Working dag class females

note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
VA 1 2096 Damina vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
VA 2 2163 Lila v. Haus Thalie Wolfgang Bauer Rimbach D
VA 3 2018 Xolly von Pallas Athene Yannick Maibüchen Kürten D
VA 4 2132 Baisha di Casa Caputi Julia Kranicz Delbrück D
VA 5 2087 Fanta vom Team Hühnegrab Dirk Scheerer Vallendar D
VA 6 2045 Whitney vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
VA 7 2097 Destiny v. Aurelisbrandt Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
VA 8 2080 Amy von Melanchthon Katrin Schürzinger Bensheim D
VA 9 2006 Korsika von Bad-Boll Sherman Tai Richmond, BC V6V 2T9 CA
VA 10 2022 Whitney von der Berghofer-Heide Klaus Bürhaus Bochum D
V 1 2090 Isar vom Team Hühnegrab Christel Scheerer Geisig D
V 2 2003 Danica vom Hasenborn Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
V 3 2167 Emina vom Kapellenberg (INT) Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 4 2115 Kiwi II di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
V 5 2102 Arte degli Achei David Galvez Calleja Madrid E
V 6 2031 Fussel vom Hülsbach Oliver Kulke Remscheid D
V 7 2092 Daly Crveni Mayestoso Silvio Lucchese Macerata Campania (CE) I
V 8 2066 Bianca v. Rednex Land Ralf Peters Mönchengladbach D
V 9 2100 Tammi von der Grevener Villa Rainer Kopp Greven D
V 10 2142 Pedra v. Pizzorusso Mariam Gaite Madrid E
V 11 2049 Prada vom Externstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 12 2179 Jenja de l'Etang de Freville Pascal Donnat Saint Quen Marchefroy F
V 13 2056 Parda vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 14 2156 Danka di Casa Jose Mario Tescaro Marostica (VI) I
V 15 2023 Häsel v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL
V 16 2017 Cibaly von der Piste Trophe Kerstin Weigl Amberg D
V 17 2036 Leonarda von Bad-Boll Nina Reuschel Uhingen D
V 18 2123 Lorah vom Springberg Joachim Wozniack Delbrück D
V 19 2103 Jeilla vom Holtkämper See Matthias Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 20 2054 Wanda vom Treuenbrietzener Land Sven Artic Kramerhof D
V 21 2088 Ussi vom Leithawald (INT) Jürgen Mauch Steinbrunn A
V 22 2009 Kaija vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
V 23 2183 Japonaise du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 24 2024 Flashfire von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 25 2019 Wogah v. Nürburgring Birgit Reuschel Aichelberg D
V 26 2107 Susy d' Ulmental Luca Fontana Campagnano di Roma I
V 27 2129 Henna vom Heralmaborg Albert H. Veenstra Rhede D
V 28 2155 Oxa v. Gerianian Hoff Anna-Michaela Maier Lauterbach D
V 29 2061 Thundra dei Campi Robbiati Davide Barbesino San Giorgio Monferrato (AL) I
V 30 2038 Pascal v.h. Boombos Simon J.M. Tak Wouwse-Plantage NL
V 31 2160 Jenny di Casa Nobili Faisal Salah Ali Al Shuwaye Plovdiv BG
V 32 2159 Cuca de la Tierra Austral Daniel Martin Diaz Leyes Valladolid E
V 33 2067 Exa von der Brucknerallee Ralf Peters Mönchengladbach D
V 34 2053 Lilly vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 35 2083 Happy v. Schnitzerteam Janos Marton Mateszalka H
V 36 2011 Nicki vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
V 37 2146 Alta-Tollhaus Vecca Julie Richards Marshall, US
V 38 2074 Hipsi Box-Dogs Adam Skwarczek Moszczenica PL
V 39 2081 Team Marlboro Oline Per Frost Lemvig DK
V 40 2131 Giada dei Lupi di Mare Emanuele Eletti Matera I
V 41 2062 Tara vom Holtkämper Tor Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink Loosbroek NL
V 42 2084 Xama vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 43 2187 Quenda v. Leaa Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves Guadalajara, Jalisco MX
V 44 2153 Hadina vom Lärchenhain Vincent Buß Bohmte D
V 45 2141 Katerina del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
V 46 2086 Fränzi von der Schmietränke Alexander Rath Bretten D
V 47 2085 Edel von Melanchthon Elke Rath Bretten D
V 48 2112 Orma della Valle dei Rovi Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
V 49 2052 Altea v. Aussenen Black von Aussehen Black Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
V 50 2110 Edina v. Juvenisty Debby 't Hoen Swifterbant NL
V 51 2079 Kranichzug Only Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
V 52 2138 Nala vom Weihertürchen Alexander Lohnes Reichelsheim D
V 53 2122 Nola vom Himmeltal Monja Sauerwein Mönchberg D
V 54 2124 Binet Mavic Poland Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
V 55 2095 Xia vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
V 56 2001 Ornella von Baccara Ingo Brechmann Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 57 2149 Leri Bianca Erik Bjerre Dalmose DK
V 58 2039 Lischen vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 59 2188 Xamir dell Alta Costa Rossana Onorato Padula (SA) I
V 60 2198 Dunya vom Haus Biewer Stacia Dahl Clancy, US
V 61 2076 Naomi vom Badsee Renate Straub Bad Boll D
V 62 2200 Daria von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
V 63 2072 Hira Box-Dogs Mariusz Ksiazek Strzegocice PL
V 64 2059 Tikka di Zenevredo Italo Giordano Mortara (PV) I
V 65 2004 Extra von Juventus Patrick Send Viernheim D
V 66 2099 Lilly-La vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 67 2041 Sophie di Caput Boreanum Maurizio Lombardini Bivio di Ravi (GR) I
V 68 2185 Odette vom Merkur-Stern Angela Drescher Neukirchen D
V 69 2013 Moreira v. Estherlager Theo de Vlieger Spijkenisse NL
V 70 2035 Yara vom Fichtenschlag Katja Wirth Kulmbach D
V 71 2030 Jane von Babylon Daniela Koch Espelkamp D
V 72 2058 Monty vom Schloss Balgheim Raffaela Straub Mühlheim a.d.Donau D
V 73 2007 Drama von Juventus Patrick Send Viernheim D
V 74 2050 Indy v. Bienenwald Hans Roland Reckerth Seligenstadt D
V 75 2015 Reyna vom Amur Yvonne Voortman Schwabenheim an der Selz D
V 76 2154 Onida von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
V 77 2073 Rieke vom Kalifels Gerald Barthel Staßfurt D
V 78 2027 Whoopi v. Bellosca Tanja van den Hoek Epe NL
V 79 2104 Bajka von der Gucci Ranch Josef Jäger Freiburg D
V 80 2068 Wendy vom Kleutscher Grund Volker Hofsäss Sandersdorf D
V 81 2151 Merle vom Team Hühnegrab Christel Scheerer Geisig D
V 82 2197 Lava della Valle dei Rovi Eleonora Delcarro Martinento (Bg) I
SG 1 2070 Cleo von der Borkensteinermühle Silvia Brunnett Bubenheim D
SG 2 2189 Amora von Faragon Robert Fuchs Missen-Wilhams D
SG 3 2192 Minnie Team Agrigento Alberto Perandones Umkirch D
SG 4 2127 Paola von Goppy I Anton Tomov Blagoevgrad BG
U - 2008 Wunderstern Donizetty Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW
U - 2025 Demi v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL
U - 2040 Diva v. Reinolf Ronald Tienkamp Enschede NL
U - 2128 Page di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
U - 2130 Kesia del Sito Reale Ciro Scelzo Castellammare di Stabia (NA) I
U - 2136 Dixi vom Valtenberg Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
U - 2147 Olly di Casa Beggiato Pietro Tessarollo Tezze sul Brenta (VI) I
U - 2181 Vega I de Villalazan Fernando Ramos Galván Las Palmas de Gran Canaria E
U - 2184 Xcaret de Los Madriles Maria Inmaculada Valls Carratala Alicante E
EZ - 2010 Rimini di Casa Abagnale Pasquale Abagnale Santa Maria la Carita (NA) I
EZ - 2048 Carlina vom Winnloh Miroslaw Swiatek Ratingen D
EZ - 2051 Ronda il Mercabah Carlo Curci San Genesio ed Uniti (PV) I
EZ - 2069 Joana vom Kalten Eck Joachim Müller Buchen D
EZ - 2091 Jane von Team Günbil Laura Balmer Niedertrebra D
EZ - 2113 Aisha v. Aphrodite Kennel Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
EZ - 2114 Julietta du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
EZ - 2117 Je Suis Charlie du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
EZ - 2126 Palabra del Ceresio Enrico Menniti Brusimpiano VA I
EZ - 2139 Chakira do Pastor do Serro Virginia Willeitner Julbach D
EZ - 2150 Winni vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
EZ - 2172 Idany du Domaine de Sanctae Crucis Daniel Henner Habsheim F
EZ - 2173 Jessica du Fosse des Pandours Alain Meyer Saverne F
EZS - 2005 Rafinia von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
EZS - 2016 Xenja vom Treuenbrietzener Land Mirko Kadach Treuenbrietzen-Marzahna D
EZS - 2057 Burga II Smilowickie Wilki Renata Horzela Mikolow PL
EZS - 2071 Ezra Armagedonas Andrej Napolov Vilniaus r. LT
EZS - 2144 Jaci's Style (INT) Binja Fernando Ramos Galván Las Palmas de Gran Canaria E
EZS - 2164 Yava von Aurelius Josè Alves Filho Sao Paulo BR
EZS - 2168 Warrinka v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
EZS - 2174 Aneza v. Haus Jackson Johann Koller Wernberg A
DI 2 - 2037 Chika vom Holzwinkel Josef Ecker Pulheim D
DI 1 - 2166 Iwi vom Steinburgerhof Thorsten Helmer Ohne D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.
2 The owner was excluded from the course because of the ignorance of animal welfare.