Young dog class females

note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
SG 1 4149 Princess dei Murolo Eric TrentenaereFontenay St. PereF
SG 1 2 4131 Zafina von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Christian MenssenIhlow-BarstedeD
SG 1 3 4201 Ekima von Edelweiss Renate van SteinvoornEeldeNL
SG 4 4220 Clea dell' Ecclesia Prisca Winfried BenitzReichertshofenD
SG 1 5 4168 Urra della Valcuvia Dimitri FusariBrembateI
SG 1 6 4014 Madami v. Team Panoniansee Marc van PuyenbroeckSchildeB
SG 1 7 4195 Jamaika vom Lüttersbruch Miroslaw SwiatekRatingenD
SG 1 8 4106 Zumba vom Team Hühnegrab Christel ScheererGeisigD
SG 9 4062 Jamy von Melanchthon Sari HohmannKnittlingenD
SG 10 4166 Anna di Casa Nobili Pasquale BocciaTerzigno (NA)I
SG 11 4140 Team Torretta Debby Helmut KönigEppelbornD
SG 12 4167 Lara Haus Ruggiero Alfons Licher jun.BöselD
SG 13 4010 Häsel v. d. Mauritshoek Franky Koersde HoeveNL
SG 14 4047 Tina v. Ghattas Munir GhattasMairipora-SPBR
SG 15 4180 Petzi von Tronje Nikolaus MeßlerKölnD
SG 16 4088 Bobo von Cohinor Fabian Daniel SchlickPfungstadtD
SG 17 4110 Dumma v. Roosvec Carlos Roberto Caputi MaldonadoGuayaquilEC
SG 18 4178 Peppi vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
SG 19 4094 Ulme del Rione Antico Salvatore CanielloOrta di Atella (CE)I
SG 20 4122 Rustol's Jojo Klaus SieversDenkendorf-DörndorfD
SG 21 4090 Vigky vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 22 4194 Odett v. Contra Haus Dora SzeplakiSofiaBG
SG 23 4120 Nikita des Collines du Boischaut Oliver EbbersPulheimD
SG 24 4069 Ghita di Casa Massarelli Yvonne Verschoor-SchalkerHellevoetsluisNL
SG 25 4170 Cora von Arlett Dirk RechGriesheimD
SG 26 4038 Betty von Cohinor Laura CzechMannheimD
SG 27 4236 Samira v. Contra Haus Edmondo GelorminiCastel Goffredo (Mantova)I
SG 28 4045 Fanta vom Elzmündungsraum Martha HernandezLand O Lakes,US
SG 29 4107 Olympia vom Lärchenhain Vincent BußBohmteD
SG 30 4108 Zydney van de Herdersfarm Andre VrijbloedHalfwegNL
SG 31 4031 Yill zum Gigelsfelsen Thomas KernBuchenD
SG 32 4102 Sahrah von der Rheinhalle Sandra MayerBürstadtD
SG 33 4095 Ulme delle Tre Basiliche Stefano BeggiatoMonza (MB)I
SG 34 4077 Vanta von der Römerhalde Olaf RiedlIllertissenD
SG 35 4004 Mona du Lamentin Pierre RodeFossesF
SG 36 4118 Stella vom Zellwaldrand Ralf WiesnerStriegistalD
SG 37 4148 Maus v. Tweelerland Eildert DrentSappemeerNL
SG 38 4117 Zoe v. Aurelisbrandt Marco OßmannWeißenbrunnD
SG 39 4078 Tiana von der Liebeswarte Aaron BraunwarthMertingenD
SG 40 4099 Utha della Valcuvia Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
SG 41 4080 Guarana di Casa Massarelli Sandy YüMeerbuschD
SG 42 4176 Nirvana des Collines du Boischaut Uwe ArnoldVelenD
SG 43 4086 Corinne di Casa Massarelli Francesco SalfiMateraI
SG 44 4012 Halla vom Kuckucksland Ottmar GrünewaldNeu-IsenburgD
SG 45 4019 Jetta vom Lüttersbruch Dino ScublaSambrevilleB
SG 46 4146 Dieda vom Haus Willerau (INT) Michaela BenederTraisenA
SG 47 4054 Quona vom Osterberger-Land Dirk WortmannLotteD
SG 48 4082 Lilly von Wilhendorf John HenkelNew Milford,US
SG 49 4007 Rihana v. Bad-Box Lars BernlöhrRosengartenD
SG 50 4053 Kelsi von Vierhundert Hertz Franz SchlenzigLaudenbachD
SG 51 4132 Sydney vom Messebau Wolfgang RieflingErlenseeD
SG 52 4197 Margit du Val D'Anzin Yvonne SchneiderSchauenburgD
SG 53 4076 Vany vom Weihertürchen Werner StorkLangenD
SG 54 4049 Shakira vom Badsee Steffen StraubBad BollD
SG 55 4163 Iliana Goldberg Krakow Weronika SuchanLiszkiPL
SG 56 4065 Celia von der Piste Trophe Harald StieglerBaiersdorfD
SG 57 4039 Swea vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg NiedergasselBielefeldD
SG 58 4028 Hellis d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 59 4063 Heidy v. Nürburgring Torsten BrallBebraD
SG 60 4212 Eli v. Leaa Luis Eduardo Alonso AcevesGuadalajara, JaliscoMX
SG 61 4147 Fatima vom Feuermelder Katrin GumbelWabernD
SG 62 4153 Gloria d. Drei Grazie Georgios IkonomouOrchomenosGR
SG 63 4135 Qomora v. Muikenshof Bert H.A. GillissenEygelshofenNL
SG 64 4185 Caro von Adeloga Iris PichlerWarderD
SG 65 4085 Heike d' Ulmental Nathalie PrachenskyReichertshofenD
SG 66 4127 Ultra von der Liebeswarte Max MändleWittislingenD
SG 67 4075 Vicky von Aducht Hans-Dieter WüstLorschD
SG 68 4183 Liessi vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst KramerKasselD
SG 69 4239 Angel v. Leonhard Land Leonardo Iolanda Marisa Oliveira SantosCaldas da RainhaP
SG 70 4190 Jiny de la Cadencia Francisco J. Gonzalez SanchezCerro Muriano (Cordoba)E
SG 71 4025 Corina Asarko Lordana Ireneusz ParadzinskiLubraniecPL
SG 72 4144 Ashanti v. Haus Barder Liviu BardarCiolpani jud. IlfovRO
SG 73 4171 Lady vom Assaut Günter KochLangenfeldD
SG 74 4164 Graensen's Uldtot Martin Hjorth NielsenHavdrupDK
SG 75 4100 Zenna van de Herdersfarm Remco VrijbloedHalfwegNL
SG 76 4193 Jolanta vom Lüttersbruch Miroslaw SwiatekRatingenD
SG 77 4024 Hassenkam's Julie Tina HassenkamSöborgDK
SG 78 4112 Kaly von Vierhundert Hertz Elke RathBrettenD
SG 79 4097 Dana v. Pizzorusso Luigi PizzorussoSan Marcellino (CE)I
SG 80 4158 Belen v. Rimebac Alessandro CarrassiLecceI
SG 81 4083 Jura d' Ulmental Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
SG 82 4071 Falvavölgyi Teba Janos MihalyiRakoczifalvaH
SG 83 4021 Onda di Casa Mary Ann Van CauterKoerselB
SG 84 4225 Ilaisa von der Nadine Helge AasmulBrattholmenN
SG 85 4155 Arlet Team von Helden Roberto FacecchiaMesagneI
SG 86 4196 Perle v. Contra Haus Dora SzeplakiSofiaBG
SG 87 4023 Normanners Jaffa Anja HernigHundestedDK
SG 88 4136 Hermine aus Wattenscheid Andrea DaneseRomaI
SG 89 4089 Vreni von Aducht Horst SeibAlsbach-HähnleinD
SG 90 4098 Quara Hartis Bohemia Helena MelounovaChoteborCZ
SG 91 4020 Perle v. Loosbroekerhaus Romy SnijdersPuth (Schinnen)NL
SG 92 4209 Wega von der Lars-Aue Lars KühnemannAltenburgD
SG 93 4042 Aza Smilowickie Wilki Renata HorzelaMikolowPL
SG 94 4013 Hanni vom Kuckucksland Ottmar GrünewaldNeu-IsenburgD
SG 95 4116 Venezia vom Fichtenschlag Marco OßmannWeißenbrunnD
SG 96 4172 Erna vom Elzmündungsraum Richard BrauchWaibstadtD
SG 97 4050 Team Sajo Isabel Herbert CrinsErkelenzD
SG 98 4064 Osira vom Praester-Land Heinz LeukerEmmerichD
SG 99 4027 Team Marlboro Tequila Per FrostLemvigDK
SG 100 4096 Elodie di Casa Beggiato Lorenzo PedraliMalonno (BS)I
SG 101 4152 Giuly di Casa Massarelli Libero MassarelliAcquasparta (TR)I
SG 102 4179 Cameron Provocativo Barbora ZahradnikovaTaborCZ
SG 103 4068 Gerra vom Falkental Livia KravjanskaLollarD
SG 104 4060 Havana v. Aldamar Ryan ArasBridge City,US
SG 105 4184 Q-Silvitin v. Franzhaus Francisco P. Navarro ReynosoMexico CityMX
SG 106 4067 Selin vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner ZwiertzBeverungenD
SG 107 4192 Viby v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-IjzermanZwartsluisNL
SG 108 4040 Margman Sarah Margit KuusmanAugustdorfD
SG 109 4046 Cezara vom Haus Brezel Toni BrezelSarasota,US
SG 110 4070 Falvavölgyi Tisa Janos MihalyiRakoczifalvaH
SG 111 4235 Kira Stella del Salento Fabrizio BiancoCarmiano (LE)I
SG 112 4051 Hailey aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr.BochumD
SG 113 4026 Amy vom Clarholzer-Land Sonja KrebsHerzebrock-ClarholzD
SG 114 4191 Vita v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-IjzermanZwartsluisNL
SG 115 4084 Frieda vom Team Piste Trophe Erich BöslSchwandorfD
SG 116 4141 Hatta v. Drei Schwarze Engel Ivan KozinaZagrebHR
SG 117 4057 Onny di Casa Mary Gianni PaginFiesso d'Artico (VE)I
SG 118 4199 Tenne v. Liedehof Gea JoostenLekkumNL
SG 119 4017 Heidi vom Almhof Andreas WeigelRaschauD
SG 120 4033 Tigris von der Liebeswarte Albert GrafAichachD
SG 121 4207 Caribik vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann KollerWernbergA
SG 122 4232 Saba dei Murolo Angelo FiorilloRocca San Felice (AV)I
SG 123 4133 Peaches von Sendling Marco HinzGeretsried/GeltingD
SG 124 4138 Orphee z Lintichu Marlo PfauEspelkampD
SG 125 4030 Tilda von der Liebeswarte Waltraud HübnerOggelshausenD
SG 126 4048 Luna dei Monti della Laga Lorella BertiniPistoiaI
SG 127 4162 Oja v.d. Wolfstratte Johann KollerWernbergA
SG 128 4142 Goldy v. Haus Milesevac Peter FiricMilesevoRS
SG 129 4036 Uljana von der Dänischen Wieck Klaus SchultKemnitzD
SG 130 4041 Nelly de la Citee des Orchidees Hans-Dieter WüstLorschD
SG 131 4072 Falvavölgyi Tabata Istvan DerSzolnokH
SG 132 4213 Adele vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann KollerWernbergA
SG 133 4055 Hedi von der Kwast Chris WiesnerRibnitz-DamgartenD
SG 134 4150 Grace di Casa Massarelli Libero MassarelliAcquasparta (TR)I
SG 135 4160 Thea v. Asics Delfo MarchettiBuggiano PistoiaI
SG 136 4128 Navi von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese (INT) Thomas MüllerSteinheimD
SG 137 4061 Holly v. Aldamar Ryan ArasBridge City,US
SG 138 4198 Avelina von Athaba Tania HelmerOhneD
SG 139 4188 Light dei Monti della Laga Alfredo PreziosoGreve in Chianti (FI)I
SG 140 4093 Gina vom Falkental Livia KravjanskaLollarD
SG 141 4126 Neyla v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Ronald TienkampEnschedeNL
SG 142 4092 Vivia v. Uebeschi-See Irmgard RychenerUetendorfCH
SG 143 4056 Velvet della Valle dei Rovi Eleonora DelcarroMartinento (Bg)I
SG 144 4109 Tani Allemania Gerhard FixReinheimD
SG 145 4119 Dolly Mavic Poland Anna MielnikiewiczSzczecinPL
SG 146 4159 Briscola di Val Sant' Anna Andrea ForestiTavernola Bergamasca (BG)I
SG 147 4161 Yakimo di Caput Boreanum Maurizio LombardiniBivio di Ravi (GR)I
SG 148 4238 Had'is Lau-Mentos Miroslav BacoKoiceSK
SG 149 4058 Haifa Smilowickie Wilki Renata HorzelaMikolowPL
U - 4008 Senna vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner ZwiertzBeverungenD
U - 4091 Mafia della Valle d'Itria Antonio SemeraroCasalini (BR)I
U - 4177 Bianca Gim Goran RokicDrskovci, PozegaHR
U - 4214 Bebe v. Ellispark Goran RokicDrskovci, PozegaHR
EZ - 4002 Vinaya vom Amur Angelika KöttersOedingD
EZ - 4029 Eva v. Pizzorusso Maurizio GuadagnolaScafati (SA)I
EZ - 4043 Dakota vom Bickaro Benedict Bick5001 LutzUS
EZ - 4059 Lara dei Micelius Francesco MicheliPalermo (PA)I
EZ - 4074 Qairo vom Merkur-Stern Daniela KochEspelkampD
EZ - 4101 Zamba vom Team Hühnegrab Tobias LeutertRosengarten-WestheimD
EZ - 4105 Nisa v. Vifor Dimitru RaduPitestiRO
EZ - 4111 Emma Argema Moenas Filip BogoeskiSkopjeMK
EZ - 4124 Guccy von der Freiheit Westerholt Karim LarakiCasablancaMA
EZ - 4125 Daiwa von Edelweiss Reinhard LukaSiegburgD
EZ - 4130 Gigi von Fenrir Hauke ClausenIdstedtD
EZ - 4134 Conbhairean Raffi Michael HurleyCorkIE
EZ - 4139 Xilke v. Haus Tchorz Alexandra KozlowskaWisznia MalaPL
EZ - 4174 Catherina von der Biberfalle (INT) Vincenzo FerraroNapoliI
EZ - 4181 Gila von Alanya Christel HenkelLübzD
EZ - 4204 Elena Team Colonna Manuele MaugeriS.G. La PuntaI
EZ - 4222 Lyager's (INT) Djinn Morten LyagerKrempeD
EZ - 4223 Nara von der Plassenburg Sarah WolffWittenD
EZ - 4231 Xsara di Casa Nobili Cristina PedevillaMünchenD
1Conditional to result of identity / quality x-ray