Young dog class males

note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 3019 Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans KarlSt. IngbertD
SG 1 2 3112 Tell v. Ghattas Dirk ScheererVallendarD
SG 3 3063 Mondo di Casa Palomba Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
SG 4 3096 Falco v. Farhantal Haris DuvnjakZenicaBA
SG 5 3007 Urex vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Peter SendViernheimD
SG 6 3016 Conbhairean Rikkor Heather MacDonaldBlairadam Kelty, Scotland, KY4 0HUGB
SG 1 7 3035 Zampano vom Heerbusch Norbert ScharschmidtBochumD
SG 1 8 3081 Draco v. Roosvec Carlos Enrique Rivera GallardoCiudad de GuatemalaGT
SG 9 3135 Uber delle Tre Basiliche Silvio LuccheseSan Tammaro (CE)I
SG 10 3060 Tao Marko Carras Lutz WischallaWimmelburgD
SG 11 3046 Costika von der Piste Trophe Ramona StieglerBaiersdorfD
SG 12 3059 Quentin von Regina Pacis Antonio PenninoNapoliI
SG 13 3012 Naxos vom Hülsbach Ansgar KartheiserBitburgD
SG 14 3143 Achilleus vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann KollerWernbergA
SG 15 3041 HP v. Nürburgring Sherman TaiRichmond, BC V6V 2T9CA
SG 16 3080 Don di Casa Caputi Julia KraniczDelbrückD
SG 17 3115 Robby von den Gnitzer Höhen Christian LangÖstringenD
SG 18 3077 Isko v. Nürburgring Ingeborg CerbaHomberg-BergeD
SG 19 3117 Harry Potter aus Wattenscheid Günter KochLangenfeldD
SG 20 3047 Barus von Pallas Athene Janine OberkirchKürtenD
SG 21 3108 Ricco von den Gnitzer Höhen Alfons Licher jun.BöselD
SG 22 3158 Ahlborn di Casa Beggiato Stefano BeggiatoMonza (MB)I
SG 23 3049 Harrys d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 24 3114 Kingsley vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Annett SteinHalberstadt OT EmerslebenD
SG 25 3073 Olymp vom Lärchenhain Vincent BußBohmteD
SG 26 3075 Vito di Valpoggio Heinz ScheererGeisigD
SG 27 3055 Wuff Klein-Leithawald (INT) Erich EhrenhoferEnzesfeldA
SG 28 3066 Vander vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 29 3083 Ulkan della Valcuvia Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
SG 30 3107 Asso di Casa Nobili Svetlana SarikovaNizhniy TagilRU
SG 31 3102 Porto du Parc à Mitrailles Luco DestercqHaine St PaulB
SG 32 3122 Bianco vom Pendler Wolfgang MeinenSüdbrookmerlandD
SG 33 3050 Isko d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 34 3144 Kastro vom Chimonis Haus George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
SG 35 3029 Nelson de la Citee des Orchidees Hans-Dieter WüstLorschD
SG 36 3133 Esko Team Colonna Stefano ColonnaPedaraI
SG 37 3043 Vidal von Aducht Heinrich MeßlerMönchengladbachD
SG 38 3157 Xsiro di Casa Nobili Cristina PedevillaMünchenD
SG 39 3165 Yoka vom Lastal (INT) Josef FlatscherSaaldorfD
SG 40 3052 Geko di Casa Massarelli Libero MassarelliAcquasparta (TR)I
SG 41 3014 Orlando vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin WinzeBalgheimD
SG 42 3154 Jaci's Style (INT) Einstein Carlos Roberto Caputi MaldonadoGuayaquilEC
SG 43 3094 Lupo von Wilhendorf John HenkelNew Milford,US
SG 44 3129 Quentin vom Bierstadter Hof Rüdiger MaiWiesbadenD
SG 45 3076 Lorenz vom Drei Birkenzwinger Almir KadicStuttgartD
SG 46 3095 Ogi v.d. Wolfstratte Johann KollerWernbergA
SG 47 3061 Raschano von Sankt Raphael Petra RieckGräfenhainichenD
SG 48 3065 Achtung di Casa Beggiato Claudio DercoleCusano MilaninoI
SG 49 3010 Future von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Alfio TomaselliFrohnstettenD
SG 50 3100 Fury v.d. Tempelhoeve Adri PhoelichBeuningenNL
SG 51 3074 Quindo v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. BakkerErmNL
SG 52 3078 Halko von der Grammequelle Torsten KallenbachMöhraD
SG 53 3003 Joschka vom Frankengold Olena VynarchykSokalUA
SG 54 3069 Quay Hartis Bohemia Helena MelounovaChoteborCZ
SG 55 3009 Umbro von der Liebeswarte Emil BauknechtNürtingenD
SG 56 3033 Boku v. Haus Jurincie Nicole AugspurgerNeckargerachD
SG 57 3090 Harro d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 58 3058 Smudo vom Holtkämper Hof Martina PaahsenSeevetalD
SG 59 3015 Huan Sidereus Canis Anna-Lena HolzmannDormitzD
SG 60 3028 Uranus von der Liebeswarte Roland GeierSchwendiD
SG 61 3040 Heikos von der Piste Trophe Erich BöslSchwandorfD
SG 62 3099 Warmen v. Haus Tchorz Akhar SalahudinRawalpindiPK
SG 63 3082 Garry vom Eichenplatz Andrea HolzeHohendodelebenD
SG 64 3068 Ricco v. Bad-Box Adrian LataLOC CareiRO
SG 65 3118 Poldark v. Tamaraspitze Alfons Van SweeveltTessenderloB
SG 66 3093 Usor von der Liebeswarte Max MändleWittislingenD
SG 67 3026 Ferox von der Piste Trophe Kerstin WeiglAmbergD
SG 68 3044 Jambo de la Cadencia Francisco J. Gonzalez SanchezCerro Muriano (Cordoba)E
SG 69 3057 Cziro Asarko Lordana Slawomir TomczakWtorekPL
SG 70 3089 Mika Team Ulmental Alexandra ButscherLeutkirchD
SG 71 3092 Valentin von der Lars-Aue Lars KühnemannAltenburgD
SG 72 3032 Dago zur Vosskuhle Thomas JankowskiBochumD
SG 73 3005 Team Bern Nitro Peter SchorlingLekerydS
SG 74 3084 Garry von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang KrumnackHertenD
SG 75 3111 Prisko von der Egauperle Johann WittmannBlindheimD
SG 76 3013 Canto Haus Jackson Philip EramKilbride, ON L7P 0H2CA
SG 77 3132 Speed von der Liebeswarte Dmitry MaystrenkoElektrostahl MoskauRU
SG 78 3140 Graf del Murnighello Egidio BoselliForesto Sparso (BG)I
SG 79 3006 Famoso von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Yvonne VoortmanSchwabenheim an der SelzD
SG 80 3024 Mao du Val de la Houee Fabien LangBitcheF
SG 81 3022 Isko de l'Alzina Vella Montserrat Paniagua JimenezSant Quirze Safaja (Barcelona)E
SG 82 3053 Vero v. Uebeschi-See Irmgard RychenerUetendorfCH
SG 83 3153 Esko v. Mars Italy Fortunato CincottaCamburzano (BI)I
SG 84 3018 Team Marlboro Topper Per FrostLemvigDK
SG 85 3042 Bolt v. Pizzorusso Federica LimoneAfragolaI
SG 86 3152 Tor v. Mars Italy Fortunato CincottaCamburzano (BI)I
SG 87 3062 Gary vom Falkental Livia KravjanskaLollarD
SG 88 3125 Ck's Team Chaska Okan YildirimBursaTR
SG 89 3088 Hummer v. Juvenisty Wim van EwijkOchtenNL
SG 90 3030 Grap Mavic Poland Krzysztof DobrzanskiBrzesko-OkocimPL
SG 91 3098 Garry v. Haus Milesevac Peter FiricMilesevoRS
SG 92 3141 Jeff vom Hauswalder Bach Ali Sharaf AhmedAl QarryahBH
SG 93 3071 Exon Vovs Backa Muppet Alex AvisadoParanaquePH
SG 94 3164 Boomer v. Ellispark Konforty NissimMoshav. GadishIL
SG 95 3054 Jaguar d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 96 3027 Kaspar vom Drei Birkenzwinger Jutta Kiefer-BiewerSchiffweilerD
SG 97 3130 Ulkan v. Haus Queco Francisco Javier Marin IbanezCorunaE
SG 98 3037 Ulkan v. Liedehof Arthur RaabBocholtD
SG 99 3162 Harley vom Almhof Andreas WeigelRaschauD
SG 100 3106 Eras aus Carniae Matej TusekSelcaSI
SG 101 3045 Attila di Casa Ines Frank KnolinskiNeritzD
SG 102 3145 Adato's David Tom-Reinar StölenFlorvagN
SG 103 3139 Logan Casa Soder Francesca SegatoriRianoI
SG 104 3097 Kayo vom Team Medbacher Mühle Sebastian FankhauserFügenbergA
U - 3072 Dundee Prinzline Armel PintarKarlovacHR
EZ - 3025 Wando vom Haus Röhner Nadja RöhnerGeiselwindD
EZ - 3039 Lidro dei Micelius John CullenNottington, Weymouth DT3 4BHGB
EZ - 3110 Einstein vom Treuenbrietzener Land Babrak SaremHerzogenrathD
1Conditional to result of identity / quality x-ray