Junior class females

note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 6002 Ziwie vom Hanneß Hans LimmerSt. JohannD
SG 1 2 6247 Napoli des Bergers de Patmisand Yvonne SchneiderSchauenburgD
SG 1 3 6089 Xeni vom Leithawald (INT) Erich EhrenhoferEnzesfeldA
SG 4 6065 Kara von Melanchthon Sari HohmannKnittlingenD
SG 5 6201 Nera du Val D'Anzin Eric TrentenaereFontenay St. PereF
SG 6 6036 Yulka vom Hühnegrab Petra KöttersNiederkirchenD
SG 1 7 6049 Chanel von Cohinor Sandra CzechMannheimD
SG 8 6054 Cookie vom Holtkämper Hof Janina Paahsen-HubertBielefeldD
SG 1 9 6209 Quenda du Parc à Mitrailles Luco DestercqHaine St PaulB
SG 1 10 6245 Xini vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
SG 11 6125 Osana von der Schmiede Lutz WischallaWimmelburgD
SG 12 6275 Sophie von Aurelius Liliane BenitzReichertshofenD
SG 13 6277 Ghana del Monte Saraceno Michaela Maier-HavelkovaLauterbachD
SG 14 6145 Aska vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz ScheererGeisigD
SG 15 6062 Daphne von Cohinor Larry Don VinzantMagnolia,US
SG 16 6227 Fayth del Vento Margio George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
SG 17 6206 Aria Della Valcuvia Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
SG 18 6082 Kora vom Emkendorfer Park Olaf BischoffBawinkelD
SG 19 6240 Carissima's Darling Susanne ReimannBerlinD
SG 20 6187 Quendolina aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf DangersSeevetalD
SG 21 6102 Genua von der Fürstenperle Imran HusainKarachi, CliftonPK
SG 22 6180 Ilka I de Bi Lagun Sven ArticKramerhofD
SG 23 6010 Java vom Kuckucksland Jürgen ManserWieslochD
SG 24 6193 Serap vom Rumbachtal Caner KuzmanBursaTR
SG 25 6147 Sia vom Bördetal Andrea HolzeHohendodelebenD
SG 26 6152 Hibiscus vom Aggerdeich Christian LukaSiegburgD
SG 27 6244 Imani von Silvalacus Peter SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 28 6057 Wally vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg NiedergasselBielefeldD
SG 29 6003 Tahiti aus Famke's Zauberwald Olav IhrensHaastrechtNL
SG 30 6273 Skeyla von Regina Pacis Uwe SprengerNetphenD
SG 31 6017 Kuba von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Friedrich GerstenbergPeineD
SG 32 6230 Rauba v. Team Fürstenbrunn Sinan CiniogluAltunizade Üsküdar IstanbulTR
SG 33 6022 Friedchen von der Burg Reichenstein Ute BlunkHildesheimD
SG 34 6267 Baby del Duca di York Michele MigliozziEboliI
SG 35 6249 Tracy di Casa Palomba Armando AielloTerzigno (NA)I
SG 36 6041 Fame von Edelweiss Christian LukaSiegburgD
SG 37 6019 Ardenburg Urla Hammad ButtNORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIREGB
SG 38 6059 Zaira d' Ulmental Nathalie PrachenskyReichertshofenD
SG 39 6047 Kailie vom Winnloh Anton TeplingRecklinghausenD
SG 40 6008 Nala vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl KarnutschIgersheimD
SG 41 6251 Mayllin Amadeus Burg Serhii AkatovKievUA
SG 42 6294 Natasha de la Nacio Catalana Jordi Lermo I QuerolSant Andreu de LlavaneresE
SG 43 6226 Gemma del Vento Margio George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
SG 44 6175 Siri vom Merkur-Stern Anke KochEspelkampD
SG 45 6286 Filippa von Arlett Margit van DorssenKölnD
SG 46 6166 Inka von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar SchüßlerPörnbachD
SG 47 6105 Natty D'Orotava Jean-Jacques CronimusHoerdtF
SG 48 6063 Troia v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz NagyCampia TurziiRO
SG 49 6196 Moana von Wilhendorf Karen HenkelNew Milford,US
SG 50 6095 Tyra d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 51 6070 Viola di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 52 6144 Emy v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve Torsten KallenbachMöhraD
SG 53 6058 Xaya vom Externstein Wilhelm NordsieckPreußisch OldendorfD
SG 54 6136 Team Paka's Jolina Ulla HansenHaderslevDK
SG 55 6270 Mediolanum Fliss Ruth LiddellPreston, LancashireGB
SG 56 6162 Desy degli Ampetilly Serena NapoliLavagnaI
SG 57 6123 Vera d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 58 6234 Nia vom Kleinen Holzweg Heike KastKasselD
SG 59 6142 Ulana Allemania Gerhard FixReinheimD
SG 60 6202 Wectors First Asta Dorte JensenFuglebjergDK
SG 61 6167 Tina vom Laabergau Christian SchalkHerrngiersdorfD
SG 62 6127 Oma v. Vifor Stefan Sorin AuneanuPitestiRO
SG 63 6257 Daysi v. Team Panoniansee Marko JovovicCrvenkaRS
SG 64 6001 Nena von der Zenteiche Christoph LudwigGemmerichD
SG 65 6157 Franka von den Leinewiesen Lutz WischallaWimmelburgD
SG 66 6088 Alana v. Haus Amany Amanda van DoesburgHellouwNL
SG 67 6192 Ronja von Babylon Dieter GrahlBissendorfD
SG 68 6183 Aire v. Haus Pinienwald Ramona SchmitzAlhaurin de la TorreE
SG 69 6287 Ronda v. Nürburgring Alexandre TavolariSao PauloBR
SG 70 6006 Donna von Alcudia Lars BernlöhrRosengartenD
SG 71 6024 Ulka di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 72 6087 Trönderjyckens Wendi Marcel CurthLandsberg OT NiembergD
SG 73 6141 Jess vom Thalberger Land Hagen KeilThalbergD
SG 74 6034 Nelli vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl KarnutschIgersheimD
SG 75 6121 Bea di Casa Pastori Diego PastoriMagnago (MI)I
SG 76 6272 Quita vom kleinen Mohr Sören BüermannHardegsenD
SG 77 6189 Panja vom Hattorfer-Land Rainer DunemannHattorfD
SG 78 6111 Daesy v. Haus Giulia Clemente MaggioFrancolise (CE)I
SG 79 6165 Dali v. Panonianhaus Georg WagnerAbensbergD
SG 80 6009 Jette vom Kuckucksland Ottmar GrünewaldNeu-IsenburgD
SG 81 6220 Tessa vom Haus Lena Harry MakoskiÜhlingen - BrendenD
SG 82 6071 Team Bulle Hof Aika Elena BliznetsovaSingenD
SG 83 6135 Risley v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. BakkerErmNL
SG 84 6296 Betty d. Mascaras Negras Antonio Eleuterio Baltazar ValterA-Dos-MolhadosP
SG 85 6119 Kaessi vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen BegierEllerdorfD
SG 86 6061 Alexa van de Herdersfarm Nikolaus MeßlerKölnD
SG 87 6258 Fina del Vento Margio George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
SG 88 6205 Iris v. Schonen Rosen Aniello SorrentinoErcolano (NA)I
SG 89 6151 Una de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al ShuwayePlovdivBG
SG 90 6055 Yana von Esperanto Matija VajsmanEttlingenD
SG 91 6115 Ellis vom Baronenwald Bruno AntoniettiUhingenD
SG 92 6254 Kleehuegel Savannah Judy HallsworthCrewe, Cheshire CW2 5RHGB
SG 93 6132 Nebra von der Piste Trophe Erich BöslSchwandorfD
SG 94 6091 Felicidad von der Roten Rose Kayo SuzukiIzumi-Ku, Sendai-ShiJP
SG 95 6064 Jessy von Silvalacus Nadine SchoffelkeIlbesheimD
SG 96 6184 Nelly dei Colli Storici Nicola BombanaGuidizzolo (MN)I
SG 97 6260 Joy del Vento Margio George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
SG 98 6137 Ira Mir-Jar Jiri PuzaZbinohyCZ
SG 99 6212 Hana Team Schwarze Engel Miroslav CvitkusicGradacacBA
SG 100 6120 Angelina vom Bravo Vardit Vardit Ben AbuShaar EfraimIL
SG 101 6232 Vima vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
SG 102 6238 Juma vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-KählerVersmoldD
SG 103 6060 Zumba d' Ulmental Klaus SieversDenkendorf-DörndorfD
SG 104 6290 Funny von Edelweiss Viktor GolownitschDelbrückD
SG 105 6213 Kranichzug Egga Jari KurkiPreitiläFI
SG 106 6285 Foxy von Arlett Margit van DorssenKölnD
SG 107 6300 Haus Xaronas Atantis Lea Kohn-KjaerholtRingstedDK
SG 108 6292 Ulme di Torre Guardia Domenico FerraraAugsburgD
SG 109 6035 Emma od Brabusa Enrico LehmannSchönefeldD
SG 110 6149 Vac-Vagvölgyi Joy Zsolt TruszkaVacH
SG 111 6027 Veda di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 112 6046 Egga vom Pendler Georg HeyerDrantumD
SG 113 6007 Whillow v. Hamyar R.B. RossenallyGoudaNL
SG 114 6068 Ebby von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-ScheilBitterfeldD
SG 115 6143 Baya della Luna Jennifer DebusNiesteD
SG 116 6052 Paulina von Modithor Annett HolzmannDormitzD
SG 117 6026 Valda di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 118 6093 Tessy von Team Günbil Marcel KieslichDorndorf-SteudnitzD
SG 119 6218 Isis vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-KählerVersmoldD
SG 120 6236 Whitney v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-IjzermanZwartsluisNL
SG 121 6097 Wanta od Ranketa Goran RankovicValjevoRS
SG 122 6188 Bria vom Paisley Park Antonio MormoneKaiserslauternD
SG 123 6040 Atina Haus Milmar Milan MarjanovicBorca BelgradRS
SG 124 6076 Nixx v.h. Spienolahof Corine van StokkomMadeNL
SG 125 6246 Xeni vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
SG 126 6051 Qora vom Ganzkower Schloß Uwe SeemannGanzkowD
SG 127 6237 Honda Terrae Lupiae Giuseppe RubrichiUggiano La Chiesa Le 1I
SG 128 6016 Kaili von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Friedrich GerstenbergPeineD
SG 129 6303 Essibos Essie Marja HolmBergshamraS
SG 130 6114 Elisa vom Baronenwald Bruno AntoniettiUhingenD
SG 131 6210 Belen Haus Ruggiero Antonio CosteraSiderno MarinaI
SG 132 6164 Whitney vom FREESE LAND Bernd FreeseBündeD
SG 133 6203 Tora degli Achei Diego ZaraCampagnano di RomaI
SG 134 6074 Alexis v.d. Jugprom Mladen StojanovicLeskovacRS
SG 135 6301 Gora v. Pannonienhof Tamas KovacsÖttevenyH
SG 136 6067 Nike v.h. Spienolahof Johan WeltenMadeNL
SG 137 6029 Nanny vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans KarlSt. IngbertD
SG 138 6086 Hilla von Fenrir Nancy HermsStrausbergD
SG 139 6279 Razzy Tombo Sylwia RozmiarekSkorkaPL
SG 140 6139 Trönderjyckens Wimsa Britt-Marie HillbergHoforsS
SG 141 6225 Trixi vom Laabergau Christian SchalkHerrngiersdorfD
SG 142 6181 Zoe v. Liedehof Andre VrijbloedHalfwegNL
SG 143 6094 Thea d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 144 6128 Oxa v. Haus Mofli Ion MoflicConstantaRO
SG 145 6045 Hella vom Türkenkopf Irina SushkoRoslyn, NYUS
SG 146 6261 Rustol's Lara Tom-Reinar StölenFlorvagN
SG 147 6169 Stella vom Merkur-Stern Daniela KochEspelkampD
SG 148 6217 Peaches vom Altenberger Land Stefanie Schmidt-KählerVersmoldD
SG 149 6178 Karma-Esprit v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Andre VrijbloedHalfwegNL
SG 150 6186 Miri vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang FeldbinderBischofswerdaD
SG 151 6256 Rustol's Mi Amor Christina SchmidBissingenD
SG 152 6015 Hanni von Wendelsheim Claudia MüllerAlbstadt-MargrethausenD
SG 153 6092 Lissi vom Schaumbergerland Heike GerberSt. WendelD
SG 154 6241 Imany v. d. Alexander Nicole BrethauerOttrauD
SG 155 6304 Essibos Edith Carina AlmbladFjärdhundraS
SG 156 6031 Jessica Solo Rigoletto Haralds SprukulisSalacgrivas nov. LVLV
SG 157 6053 Quiena vom Ganzkower Schloß Reiner ArgusRoschbachD
SG 158 6079 Lulu von der Piste Trophe Julia BärSulzbach-RosenbergD
SG 159 6182 Zara v. Liedehof Andre VrijbloedHalfwegNL
SG 160 6190 Bea vom Lücker-Land Markus LückRemscheidD
SG 161 6011 Johanna vom Kuckucksland Ottmar GrünewaldNeu-IsenburgD
SG 162 6214 Penta v. Haus Mofli Marinov Pantov MilotinSofiaBG
SG 163 6014 Ondri vom Kahlenberger Land Andreas BiberBlaufeldenD
SG 164 6106 Kara v. Vaya Dinko PeevBurgasBG
SG 165 6264 Quessie van 't Aardshof Jozef SeyenGeelB
SG 166 6221 Kim v. Arkona Park Dariusz MakarewiczTanowoPL
SG 167 6033 Winni von der Römerhalde Petra PrallLaupheimD
SG 168 6179 Freya v. Sante's Home Klaas KloostermanNieuw BuinenNL
SG 169 6032 Kenya Solo Rigoletto Ieva AbeleKekavas pagastsLV
SG 170 6050 Spirit vom Bierstadter Hof Jasmin KrügerWiesbadenD
SG 171 6113 Urmel Allemania Günter LohnesLorschD
SG 172 6199 Gipsygarden's Rea Anje NilsenSindalDK
SG 173 6174 Ziva d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 174 6104 Karma v. Vaya Georgi ApostolovDimitrovgradBG
SG 175 6207 Jemma Solo Rigoletto Olita MagoneOgzeLV
SG 176 6042 Yippie dei Precision Philip EramKilbride, ON L7P 0H2CA
SG 177 6228 Fanta von den Leinewiesen Melanie EffenbergerZörbigD
SG 178 6250 Kitana Kaizen Horst JanssenIhlowD
SG 179 6122 Anushka de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al ShuwayePlovdivBG
SG 180 6039 Asja Haus Milmar Milan MarjanovicBorca BelgradRS
SG 181 6038 Akira Haus Milmar Jürgen ManserWieslochD
SG 182 6025 Ultra di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 183 6043 Quira de Olbem-Can Emilio Jesus Medina PerezRotaE
SG 184 6262 Fantastica Kalupus Magda RaszplewiczGrojecPL
SG 185 6295 Krystal v. Kasotakis Emmanouil KasotakisAgios Nikolaos / KretaGR
SG 186 6004 Josy vom Nordpfälzer Bergland Markus WeberMainz-KostheimD
SG 187 6073 Dakota vom Branitzer Park Philip EramKilbride, ON L7P 0H2CA
SG 188 6077 Flocke von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-ScheilBitterfeldD
SG 189 6126 Ronja vom Priesteracker Sylvia BußBerlinD
SG 190 6066 Urania vom Bierstadter Hof Rüdiger MaiWiesbadenD
SG 191 6211 Ima v. Schonen Rosen Vincenzo CimminoFiumicino (RM)I
SG 192 6265 Sachsenbluts Onja Roy AxelssonVessigebroS
SG 193 6194 Yule vom Kalifels Marco MüllerStaßfurtD
SG 194 6293 Ute vom Teutoburger-Wald Günter WeidehoffBielefeldD
SG 195 6080 Lilani von der Piste Trophe Josef LeitnerAmbergD
SG 196 6153 Yacki vom Kalifels Gerald BarthelStaßfurtD
SG 197 6154 Xirka vom Kalifels Gerald BarthelStaßfurtD
SG 198 6085 Mandy vom Hauswalder Bach Hamdi Alp DogCayyolu/AnkaraTR
SG 199 6112 Queni de Olbem-Can Emilio Jesus Medina PerezRotaE
SG 200 6005 June vom Nordpfälzer Bergland Wolfgang MohrMainzD
SG 201 6013 Zora d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 202 6150 Wendy von der Römerhalde Olaf RiedlIllertissenD
SG 203 6161 Saja vom kleinen Mohr Horst KorzakMalchinD
SG 204 6069 Feli von den Leinewiesen David FaßhauerLöberitzD
SG 205 6278 Mya v. Webachtal Paola ZuinPorcia-PNI
SG 206 6155 Xenia vom Kalifels Martina BartelsTornitzD
SG 207 6075 Rani vom Tal der Quellen Friedhelm TrostDörentrupD
SG 208 6302 Wyona vom schwarzen-Scherrett Martin JungbauerKünzingD
SG 209 6185 Dara von Alcudia Alexandra KozlowskaWisznia MalaPL
U - 6012 Sela vom Monte Ziego Josef KürzSchuttertalD
U - 6044 Sila vom Monte Ziego Wanda KochRheinhausenD
U - 6229 Jolina vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-KählerVersmoldD
EZ - 6021 Veneze Wendi John CullenNottington, Weymouth DT3 4BHGB
EZ - 6083 Kirke z Gilanu Ludmila NeubauerovaHostiviceCZ
EZ - 6084 Legarthy z Gilanu Ludmila NeubauerovaHostiviceCZ
EZ - 6096 Nikkie vom Klostermoor Bernhard NordaPapenburgD
EZ - 6103 Nikita Dite Navy de l'Etang de Freville Francois LerouxBommiersF
EZ - 6134 Brizo Tensor Joanna DomanskaGliwice 15PL
EZ - 6140 Latoya z Gilanu Ludmila NeubauerovaHostiviceCZ
EZ - 6146 Yolly vom Hühnegrab Heinz ScheererGeisigD
EZ - 6168 Whoopy vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
EZ - 6170 Aischa vom Railhof Birgit SchneiderMulfingenD
EZ - 6177 Jule von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang KrumnackHertenD
EZ - 6195 Luce di Casa Massarelli Umberto CiprianiRignano FlaminioI
EZ - 6216 Penelope vom Hägerbrunnen Falk KoppOttendorf-OkrillaD
EZ - 6222 Gina-Lisa vom Elzmündungsraum Richard BrauchWaibstadtD
EZ - 6248 Floy Team Colonna Manuele MaugeriS.G. La PuntaI
1Conditional to result of identity / quality x-ray