Young dog class males

note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 3126 Asap v. Aldamar Ryan Aras Bridge City US
SG 2 3117 Nero v. Ghattas Munir Ghattas Mairipora-SP BR
SG 3 3072 Max du Val D'Anzin Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 4 3093 Team Marlboro Hilton Karsten Wanning Schüttorf D
SG 5 3056 Thiago von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 6 3146 Kik Crveni Mayestoso Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 7 3001 Perry v. Team Panoniansee Wolfgang Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG 8 3144 Nino von der Schmiede Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 9 3085 Costa Fabare Bohemia Marc van Hout Brecht B
SG 10 3106 Roky vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 11 3121 Goofy de Caviclum Cayetano Martin Olalla Torrox E
SG 12 3026 Okky Team Agrigento Kerstin Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 13 3059 Zambo vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 14 3087 Karat's Kimbo Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
SG 15 3070 Quantum di Casa Massarelli Filippo Ruzzi Caprarola (VT) I
SG 16 3005 Ugano vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 17 3060 Hanco von Melanchthon Katrin Schürzinger Bensheim D
SG 18 3011 Napoli von Bad-Boll Sherman Tai Richmond, BC V6V 2T9 CA
SG 19 3076 Quax von Carrara Bader Al-Sayegh Kuwait KW
SG 20 3124 Mars von Aurelius Liliane Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 21 3012 Darsy Team Falvavolgyi Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 22 3017 Gino della Valcuvia Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 23 3055 Thiago vom Heerbusch William James Lake Village, US
SG 24 3137 Falkoen's Vasko Björn Lundberget Trysil N
SG 25 3007 Xiu von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 26 3064 Thomas di Casa Beggiato Luigi Bertin Noventa Vicentina I
SG 27 3073 Matcho du Val D'Anzin Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 28 3138 Team Leiksaid Camelot Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 29 3096 Jaci's Style (INT) Devil Jaqueline Patten Neuss D
SG 30 3045 Hank vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 31 3019 Wiggo Primo Grande Szymon Mukalski Przygodzice PL
SG 32 3086 Iniesta vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 33 3063 Jogi vom Ganzkower Schloß Uwe Seemann Ganzkow D
SG 34 3061 Erik von der Burg Reichenstein Jana-Stefanie Schmidt Siegen D
SG 35 3107 Franco vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
SG 36 3128 Victor Team Carrubba Gianbati Faccin Zane (VI) I
SG 37 3132 Quarz di Casa Massarelli Florian Balazs Böcs H
SG 38 3052 Kako Semper Wictor Djura Ivaskovic Zagreb HR
SG 39 3009 Kiran von der Zenteiche Werner Hartmann Saarbrücken D
SG 40 3123 Rasti vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 41 3147 Portas aus der Brunnenstraße Tobias Pape Moringen D
SG 42 3033 Maharajah du Clos d'Azieu Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 43 3023 Vico vom Kalifels Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
SG 44 3014 Luke von der Plassenburg Borislav Josimovic Novi Sad RS
SG 45 3025 Yaris vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 46 3114 Lex du Val D'Anzin David Kistler Weyersheim F
SG 47 3024 RatzFatz von Arlett Tim Wiedemeier Hattingen D
SG 48 3016 Naxos v. Liedehof Gerard H. Bakker Erm NL
SG 49 3151 Alaska di Casa Schwarz Guido Olivo Villanova Cepagatti (PE) I
SG 50 3074 Haico von Dacon Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 51 3004 Ultimo vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 52 3141 Dillan Dogshof Dalibor Sule Zagreb HR
SG 53 3006 Olaf Team Agrigento Rolf-Harald Fauser Eichen D
SG 54 3109 Shorty vom Schloß Rügland Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 55 3036 Dubai v. Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
SG 56 3069 Thor il Mercabah Edith Kammann Düsseldorf D
SG 57 3105 Aroon v. Haus Neoplantum Ronald Sanjek Varazdin HR
SG 58 3077 Lucky-Luke vom Fichtenschlag Christoph Leifels Lichtenau D
SG 59 3040 Jayden vom Roten Feld Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D
SG 60 3111 Leri Quido Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 61 3133 Yanos von Wilhendorf Karen Henkel New Milford, US
SG 62 3034 Garry von Dacon Daniel Hanswillemenke Gütersloh D
SG 63 3084 Electus Ursus Brian Ellebaek Nakskov DK
SG 64 3050 Lioneli No Bartas Krasta Nataly Koifman Kokhav Ya'ir IL
SG 65 3083 Luke v. d. Oher Tannen Nadia Adams Tyrone, US
SG 66 3051 Tevez von Aducht Jürgen Maibüchen Betteldorf D
SG 67 3008 Lando von den Klosterspatzen Volker Tamms Prenzlau D
SG 68 3082 Zeross Gundo Klaus Menze Selm D
SG 69 3065 Zeus von Pallas Athene Manfred Vosteen Köln D
SG 70 3057 Joshua von der Vallendarer Höhe Cindy Beck Eckartsberga/Seena D
SG 71 3018 Leopold von der Plassenburg Heinz Sontowski Schönkirchen D
SG 72 3029 Podemos v. Amasis Gerd Schaffroth Langenbrettach D
SG 73 3058 Ylbo von der Piste Trophe Nadine Bauer Amberg D
SG 74 3015 Leo prie Dubysos Dainius Dumskis Vilnausi Raj. LT
SG 75 3047 Hazard Cromontana Goran Safar Niza HR
SG 76 3031 Nadu vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin Winze Balgheim D
SG 77 3139 Team Leiksaid Charlie Elena Korytnikova Tampere FI
SG 78 3035 Diablo v. Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
SG 79 3041 Tyson von der Piste Trophe Ludwig Weigl Amberg D
SG 80 3091 Luiz du Caldera de la Madone Silvio Lucchese Macerata Campania (CE) I
SG 81 3129 Ulk di Casa Mary Paola Zuin Porcia (PN) I
SG 82 3021 Team Bern Mexx Cecilia Möllergren Bankeryd S
SG 83 3003 Max vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 84 3043 Ailton vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Heiko Horner Menz D
SG 85 3044 Kaitano von den Klosterspatzen Margit Riedl Illertissen D
SG 86 3113 Team Bern Meccano Elisabeth Helmersson Flink Moholm S
SG 87 3092 Morgi Mavic Poland Anna Mielnikiewicz Szczecin PL
SG 88 3090 Pacco v. Santamar Lena Mommens Buggenhout B
SG 89 3099 Thao vom Lastal (INT) Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
SG 90 3154 X-Drago v. Goldenen Strand Roberto Longo San Pietro Clarenza I
SG 91 3039 Risco vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Arthur Pierchalla Gebenbach D
SG 92 3134 Dux del Seprio Giovanni Pacini Torino di Sangro (CH) I
U - 3152 Rollo v. Haus Bulbul Jason J. Lee Gwangju-si KR
EZ - 3022 Dux vom Mahlstein Reinhardt Meyer Borken D
EZ - 3027 Optimus Team Agrigento Kerstin Schweikert Waghäusel D
EZ - 3054 Visum vom Welsetal Johannes Griese Rhauderfehn D
EZ - 3095 Alonso vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Annett Stein Halberstadt OT Emersleben D
EZ - 3116 Costa vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
EZ - 3118 Nilo vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ - 3122 Larus vom Fichtenschlag Mark A. Plunkett Dublin 24 IE
EZ - 3131 Maranello del Caiatino Oreste La Peruta Caiazzo (CE) I
EZ - 3150 Eliot della Valle dei Rovi Eleonora Delcarro Martinento (Bg) I
EZS - 3097 Maximus vom Bierstadter Hof Sergej Heinz Sögel D