Longstockhair class (all age together)

Longstockhair working dog class males
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
VA 1 1505 Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg Helen A. RichOdessa,US
VA 2 1508 Krisu vom Patzenberg Simone LischerWindenD
VA 3 1555 Prius Framato Rolau Tarek DawoudShebeen Ek Kom MenotiaEG
VA 4 1527 Bruce von Cohinor Laura CzechMannheimD
VA 1 5 1539 Silas vom Wierlings Hook Jürgen GoltermannLemgoD
VA 6 1549 Idux von Dacon Waldemar BzdegaBorgholzhausenD
V 1 1546 Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik VetterAlitzheimD
V 2 1543 Yumen vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
V 3 1526 Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald Helen A. RichOdessa,US
V 4 1503 Zico aus dem Haus Zygadto Stefan ReichKaiserslauternD
V 5 1525 Orvan v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. BakkerErmNL
V 6 1552 Quozack du Domaine de Diane Frederic FallierOverijseB
V 7 1541 Oreo vom Ortskern Klaus SchukraftKülsheimD
V 8 1558 Uri vom Hutberg Waldemar HerdeKünzelsauD
V 9 1519 Heiner vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel MeißnerRosengarten-WestheimD
V 10 1513 Montey von Silvalacus Karla GrunowWipperfürthD
V 11 1531 Bomba v. Legends Team Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam KamhawyGizaEG
V 12 1553 Grizzly vom Waldschlösschen Selina SchäffnerStutenseeD
V 13 1501 Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook Karin HarkebuschTelgteD
V 14 1518 Dumbledore di Casa Caputi Carlos Roberto Caputi MaldonadoGuayaquilEC
V 15 1559 Shorty von den Gnitzer Höhen Laura WallekNürnbergD
V 16 1554 v. Chickhoff Uran Rolf DischBaden-BadenD
V 17 1576 Xaver von Rapicar (INT) Andrea FellererAdelsdorfD
V 18 1575 Kuba vom Polarstern Carol EastwoodWest End Woking GU24 9LZGB
V 19 1532 Lincoln du Domaine de Locus Jose BitterlinPfastattF
V 20 1570 Casar Wolf Lake Ramy MohamedCairoEG
V 21 1561 Ursus vom Welsetal Leslie AndrewsSherwood,US
V 22 1507 Peroz vom Haus Tepferd Heinz KöhneEssenD
V 23 1521 Eros vom Helfer Land Bernd WernerHagenD
V 24 1511 Aron di Casa Palomba Giovanni MilanoSant'Angelo a Cupolo (BN)I
V 25 1537 Peyman von Silvalacus Nadine KölleHolzmadenD
V 26 1574 Hornet Box-Dogs Roman SaganowskiDebicaPL
V 27 1562 Black Hawk Wolf Lake Krzysztof NedzakOlsztynPL
V 28 1551 Shimon Allemania Gerhard FixReinheimD
V 29 1542 Iwaan vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Rainer BuschGrävenwiesbachD
V 30 1560 Finn von KaTum Alexander SchmidBöhmenkirchD
V 31 1550 Filko von der Piste Trophe Ingrid ElsiganTheresienfeld, NiederösterreichA
V 32 1567 Wino vom Ritterberg Susanne KrauseLangenbachD
V 33 1544 Kojak vom Schloss Balgheim Udo MalucheEfringen-KirchenD
V 34 1528 Quezac de la Beadrie Marc RensonCeroux-MoustyB
V 35 1564 Team Bulle Hof Zamp Elena BliznetsovaSingenD
V 36 1563 Margman Playboy Alicja ZakBiskupiecPL
V 37 1504 Cäsar vom Börniger-Dreieck Uta HornNeetzeD
V 38 1535 Henry von der Piste Trophe Markus GradlBühlD
V 39 1571 Walkini's Turbo Kim Kok ChristiansenKariseDK
V 40 1510 Azzuro vom Wild Pacific Ingrid PaschkeRheda-WiedenbrückD
V 41 1548 Zottel vom Messina Andrea LangeKrumminD
V 42 1530 Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken Elvira PlatacisWuppertalD
V 43 1517 Baer vom roten Diego Suzie AshtonCave CreekUS
V 44 1523 Raul aus Mecklenburg Gerd BeckmannWarenD
V 45 1536 Chico vom Team Barrett Jürgen VoßlerLahrD
V 46 1502 Teddy vom Kraichgauer Wald Christiane BörnerHockenheimD
V 47 1538 Mambo vom Bierstadter Hof Dariusz RaczkaKatowicePL
V 48 1514 Amigo vom Zipfel Willi AdamitzGerbstedtD
V 49 1515 Don Bostic de Lupis Fidis Isabella NirkStühlingenD
V 50 1524 Balu vom Beverland Manfred LeifhelmOstbevernD
V 51 1556 Mahlkow Coup de Coeur du Territoire des Anges Veronique MartinChabrisF
V 52 1522 Ares v. Ostkarpatenwald Remus Movilarujud. SuceavaRO
V 53 1534 Eiko vom Linzertor (INT) Franz BurgstallerOssarnA
V 54 1540 Franz-Josef von Kirchlengern-Nord Marc SilgerKirchlengernD
V 55 1547 Wanko vom Patersweg Marijke PhoelichBeuningenNL
V 56 1533 Pablo von der Sigisliebe (INT) Alexandra HornWald-WalbertsweilerD
V 57 1516 Kalif vom Hochheimer Stein Annika SchefflerBischofsheimD
U - 1569 Stek Ardelia Arkadiusz KozlowskiBloniePL
EZ - 1568 Andro vom Waltroper Hirschkamp Barbara Ullrich-KornadtBochumD
EZ - 1572 Hernando von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
T4 - 1512 Leopold vom Zellwaldrand Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
Longstockhair working dog class females
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
VA 1 2505 Mel C vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
VA 2 2504 Esra von der Burg Aliso Helen A. RichOdessa,US
VA 1 3 2544 v. Chickhoff Unique Pauline BuwaldaOpendeNL
VA 4 2529 Ciwi von Cohinor Melissa MackeyViernheimD
VA 1 5 2502 Griz von der wilden Dreizehn Uta HornNeetzeD
V 1 2540 Mery de Sagasta Cesar Vaquero CaboMünchenD
V 2 2511 Iloya Team Ulmental Sandra KursaweNürnbergD
V 3 2522 Rapunzel aus der Brunnenstraße Kai SteinHalberstadt OT EmerslebenD
V 4 2525 Rosalie vom Lamorak Belinda BretschneiderSteckbyD
V 5 2501 Babsi aus dem Haus Zygadto Selina SchäffnerStutenseeD
V 6 2526 Malka du Val D'Anzin Carole DuhautBeynesF
V 7 2519 Debbie vom Elzmündungsraum Alena MeszarosovaWonder LakeUS
V 8 2513 Ina vom Roten Feld Bärbel MeißnerRosengarten-WestheimD
V 9 2531 Ninja von der Econova-Allee Hans-Peter FettenMönchengladbachD
V 10 2528 Baly von der Freiheit Westerholt Janina ZieglerSteyerbergD
V 11 2515 Fiby vom Patersweg Doris KluthViersenD
V 12 2506 Wolke vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
V 13 2514 Pepsi de la Beadrie Laurent JourquinForge-PhilippeB
V 14 2532 Abigail vom Haus Heimbach Manuela DejLindenfelsD
V 15 2527 Yona vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
V 16 2545 Hara von der Bärenschlucht Iwona LampkaDobroszycePL
V 17 2520 Orchid v. Mittelwest II Julie MartinezWonder Lake,US
V 18 2523 Angelina vom Haus Hölken Elvira PlatacisWuppertalD
V 19 2521 Pia Kenola Dariusz RaczkaKatowicePL
V 20 2524 Halley Haus Tousfa Albert Chafer AguileraVallirana (Barcelona)E
V 21 2536 Ulana vom Wierlings Hook Josef WieskötterMünsterD
V 22 2534 Juliette vom Hof-Niederzier Hans Flücken sen.BitzenD
V 23 2517 Anastasia vom Haus Heimbach Heidi HeimbachKölnD
V 24 2516 Marley du Territoire des Anges Caroline BrouetBommiersF
V 25 2512 Karmakollen's Holly Ann-Cathrin Opsahl-EngenEidsbergN
V 26 2518 Nelke von Gut Korten Carolin RosemannDortmundD
V 27 2508 Joy vom Großen Ex Laura WallekNürnbergD
V 28 2509 Panja von der Emsaue Ernst ObertoppBlombergD
U - 2541 Tiara Maserau Katarzyna GlowackaKonstancin-JeziornaPL
EZ - 2535 Candy zur Vosskuhle Thomas JankowskiBochumD
EZ - 2539 Oduscha della Grande Ilde Cinzia CandigliotaCascinaI
Longstockhair young dog class males
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 3501 Quote v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan LentfertOverdinkelNL
SG 1 2 3518 Rocky v. Haus Dejali Hilde StaelensTorhoutB
SG 3 3504 Chrius Navaro Bohemia Petra SkrbkovaTeplaCZ
SG 4 3526 Yory v. Cairo Kennel Mahmoud HabibHawallyKW
SG 5 3506 Quoll vom Lärchenhain Hermann KlumpeBohmteD
SG 6 3512 Canto vom Sandstein Michael HackerEisenbergD
SG 7 3516 Garry von der Dörnishöhe Erich WeisKorbachD
SG 8 3515 Enosch von Alcudia Rolf KüblerWüstenrotD
SG 9 3502 Gonzales von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Sandra HöroldRaumbachD
SG 10 3503 Gandor von der Waterbör Elke Werning-BornBielefeldD
SG 11 3505 De Orse Mak Flai Avatar Elena SelkovaSyktyvkarRU
SG 12 3519 Quodo vom Frankengold Frank GoldlustBerlinD
SG 13 3510 Marcello v. Legends Team Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed SolimanElgharbia, TantaEG
SG 14 3511 El-Cid zur Vosskuhle Katharina NeumannStraelenD
SG 15 3521 Enzo vom Team Hühnegrab Ingeborg CerbaHomberg-BergeD
SG 16 3514 Chiwas Navaro Bohemia Petra SkrbkovaTeplaCZ
SG 17 3524 Ramon v. Webachtal Sergio MarigoLignano SabbiadoroI
SG 18 3507 Diablo Hantrix Bohemia Jozefina BorovskaChrastneSK
SG 19 3525 Bardia v. Land des Stolzen Löwen Klaudia TothSzolnokH
SG 20 3522 Othello v. Webachtal Massimiliano ZavalloniFabrianoI
Longstockhair young dog class females
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 1 4532 Oxana vom Frankengold Frank GoldlustBerlinD
SG 2 4526 Yasmin vom Team Radsieksbeeke Helen A. RichOdessa,US
SG 3 4521 Only You v. Imazighen Veronique AlbyMontreuil BonninF
SG 4 4505 Leda von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Cornelia WengertWismarD
SG 5 4520 Bibi vom Leithawald (INT) Erich EhrenhoferEnzesfeldA
SG 6 4528 Waikikki von Gebrüder Grimm Nicole MeyerArmstedtD
SG 7 4508 Kaja vom Roten Feldweg Marko EicheleMichelbachD
SG 8 4527 Bella Euro Breed Arabic Anna Rzepecka-FawzyWegrzce WielkiePL
SG 9 4529 Abby von Isidora Elke BodolaiBreitscheidD
SG 10 4501 Cubai vom Ariovist Birgit WolfEssenD
SG 11 4516 Marilyn z Agiru Bohemia Zuzana DudovaBratislavaSK
SG 12 4506 Lala vom Kuckucksland Karolina HruszczakNeuburgD
SG 13 4519 Delphi vom Thermodos Sylvie SchnisaOrmesF
SG 14 4523 Debbie vom Lastal (INT) Bernhard PremSt. UlrichA
SG 15 4503 Evita zur Vosskuhle Thomas JankowskiBochumD
SG 16 4504 Amber vom Team JaGro (INT) Janine GronauGüterslohD
SG 17 4509 Girly vom roten Diego Andrew HallStoke-on-TrentGB
SG 18 4512 Gracia vom Burgshof Heidi HeimbachKölnD
SG 19 4513 Quenny de L'Eau qui dort Daniel PironLixheB
SG 20 4525 Oprah Gim Carolina Fisher ForsNossebroS
SG 21 4511 Connie vom Sandstein Jean-Luc DurisSt. Just en ChevaletF
SG 22 4531 Raja von Seidenbach Nadine SchoffelkeIlbesheimD
SG 23 4514 Jane H. S. vom Sankampang Ralf DangersSeevetalD
SG 24 4518 Emi vom Haus Goff Sabine Goff-HackerEisenbergD
SG 25 4534 Que Sera Sera Wiking Lagertha Linda JönssonSvalövS
SG 26 4535 Leontynka Pulnocni mesic Katerina KlouckovaCernosice IICZ
SG 27 4533 Que Sera Sera Wiking Aslaug Maria LindvallBorlängeS
SG 28 4522 Aoni della Casa Mormone Antonio MormoneKaiserslauternD
SG 29 4536 Magura od Petkovica Aleksandar FilipovicNatalinciRS
SG 30 4510 Quaste vom Klostermoor G. VeenstraBakkeveenNL
SG 31 4502 Raysha v. Haus Dejali Claudine BeindorffKooigemB
SG 32 4538 Haus Qira Caja Laura NorlinFrederikssundDK
SG 33 4537 Hera Kalupus Marian JasekKozienicePL
SG 34 4524 Chara Navaro Bohemia Petra SkrbkovaTeplaCZ
SG 35 4530 Fiona von Arkadius Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
Longstockhair junior class males
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 5510 Yakari vom FREESE LAND Bernd FreeseBündeD
SG 2 5517 Saabat vom Grafenwald Wolfgang BauerRimbachD
SG 3 5530 Leon vom Pendler Wolfgang MeinenSüdbrookmerlandD
SG 4 5537 Ace Team von Hohen Berg Merab KhiskiadzeMarltonUS
SG 5 5536 Superman di Casa Massarelli Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed SolimanElgharbia, TantaEG
SG 6 5539 Eikon v. d. Baren Amber ChrystalOregon House,US
SG 7 5508 Willy vom Billberg Ferno NiemesGroßniedesheimD
SG 8 5522 Tyson vom Nordkristall Petra DrossBülkauD
SG 9 5525 O'Malley du Val D'Anzin Philippe RoquesMontségur sur LauzonF
SG 10 5501 Fabius TEAM Gigelsfelsen Erwin ZimmermannSattelbachD
SG 11 5505 Reflexion v. Santamar Alain DelmotteGeelB
SG 12 5512 Yankee vom Team Barrett Alenja KleiberWeinheimD
SG 13 5535 Margman Dacapo Margit KuusmanAugustdorfD
SG 14 5532 San-Jerom No Bartas Krasta Sanita GorickaLiepajaLV
SG 15 5506 Yambo vom FREESE LAND Bernd FreeseBündeD
SG 16 5516 Yello vom Billberg Edgar SchallOffenbachD
SG 17 5507 Vantom vom Golzheimerland Doris KluthViersenD
SG 18 5521 Odilo vom Hof-Niederzier Bernhard FlückenBitzenD
SG 19 5511 Gorbit von Pallas Athene Yannick MaibüchenKürtenD
SG 20 5513 Jim Knopf von der wilden Dreizehn Uta HornNeetzeD
SG 21 5515 Aurelius vom Haus Massi (INT) Babrak SaremHerzogenrathD
SG 22 5502 Epke v. Haus Jera Giny TimmanEemenesNL
SG 23 5543 Ono v. Legends Team Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed SolimanElgharbia, TantaEG
SG 24 5541 Xenos vom FREESE LAND Nicole MeyerArmstedtD
SG 25 5520 Gvido v. Mining Dejan MajstorovicPetrovoBA
SG 26 5533 Rasputin vom Frankengold Alicja KrusinskaDrezdenkoPL
SG 27 5524 Onyx du Territoire des Anges Francois LerouxBommiersF
SG 28 5509 Jerry Lee vom Leithawald (INT) Helga TodtSt. PöltenA
SG 29 5527 Bari Wilcze Szczescie Michal RudowiczWroclawPL
SG 30 5529 Yasko vom Billberg Edgar SchallOffenbachD
SG 31 5518 Quen vom Eichenplatz Irena WilczkoPiasecznoPL
SG 32 5528 Balto Wilcze Szczescie Izabela SwietochowskaWalbrzychPL
SG 33 5519 Casmir v. Haus Tchorz Jaroslaw ZboralskiWolsztynPL
SG 34 5514 Iros vom Espiggut Miriam FaathWitzmannsbergD
SG 35 5504 Rayco v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Roxana R.E. MittemeijerEnschedeNL
SG 36 5503 Hektor vom roten Diego Udo LorekMarktredwitz-BrandD
SG 37 5526 Sastor Brabus Nikola PetrovicBeogradRS
EZ - 5534 Yumbo vom Billberg Edgar SchallOffenbachD
Longstockhair junior class females
note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 1 6504 Nikita von Silvalacus Peter SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 2 6514 Gipsygarden's Uthe Renate van SteinvoornEeldeNL
SG 1 3 6533 Pia v. Legends Team Helen A. RichOdessa,US
SG 4 6516 Lava vom Pendler Wolfgang MeinenSüdbrookmerlandD
SG 5 6505 Masha vom Winnloh Sandra HöroldRaumbachD
SG 6 6529 Nyu vom Eichenplatz Anke HoppeZierenbergD
SG 7 6517 Mimmi von Arlett Mohamed Eljack BabikerKhartoumSD
SG 8 6501 Endrefalva Maruscha Adri PhoelichBeuningenNL
SG 9 6518 Olalala v. Legends Team Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam KamhawyGizaEG
SG 10 6513 Tinka aus Mecklenburg Lars BeckmannHamburgD
SG 11 6527 Talya Wilcza Horda-Team Gilles GhyselinckChateldonF
SG 12 6519 Cleo von Honduras Petra SchilinskiPetershagenD
SG 13 6503 Kesha vom Kometenplatz Markus HafermaasEssenD
SG 14 6511 Niki vom Polarstern Helen GeisenVallendarD
SG 15 6506 Xana vom FREESE LAND Bernd FreeseBündeD
SG 16 6507 Elles v. Haus Jera Corry van der ElstEemnesNL
SG 17 6522 Prada v. Legends Team Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed SolimanElgharbia, TantaEG
SG 18 6521 Rauni v. Valenhaus Caius-Richard ValeanuHarenB
SG 19 6539 Emely vom Stieglerhof Krzysztof DobrzanskiBrzesko-OkocimPL
SG 20 6538 Ebby vom Stieglerhof Krzysztof DobrzanskiBrzesko-OkocimPL
SG 21 6508 Esly v. Haus Jera Corry van der ElstEemnesNL
SG 22 6524 Bacira vom Team Barrett Dagmar AndersonGroß-RohrheimD
SG 23 6525 Frieda vom Moyländer See Maite Marme-HartenNeuwiedD
SG 24 6528 Raika aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf DangersSeevetalD
SG 25 6515 Jeane Atonika Miroslava PlskovaPraha 8CZ
SG 26 6523 Zelda Tensor Agata Niemyska-BuczekWarszawaPL
SG 27 6530 Ronja von Stadt Spenge Ingeborg WächterEngerD
SG 28 6509 Resa v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Alex A. de GraafEmmeloordNL
SG 29 6526 Nixe vom Usinger Schloß Heidemarie BuschGrävenwiesbachD
SG 30 6540 Schuft's Tijuana Tapio KallioSiikainenFI
SG 31 6535 Bali Wilcze Szczescie Dariusz AdamowiczWroclawPL
SG 32 6534 Burza Wilcze Szczescie Boguslaw PalczynskiPisarzowicePL
SG 33 6531 Roxy v. Valenhaus Monique DoggenHesel/NeuemoorD
SG 34 6512 Tabea vom Nordkristall Jens CiftciFlonheimD
SG 35 6537 Bajka Wilcze Szczescie Dariusz AdamowiczWroclawPL
EZ - 6502 Adrianna v. Team Armada Konstantinos KouloufakosThessalonikiGR