Working dag class females

note place katalognummerNameOwnerPlace of residenceCountry
VA 1 2181 Gamba vom Hühnegrab Heinz ScheererGeisigD
VA 2 2032 Fussel vom Hülsbach Oliver KulkeRemscheidD
VA 1 3 2074 Kiwi di Casa Massarelli Libero MassarelliAcquasparta (TR)I
VA 4 2022 Korsika von Bad-Boll Sherman TaiRichmond, BC V6V 2T9CA
VA 1 5 2018 Wasa vom Frankengold Ching Te HsuNew Taipei City DistrictTW
VA 1 6 2024 Wallerina vom Suentelstein Hinrich MüllerBad EssenD
VA 1 7 2127 Mam'zelle du Val D'Anzin Eric TrentenaereFontenay St. PereF
VA 1 8 2103 Destiny v. Aurelisbrandt Marco OßmannWeißenbrunnD
VA 9 2162 Emina vom Kapellenberg (INT) Liliane BenitzReichertshofenD
VA 10 2011 Vienchen vom Holtkämper Hof Janina Paahsen-HubertBielefeldD
VA 11 2002 Leona von der Zenteiche Christoph LudwigGemmerichD
VA 12 2076 Isar vom Team Hühnegrab Christel ScheererGeisigD
VA 1 13 2057 Parda vom Suentelstein Hinrich MüllerBad EssenD
V 1 2033 Goldie von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar SchüßlerPörnbachD
V 2 2082 Netty v. Bad-Box Erich EhrenhoferEnzesfeldA
V 3 2067 Aisha v. Aphrodite Kennel Erich EhrenhoferEnzesfeldA
V 4 2037 Drixi TEAM Gigelsfelsen Nicole AugspurgerNeckargerachD
V 5 2020 Leonarda von Bad-Boll Nina ReuschelUhingenD
V 6 2124 Maika du Rhinland Michel MotzKriegsheimF
V 7 2143 Roxy vom Tatzend Shak WilliamsDothan,US
V 8 2083 Häsel v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan LentfertOverdinkelNL
V 9 2003 Cinderella von Alcudia Christina BernlöhrRosengartenD
V 10 2163 Maica von Aurelius Wolfgang BauerRimbachD
V 11 2160 Katerina del Vento Margio George GiannoulisAgios StefanosGR
V 12 2121 Julietta du Val D'Anzin Eric TrentenaereFontenay St. PereF
V 13 2058 Ireen vom Assaut Ingrid SendzikMuchD
V 14 2009 Quinnie v. Haus am Lerchenweg Thomas SchoderMelba,US
V 15 2041 Quepsi vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz ScheererGeisigD
V 16 2055 Henna vom Heralmaborg Albert H. VeenstraWymeerD
V 17 2031 Yasabel di Casa Beggiato Stefano BeggiatoMonza (MB)I
V 18 2159 Je Suis Charlie du Val D'Anzin Eric TrentenaereFontenay St. PereF
V 19 2047 Linda de Sagasta Rafael Ortiz OrtizOgijares (Granada)E
V 20 2176 Elena v. Schwarzberg Team Zoltan TothBanhalmaH
V 21 2182 Giada dei Lupi di Mare Emanuele ElettiMateraI
V 22 2039 Maxi Team Agrigento Kerstin SchweikertWaghäuselD
V 23 2122 Quenda v. Leaa Luis Eduardo Alonso AcevesGuadalajara, JaliscoMX
V 24 2094 Sina von der Weinbergsiedlung Günter KaczmarekNiedertrebraD
V 25 2101 Vanessa vom Suentelstein Karl-Heinz GladbachLangenfeldD
V 26 2116 Diamante Team Scaligero Simone PasiOppeano VeronaI
V 27 2087 Jena vom Lärchenhain Vincent BußBohmteD
V 28 2095 Ronny vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz ScheererGeisigD
V 29 2157 Vrogna del Ceresio Enrico MennitiBrusimpiano VAI
V 30 2146 Ula della Valcuvia Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
V 31 2175 Quwinna vom Laabergau Ludwig ZieglmayerRottenburgD
V 32 2108 Ipsi vom Thalberger Land Hagen KeilThalbergD
V 33 2085 Genua vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann KollerWernbergA
V 34 2170 Alexa vom Thermodos Bernhard PremSt. UlrichA
V 35 2110 Rustol's Esta Tom-Reinar StolenFlorvagN
V 36 2096 Walli vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Horst WienkemeierSchieder-SchwalenbergD
V 37 2013 Emily vom Emkendorfer Park Philip EramKilbride, ON L7P 0H2CA
V 38 2034 Bali vom Haus Heine Stefan HeineHundeshagenD
V 39 2086 Ibiza vom Lärchenhain Vincent BußBohmteD
V 40 2166 Isolina v. Webachtal Stefano GalastriMontelupo Fiorentino (FI)I
V 41 2048 Gray vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner ZwiertzBeverungenD
V 42 2112 Amsel von der Rieser Perle Marc SchneiderAlerheimD
V 43 2073 Oliviana vom Ortskern Ingrid FreitagBuchen-BödigheimD
V 44 2115 Franka vom Haus Biewer Marita BiewerSchiffweilerD
V 45 2042 Roma vom Badsee Renate StraubBad BollD
V 46 2026 Omega vom Ortskern Thomas KernBuchenD
V 47 2029 Evita di Casa Beggiato Stefano BeggiatoMonza (MB)I
V 48 2102 Yara vom Fichtenschlag Katja WirthKulmbachD
V 49 2164 Juanita v. Webachtal Francesca MicheliniGENOVAI
V 50 2135 Daria von Silvalacus Peter SeewaldNürnbergD
V 51 2023 Janara vom Osterberger-Land Donald WillisWarmsenD
V 52 2129 Anica Haus Tousfa Joaquin Hernandez FaustoBenil (Murcia)E
V 53 2130 Yonka Haus Tousfa Joaquin Hernandez FaustoBenil (Murcia)E
V 54 2168 Chichi Bella vom Peristyl Davor SucurMoersD
V 55 2144 Yorika Provocativo Barbora ZahradnikovaTaborCZ
V 56 2051 Yara della Genia Osca Gennaro VassalloCeppaloni (BN)I
V 57 2125 Boni Mano Muza Olga VezanVilniaus raj.LT
V 58 2012 Diva Solo Rigoletto Solvita VevereKekavaLV
V 59 2028 Bonnie von der Villa Riva Andrea WüstnerEutingen im GäuD
V 60 2015 Naomy von Aducht Simone DetscherGaggenauD
V 61 2050 Olivia v. Haus Paris Marco van der PeetZwaanshoekNL
V 62 2128 Arriba v. Schüpberger Land Manuela HäuslerLobsigenCH
V 63 2139 Rieke vom Kalifels Gerald BarthelStaßfurtD
V 64 2174 Leri Rebelle Lena Pichler BjerreBoeslundeDK
V 65 2021 Raja vom Haus Clanora (INT) Kim ThalerAulendorfD
V 66 2030 Frida Grün-Mil Milan GrünfeldDunajska Streda 1SK
SG 1 2097 Arwen vom Wodans Zwinger Marcel ChristDittwarD
SG 2 2148 Samira v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-IjzermanZwartsluisNL
SG 3 2156 Ninah Mont d'Osiris Sylvie VanvoorenFraipontB
SG 4 2158 Lisi Mavic Poland Dariusz MakarewiczTanowoPL
SG 5 2043 Burga II Smilowickie Wilki Renata HorzelaMikolowPL
SG 6 2093 Odeda v. Haus Lacherom Anja BoonemmerErmNL
SG 7 2132 Token v. Zauberwiesen Windy PoolCorpus Christi,US
SG 8 2119 Netta v. Haus Weltsieger George ForemanHuffman,US
SG 9 2004 Rainbow vom Stoppelberger Wald Bernd BrekerSteinheimD
SG 10 2131 Dora Haus Tousfa Joaquin Hernandez FaustoBenil (Murcia)E
U - 2005 Daggi vom Türkenkopf Lars BernlöhrRosengartenD
U - 2046 Diva delle Antiche Muse Daniele FrancioniMontecatini-Terme (PT)I
U - 2056 Perla-Luna v. d. Ianhoeve Amanda van DoesburgHellouwNL
U - 2066 Prada aus Mecklenburg Lars BeckmannHamburgD
U - 2109 Enjoy v. Sante's Home Andre VrijbloedHalfwegNL
EZ - 2006 Tinkerbell von der Baiertalerstraße Jürgen ManserWieslochD
EZ - 2007 Ezra Armagedonas Andrej NapolovVilniaus r.LT
EZ - 2014 Wallis von Bad-Boll Peter SchorlingLekerydS
EZ - 2016 Xarah von der Freiheit Westerholt Annette EilebrechtAschebergD
EZ - 2025 Vixy av Quantos Thomas MaiwormDrolshagenD
EZ - 2035 Simba d' Ulmental Klaus SieversDenkendorf-DörndorfD
EZ - 2038 Dafne TEAM Gigelsfelsen Nicole AugspurgerNeckargerachD
EZ - 2045 Veneze Vasuki John CullenNottington, Weymouth DT3 4BHGB
EZ - 2063 Ophelia aus Mecklenburg Lars BeckmannHamburgD
EZ - 2072 Kaya vom Pendler Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
EZ - 2080 Ulana von der Lawallsgass Iris RiemannHeusweilerD
EZ - 2081 Annie Team Colonna Luciano MusolinoCittiglio (VA)I
EZ - 2089 Ninja vom Lärchenhain Vincent BußBohmteD
EZ - 2092 Irmgard vom Zellwaldrand Thomas EulitzRochlitzD
EZ - 2099 Qadina vom Fichtenschlag Domenico FerraraAugsburgD
EZ - 2117 Mascha von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas AschkeKerpen-HorremD
EZ - 2118 Reder del Rione Antico Franziska SchiffnerGüterslohD
EZ - 2120 Visca v. DeDe Chao YangChengde Municipality, HebeiCN
EZ - 2134 Quennie vom Team Hühnegrab Christel ScheererGeisigD
EZ - 2136 Osaka von der Rheinhalle Marietta KlüdtkeNiederlepteD
EZ - 2138 Fina vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Annett SteinHalberstadt OT EmerslebenD
EZ - 2147 Illary von der Orangerie Peter SeewaldNürnbergD
EZ - 2151 Xcaret de Los Madriles Maria Inmaculada Valls CarratalaAlicanteE
EZ - 2165 Daffy v. Webachtal Stefano GalastriMontelupo Fiorentino (FI)I
EZ - 2167 Fedora v. Webachtal Stefano GalastriMontelupo Fiorentino (FI)I
EZ - 2173 Hada de Canisvall Denis Martin Diaz LeyesValladolidE
EZ - 2178 Dolores v. Empiere Adrian HarkaiSatu MareRO
EZ - 2179 Hanni v. Waldfurter-Wald Patryk GieleKorfantowPL
1Conditional to result of identity / quality x-ray