Ergebnis Agility

A-LaufJumping 1Jumping 2Gesamt
#KatNr Hundeführer
Hund
ZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPZeitZFVPFPGes
11258 Petra Machauer
Belanna von der Mohnwiese
39,6700030,8000034,00000104,470000
20556 Sarah Rinkleib
Jacey von den wilden Grauen
47,9900036,1800038,61000122,780000
31252 Marius Köhler
Little-Sue von der Glücksgrube
49,1800041,6900044,07200134,942002
40651 Josef Kötting
Lynn von der Königin (INT)
38,1900532,1100032,85000103,150055
50953 Sabrina Heimeroth
Queen-Shari
45,9900037,1600039,73005122,880055
61053 Gisela Lehnert
Buster von der Lobdeburg
47,5400036,8600538,84000123,240055
71361 Melissa Hekel
Paji vom Lupus in fabula
47,8700038,3400537,89000124,100055
80251 Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch
Boo vom Falkenseer Stern
52,1100538,3100041,80000132,220055
90560 Winfried Todt
Kiwy vom Team Endrefalva
55,7900038,6700039,36005133,820055
100557 Annika Hermes
Honey von der Neundorfer Flur
50,8000043,8905042,35000137,040505
110351 Angela Schäfer
Hexe
52,7800539,1600043,50100135,441056
121351 Marion Hauk
Queen von Lesimo
41,4900033,1100535,85050110,4505510
130954 Celina Cantus
Dara Ynis Avalach (INT)
41,2900534,3600036,22005111,87001010
140561 Diana Helten
Ed von Zons
42,3300534,0600035,65005112,04001010
150657 Jannik Kötting
Flash de Lupo
43,9600534,5100036,71005115,18001010
161354 Melanie Bertsch
Daskia von der Gerenklinge
47,3705033,2500537,09000117,7105510
170852 Julia Stenger
Shakira vom Anger
45,8600535,7000037,91005119,47001010
181356 Sandra Rill
Liz von der Hagenmühle
47,0600537,2200036,91005121,19001010
191353 Monika Mayer
Little Capo von der Donauvorstadt (INT)
51,8400539,4000542,01000133,25001010
200853 Claudine Laichinger
Aleia vom Lahnblick
53,5100543,6900542,60000139,80001010
211051 Sarah Graden
Diva vom Elzbachtal
47,8500038,8900048,00605134,7460511
220252 Daniela Wesselowski
Cleo vom Tal der Quellen
48,4700038,4500544,35250131,2725512
231052 Jasmine Becker
Elliot vom Chausseehaus
57,5410543,6800048,08600149,3070512
241253 Brigitte Weik
Rhonda vom Kraichgauer Wald
55,7800545,2810544,96200146,02301013
250558 Jenny Stein
Cando vom Sankt Georg
41,99001033,5400035,59005111,12001515
260859 Elke König
Daily de Lupis Fidis
43,88001033,6700034,29005111,84001515
271456 Sabine Janku
Eloa von casa arado
44,82001032,2500036,20050113,27051015
280253 Verena Dornieden
Betsy
44,91001033,2900036,65050114,85051015
290656 Susanne Constantin
Kiara
45,68001035,0200536,72000117,42001515
300652 Paula Korte
Emma vom Wulfs Wurf
45,39051034,8000038,80000118,99051015
311254 Patricia Bischoff
Exciting-Jim vom alten Wingertshaus
48,1105535,1300539,74000122,98051015
320152 Jasmin Behrens
Momo von der Addingaste
46,86001038,7000539,93000125,49001515
330554 Marc Stimper
Arosa vom Nienhuser Busch
53,9605039,7600543,87150137,59110516
340659 Jana Jansen
Emy von der Dorstener Grenze
40,8200535,1205532,23005108,17051520
351455 Tanja Völkert
Follow Fee vom Halley'schen Komet (INT)
47,89001535,4700535,94000119,30002020
360151 Ariane Thomsen
Optimals Ova
56,4400545,4910546,13405148,06501520
370653 Luca Becker
Crazy vom Lippewäldchen
57,1715046,7625049,59700153,521010020
381255 Joachim Straub
Odin
57,9215539,9200534,31005132,15151521
390951 Björn Bröker
Flocke de Lupo
55,5805539,2700048,28650143,13610521
400553 Alisa Beer
Beast von der Burg Bilstein
43,68001031,88001034,48005110,04002525
411256 Rolf Welker
Ophelia vom Ketscher Wald
50,23010532,0800536,74005119,050101525
421360 Janina Kaschel
Peaches vom Lupus in fabula
50,20051034,5800540,80005125,58052025
431451 Carmen Maier
Kora zum Falschen Fürsten
50,18051536,6000042,36050129,140101525
441555 Victoria Seitz
Yes vom Weinbergblick (INT)
40,95001532,96001535,44000109,35003030
451058 Sonja Lamberty
Daria vom Wadrilltal
45,99001033,25001034,090010113,33003030
460654 Kai Bäcker
Clementine zum Hammertal
46,16051532,9500536,46050115,570102030
470552 Elena Lambertz
Peace von der Tannenweide
56,68010046,99210543,44150147,11325533
481552 Brigitte Kolch
Fancy von der Glacis
50,3205533,3500548,866510132,536102036
491851 Lars Kapitza
Shadow vom Hauswalder Bach
48,50051534,8100045,953105129,263152038
500660 Heinz Elpers
Ondra aus der Eichendorffsiedlung
40,47051031,13001532,450010104,05053540
511251 Ivonne Schäfer
Uriah von Burg Tiersperg
43,73001032,99001541,770105118,490103040
521055 Regina Roland
Armin vom Heddesdorfer Land
46,38001534,11001035,850020116,34004545
531852 Christin Kapitza
Tiana vom Beyenburger Stausee
52,9500066,00220043,37100162,32232000223
540955 Daniela Syring
Esco vom Quasti
54,8900066,00220043,32100164,21232000223
551553 Lisa-Maria Maier
Fanta von der Glacis
37,6200528,6800063,002100129,30212005226
561453 Stefan Pretzl
Sally vom Sulzachgrund
43,0100042,4400563,002100148,45212005226
571352 Kerstin Fechti
Quickie von Lesimo
43,2300566,00220034,86000144,09222005227
580658 Daniel Koslowski
Dabba vom Struwwelpeter
47,4300066,00220041,26050154,69222050227
591359 Lara Schmid
Akilah vom Horrenwinkel
52,0105066,00220038,38000156,39222050227
600551 Sabine Matz
Quinda vom Lusenpark
84,00280030,7200032,10000146,82282000228
610952 Wilfried Peil
Fiene vom Federsee
43,48001032,7900063,002100139,272120010231
620661 Andreas van Schelve
Figo vom Waterfall
42,1200034,3305563,002100139,45212055231
630153 Stefan Kopf
Grace vom Steinburgerhof
84,00280039,3100040,26005163,57282005233
641551 Helmut Fischer
Ginja von der Glacis
84,00280039,95010038,19000162,14282100238
650655 Ina Velken
Duke vom Hasper Hammer
39,62001034,7105563,002100137,332120515241
660854 Kerstin Schneider
Vlummi von den Wölfen (INT)
48,20001039,8505563,002100151,052120515241
671554 Sabine Mittermayr
Machui vom Lupus in fabula
84,00280036,8900046,32455167,21322055242
681454 Kristina Lenz
Jockl von der Glacis
84,00280034,0000536,310010154,312820015243
691054 Tabea Kopp
Freundin vom Severusbrunnen
84,00280040,21010040,34050164,55282150243
700857 Sybille Beckers
Giny vom Metterursprung
42,06001535,96001063,002100141,022120025246
711056 Michael Roland
Anina vom Heddesdorfer Land
84,00280033,70001035,650010153,352820020248
720858 Lea Sophie Schneider
Paula von der Lobdeburg
84,00280040,69051037,57005162,262820515248
730856 Silvia Wiesenäcker
Centa vom Wetterauer Land (INT)
84,00280042,4605044,002510170,463021010250
740851 Bernhard Hoffmann
Iwan von den Kosaken
54,88052043,8505563,002100161,732121025256
750555 Petra Funken
Cessy vom Sonnenkönig
52,58052537,33001063,002100152,912120535261
761257 Andreas Schwörer
Akatniss vom Niederbühler Tor
84,00280031,14002035,240030150,382820050278
770855 Jürgen Wehrheim
Inesca vom Haus Salztalblick
54,0605566,00220063,002100183,06434055453
781951 Petra Langer
Pirelli von den Germanen
55,83001066,00220063,002100184,834340010453
791452 Jürgen Maier
Jule zum Falschen Fürsten
84,00280036,32001063,002100183,324940010459
801358 Karl-Joachim Braun
Alise von der Globushütte (INT)
84,00280042,24001063,002100189,244940010459
810559 Yvonne Klein
Gajus von der Hirschlinde
84,00280066,00220034,030010184,035040010460
821059 Michaela Ludwig
Joy vom Schmiedefeuer (INT)
84,00280066,00220063,002100213,00716000671