Herding class (all age together)

Herding working dog class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
V 1 7002 Salami vom Vogelsberger Südhang Harald Löffler Kefenrod D
V 2 7006 Montblanc von Bad-Boll Andreas Smietana Weidenbach D
V 3 7004 Montie vom Kirschental Julian Schulz Oberelsbach-Ginolfs D
V 4 7001 Tyler vom Schäferhaus Helfried Scheller Klosterlechfeld D
SG 1 7003 Arco vom Herbsttal (INT) Julian Schulz Oberelsbach-Ginolfs D
Herding working dog class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
V 1 8002 Tapsi vom Vogelsberger Südhang Harald Löffler Kefenrod D
Herding young dog class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 7104 Falcao van Noort Günter Kaczmarek Niedertrebra D
SG 2 7107 Rivel von Arlett Mareike Doll Northeim D
SG 3 7106 Nox v. Grande Valle Germania Angelo Moro Laerro I
SG 4 7101 Vilou vom Schäferhaus Helfried Scheller Klosterlechfeld D
SG 5 7105 Carlos vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
Herding young dog class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 8104 Esprit vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
SG 2 8103 Jamaica Mo-Vake Monika Vackova Hradec Kralove CZ
SG 3 8101 Vally vom Schäferhaus Helfried Scheller Klosterlechfeld D
SG 4 8105 Fly vom Gleisenauer Schloß Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
SG 5 8102 Ronja von der Lars-Aue Jürgen Leethaus Rabenau D
SG 6 8108 Aschera vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
SG 7 8107 Uta vom Ritterberg Janez Zeks Murska Sobota SI
SG 8 8109 Jara vom Niemberger Eck Anton Wetzel Dingelstädt D
Herding junior class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 7202 Yes vom Vogelsberger Südhang Harald Löffler Kefenrod D
SG 2 7201 Nero von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 3 7203 Odin von Team Günbil Günter Kaczmarek Niedertrebra D
EZS - 7204 Walker von Arlett Rüdiger Mai Wiesbaden D
Herding junior class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 8202 Oliviana vom Ortskern Ingrid Eisenlöffel Buchen-Bödigheim D
SG 2 8209 Yolli vom Vogelsberger Südhang Harald Löffler Kefenrod D
SG 3 8205 Yammi vom Vogelsberger Südhang Harald Löffler Kefenrod D
SG 4 8208 Yaba vom Vogelsberger Südhang Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 5 8201 Naala von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 6 8212 Bonny vom Schreckenstein Anton Wetzel Dingelstädt D
SG 7 8206 Oksana von Team Günbil Günter Kaczmarek Niedertrebra D
SG 8 8211 Gesa vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Sigrid Becker Wolmirstedt D
SG 9 8214 Nighti vom Gamsetal Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 10 8213 Suma vom Tatzend Anton Wetzel Dingelstädt D