Ergebnis Agility

A-LaufJumping 1Jumping 2Gesamt
#KatNr Hundeführer
Hund
ZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPGes
11051 Gisela Lehnert
Buster von der Lobdeburg
50,8500039,3200037,90000128,070000
20252 Daniela Wesselowski
Cleo vom Tal der Quellen
52,5400042,5000041,21000136,250000
30851 Julia Stenger
Shakira vom Anger
49,1100537,8700036,46000123,440055
41364 Stefan Hauk
Queen von Lesimo
44,0600039,6700040,27050124,000505
51553 Victoria Seitz
Yes vom Weinbergblick (INT)
52,0705038,3900036,77000127,230505
60651 Bernd Bellmann
Ironja von Sharazan
49,8000539,8800039,04000128,720055
71356 Janina Kaschel
Peaches vom Lupus in fabula
52,3200039,7500038,25005130,320055
81353 Sandra Rill
Akilah vom Horrenwinkel
54,4600541,8800039,33000135,670055
90656 Josef Kötting
Lynn von der Königin (INT)
42,5700040,5800534,39005117,54001010
101054 Tabea Kopp
Freundin vom Severusbrunnen
49,6000538,2200036,95050124,7705510
111352 Melissa Hekel
Paji vom Lupus in fabula
51,7700040,1505537,04000128,9605510
121456 Ivonne Lukas
Cole vom Salztalblick
53,5200539,8100539,50000132,83001010
130654 Jannik Kötting
Flash de Lupo
58,3705539,4000038,69000136,4605510
140555 Sarah Stimper
Jacey von den wilden Grauen
52,1300545,5305039,72000137,3805510
151457 Michaela Englbrecht
Nudel von der Donnerbrücke
52,7000541,7700046,23050140,7005510
160554 Marc Stimper
Arosa vom Nienhuser Busch
57,9600047,4520542,46005147,87201012
171056 Lisa Müller
Marie zur Krombach
43,2900533,25001032,14000108,68001515
181452 Birgit Pretzl
Lotta von der Mohnwiese
47,30001034,4100534,43000116,14001515
191357 Melanie Bertsch
Daskia von der Gerenklinge
52,93001541,2000041,29000135,42001515
201052 Sarah Graden
Diva vom Elzbachtal
57,78001043,6600043,36050144,80051015
210658 Paula Korte
Emma vom Wulfs Wurf
44,7600540,6005543,12050128,480101020
221358 Karl-Joachim Braun
Alise von der Globushütte (INT)
48,46001041,8600540,13005130,45002020
231454 Sabine Janku
Eloa von casa arado
61,44051037,3000536,17000134,91051520
240556 Winfried Todt
Kiwy vom Team Endrefalva
61,1800544,9400543,810010149,93002020
250660 Simone Porrmann
Rani von Kap Karthago (INT)
50,61051035,6900536,42005122,72052025
260856 Jürgen Wehrheim
Inesca vom Haus Salztalblick
58,9100550,5555547,86105157,32651526
271855 Christin Kapitza
Bacardi vom Traumsee
47,5400540,77001535,770010124,08003030
281058 Wolfram Walsch
Damon vom Wadrilltal
62,09010048,2335042,150510152,473201033
291554 Bianca Mayer
Rolf
62,45001057,66120547,31150167,421351533
300655 Heinz Elpers
Ondra aus der Eichendorffsiedlung
41,93002035,2900531,650010108,87003535
311252 Joachim Straub
Odin
80,0917102550,5650063,01171025193,66392050109
321256 Maxine Zeh
Uriah von Burg Tiersperg
46,2600068,0023200036,60000150,86232000223
331053 Jasmine Becker
Elliot vom Chausseehaus
53,9000042,5000069,00232000165,40232000223
341551 Lisa-Maria Maier
Fanta von der Glacis
45,0300532,2400069,00232000146,27232005228
350663 Gabriele Sandforth
Eva vom Tjackleger Fährweg
49,6500568,0023200032,75000150,40232005228
361255 Rolf Welker
Ophelia vom Ketscher Wald
48,9400568,0023200038,28000155,22232005228
371354 Sandra Rill
Liz von der Hagenmühle
56,6900536,6000069,00232000162,29232005228
380151 Petra Scheitzow
Black Annis Arabrab
61,0200045,9605069,00232000175,98232050228
391852 Christin Kapitza
Tiana vom Beyenburger Stausee
95,00320036,0200035,42000166,44322000232
401351 Kerstin Fechti
Quickie von Lesimo
48,0800568,0023200033,89005149,972320010233
410657 Daniela Dierselhuis
Florence vom Waterfall
52,0600568,0023200034,45005154,512320010233
420553 Annika Peschel
Peace von der Tannenweide
51,0500042,3305569,00232000162,38232055233
431362 Beate Glöde
Pit von der Riesenkastanie
58,2800568,0023200037,55005163,832320010233
440653 Jana Jansen
Emy von der Dorstener Grenze
95,00320033,1800031,37005159,55322005237
450951 Wilfried Peil
Fiene vom Federsee
95,00320035,5400534,61000165,15322005237
460659 Susanne Constantin
Kiara
95,00320038,4900035,90005169,39322005237
470661 Lisa Becker
Jenga vom Cap Arkona
54,72001042,2400569,00232000165,962320015238
481951 Petra Langer
Pirelli von den Germanen
60,6800551,1565069,00232000180,83292055239
490251 Verena Dornieden
Betsy
95,00320043,3305040,93050179,26322100242
501451 Carmen Maier
Kora zum Falschen Fürsten
95,00320043,4100042,81055181,22322055242
511355 Marion Weishäupl
Rosa vom Himmeltal
50,0100568,0023200035,340015153,352320020243
521254 Patricia Bischoff
Exciting-Jim vom alten Wingertshaus
53,7705568,0023200043,72055165,492321010243
531057 Michael Roland
Angel von der Dümmelsheck
60,5305544,3005569,00232000173,832321010243
540952 Björn Bröker
Flocke de Lupo
95,00320045,1405050,06405190,20362055246
551253 Petra Machauer
Belanna von der Mohnwiese
47,40001533,82001069,00232000150,222320025248
561854 Lars Kapitza
Amira vom Traumsee
62,5505568,0023200046,050510176,602321015248
570854 Lea Sophie Schneider
Iwan von den Kosaken
95,00320039,8600539,300015174,163220020252
581055 Regina Roland
Armin vom Heddesdorfer Land
95,00320043,82001038,980010177,803220020252
590852 Claudine Laichinger
Aleia vom Lahnblick
95,00320048,5135547,25155190,763621010256
600551 Diana Helten
Ed von Zons
95,00320035,40002035,460010165,863220030262
611458 Kristina Lenz
Jockl von der Glacis
95,00320035,40002036,520010166,923220030262
620152 Jasmin Thomsen
Optimals Ova
95,00320061,901610543,08000199,98482105263
631257 Andreas Schwörer
Akatniss vom Niederbühler Tor
44,93002068,0023200036,760025149,692320045268
641361 Leopold Huber
Erwin von Wendelsheim
95,00320060,07150551,175510206,245220515272
650855 Elke König
Daily de Lupis Fidis
45,7200068,0023200069,00232000182,72464000446
661359 Elke Derbort
Quirina v. Drumlin Wolf
57,3400068,0023200069,00232000194,34464000446
671455 Melanie Karg
Domina vom Haus Mink
50,9705068,0023200069,00232000187,97464050451
681360 Jana-Maike Auer
Bajan von den Teufelsweibern
95,00320068,0023200035,06005198,06554005460
691556 Manuel Wittmann
Liv von der Glacis
95,00320068,0023200035,69050198,69554050460
701557 Thomas Kappelmeier
Aruna von der Teufels Ranch
95,00320068,0023200036,78050199,78554050460
711555 Helmut Fischer
Ginja von der Glacis
95,00320068,0023200042,38050205,38554050460
721453 Tanja Völkert
Follow Fee vom Halley'schen Komet (INT)
95,00320041,9700569,00232000205,97554005460
731251 Brigitte Weik
Unicorn vom Kraichgauer Wald
54,99001568,0023200069,00232000191,994640015461
741552 Sabrina Düsterhöft
Fancy von der Glacis
95,00320036,99001069,00232000200,995540010465
750552 Sabine Matz
Quinda vom Lusenpark
95,00320068,0023200043,500100206,50554100465
760662 Luisa Pankoke
Quiesel von der Friesenklippe
95,00320068,0023200043,69055206,69554055465
771363 Angelika Fundinger
Eowyn vom Falkenseer Stern
95,00320068,0023200048,082515211,085740515477
781851 Dietrich Heinemann
Queeni vom Team Zellwaldrand
95,00320068,0023200049,313515212,315840515478
790857 Kerstin Schneider
Vlummi von den Wölfen
95,00320068,0023200069,00232000232,00786000678
791059 Anja Beer
Aicha aus der Feuergasse
95,00320068,00230069,002300232,00786000678