Ergebnisse

Hier finden Sie alle aktuellen Ergebnisse als PDF / Latest results as PDF:

Langstockhaar-Klassen (zusammengefasst)

Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 1528 Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
VA 2 1512 Marcello v. Legends Team Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed Soliman Elgharbia, Tanta EG
VA 3 1529 Mongrif Legacy Torben Jepsen Silkeborg DK
VA 1 4 1514 Ace v. d. Hohen Berg Merab Khiskiadze Newfield US
V 1 1517 Haus Qira Eamon Lena Thomsen Stadum D
V 2 1513 Gnabry von der Baiertalerstraße Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
V 3 1545 Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik Vetter Alitzheim D
V 4 1518 Esteemed K9's Mad Max Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
V 5 1526 Knut von der wilden Dreizehn Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
V 6 1540 Team Leiksaid Hilton Lea Koskimäki Sulkavankylä FI
V 7 1509 Floki von Gieschewald (INT) Lisa Knapp Dreifelden D
V 8 1551 Pro Oxygen d' Ulmental Lorenzo Marini Rome I
V 9 1511 Gandor von der Waterbör Elke Werning-Born Bielefeld D
V 10 1553 Falan's Willow Nicole Jäger Herne D
V 11 1522 Matteo aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
V 12 1515 Xenaur v. Radhaus Viviana Montalvao New York, US
V 13 1543 Lithium v. Fanino Virginia Willeitner Julbach D
V 14 1550 Yukon vom Nordteich (INT) Julia Schmidt Bockhorst D
V 15 1532 Onex von der Karl-May Höhle Szczepan Bobowski Swidnica PL
V 16 1527 Bruce v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz Nagy Campia Turzii RO
V 17 1534 Ikarus von der Lars-Aue Nina Kühnemann Waltershausen D
V 18 1538 Obelix vom Hülsbach William Delfosse Angre B
V 19 1510 Jax vom Stieglerhof Dominik Vetter Alitzheim D
V 20 1503 Baxter Team vom Holtkämper Hof (INT) Zoila Elena Ortiz Youngsville, US
V 21 1533 Damien von Arlett Natalie Arnolds Burscheid D
V 22 1531 Apus v. Lempke Iwona Lampka Dobroszyce PL
V 23 1546 Neals de l'Empreinte de Bacchus Adriane Bruckmann Haine St. Paul B
V 24 1535 Jan Ghattas del Rione Antico Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed Soliman Elgharbia, Tanta EG
V 25 1508 Ole vom Luberg Alexandra Horn Wald-Walbertsweiler D
V 26 1530 Gualdo Di Savio Martin Gade Altenmedingen D
V 27 1521 Izzo vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
V 28 1523 Cash Team Phoenix Jessica Tippner Lauchheim D
V 29 1519 Giovanni Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
V 30 1548 Szorkan van 't Aardshof Pieter Sels Zandhoven B
V 31 1554 Sky vom Ohrbecker Esch Irmgard Reuschel Sassenberg D
V 32 1524 Zarek von Honduras Torsten Probst Berlin D
V 33 1505 Levante v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 1 1525 Gigolo von Arkadius Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
U - 1552 Erman di Casa Massarelli Maryna Antonova Kharkov UA
EZ - 1501 Djamal Dionysos von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
EZ - 1506 Pharo v.d. Tempelhoeve Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
EZ - 1507 Hannibal Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
EZ - 1520 Endrefalva Natan Mira Erdmann Storkow D
EZ - 1544 Kurt TEAM Gigelsfelsen Ali Raza Northampton GB
T4 - 1549 Fabius TEAM Gigelsfelsen Erwin Zimmermann Sattelbach D
T5 - 1516 Xorro Kingdom of Dark Doris Kluth Viersen D
T6 - 1502 Yakari vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Bünde D
Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 1 2542 Selma vom Emkendorfer Park Dominik Vetter Alitzheim D
VA 1 2 2559 Donata vom Stauderplatz Norbert Scharschmidt Bochum D
VA 1 3 2505 Djuni Aukstagirio Aidas Rita Lysiakoviene Kaunas LT
VA 1 4 2511 Jena vom Mittelwest Alena Meszarosova Woodstock, US
VA 1 5 2515 Yeevee vom Lärchenhain Karen Pugh Bartosh Terrell, TX US
VA 1 6 2549 Dory von Honduras Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
V 1 2514 Esty vom St.-Michaels-Berg Michael Wiedmann Monsheim D
V 2 2548 Thelma Mavic Poland Nadia Adams Hogansville, US
V 3 2502 Akuba von Team Kiasa (INT) Melissa Mackey Ilvesheim D
V 4 2524 Gshanty von Arkadius Bernhard Flücken Bitzen D
V 5 2506 Gracia vom Flughafen Franziska Schiffner Gütersloh D
V 6 2510 Mia vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
V 7 2557 Caira Bella Lupo Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz Gdynia PL
V 8 2518 Umpa v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
V 9 2545 Hennriette zur Vosskuhle Thomas Jankowski Bochum D
V 10 2532 Fräulein von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Yvonne Voortman Becheln D
V 11 2553 Ronja von Stadt Spenge Ingeborg Wächter Enger D
V 12 2529 Lotte von Fenrir Stephen Lucht Meridian US
V 13 2522 Cleo vom Haus Hölken Elvira Platacis Wuppertal D
V 14 2552 Bella Euro Breed Arabic Anna Rzepecka-Fawzy Wegrzce Wielkie PL
V 15 2537 Finny vom Haus Biewer Martina Blumenschein Stolzenau D
V 16 2517 Quella vom Holtkämper See Claudia Jonathas Bardowick D
V 17 2534 Ayla v. Bourbon Jessin Blossom Micanopy, FL US
V 18 2535 Pepper Anne's (INT) Ay Caramba Marc Silger Kirchlengern D
V 19 2521 Amber vom Team JaGro (INT) Janine Vark Gütersloh D
V 20 2525 Asani vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
V 21 2508 Shakira v. Blue Ocean Team Ali Raza Northampton GB
V 22 2523 Baghira vom Emsbeach Karin Harkebusch Telgte D
V 23 2507 Gaja Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
V 24 2561 Anima v. Lempke Iwona Lampka Dobroszyce PL
V 25 2554 Samba vom Holtkämper Hof Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink Heesch NL
SG 1 2513 Hidaya Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
U - 2504 Gracie vom Haus Kingsley (INT) Annett Stein Halberstadt OT Emersleben D
U - 2509 Pipi vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
U - 2539 Holly zur Vosskuhle Thomas Jankowski Bochum D
U - 2540 Athina Apo Feni Eleni Vilioti Athen GR
EZ - 2519 Nikita von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
EZ - 2531 Team del Sol Nascente Shakira Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed Soliman Elgharbia, Tanta EG
EZ - 2541 Rögzöd-völgyi Olga Judith Kerner-Hegyi Egerag H
EZ - 2544 Esteemed K9's Miss Marple Nicole Meyer Armstedt D
EZ - 2551 Royal du Val D'Anzin Sunil Yaqoob London GB
Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 3517 J.A. von der Kaiserlinde (INT) Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
SG 1 2 3534 Calvados vom Holtkämper Hof Vitalis Milevicius Vilnius LT
SG 1 3 3511 Zitan v. Team Fürstenbrunn Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 4 3533 Rustol's Cwattro Ann-Cathrin Opsahl-Engen Eidsberg N
SG 5 3516 Zeus von Gebrüder Grimm Norbert von Böhlen Störkathen D
SG 6 3515 Atreju vom Wanakon (INT) Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
SG 7 3523 Endrefalva Quvint Wilhelm Schütz Tönisvorst D
SG 8 3502 Yakari von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 9 3514 Begro vom Wanakon (INT) Gisela Tautz Kleinkühren D
SG 10 3527 Kalou Mavic Poland Krzysztof Makarewicz Tanowo PL
SG 11 3518 Appa vom Wanakon (INT) Ahmed Samir Soliman Hassan New Kairo EG
SG 12 3536 Harley v. Angsthof Grujic Strahinja Madlenovac RS
SG 13 3529 Gismo vom Holtkämper Hof Uwe Wiedenbrügge Göttingen D
SG 14 3507 Mystic Christmas von der wilden Dreizehn Uta Horn Neetze D
SG 15 3525 Sparrow du Val D'Anzin Philipph Roques Montsegur sur Lauzon F
SG 16 3509 Blue vom Golzheimerland Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 17 3503 Diaz Team Casandra (INT) Sigrid Gotthard Fachingen D
SG 18 3519 Maylo von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
SG 19 3524 Bandit vom Holtkämper Hof Ludo Boons Laakdal B
SG 20 3504 Farao von Bischof Metzger Karolina Hruszczak Neuburg D
SG 21 3520 Anouk King of Empire Stefan Reich Kaiserslautern D
SG 22 3501 Magic Christmas von der wilden Dreizehn Christina Arhelger Nettersheim D
SG 23 3505 Luka v. Hismerh II Merab Khiskiadze Newfield US
SG 24 3513 Speedy du Domaine de Locus Jose Bitterlin Pfastatt F
SG 25 3508 Keeper Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Sylvia Schießl Regensburg D
SG 26 3522 Enzo Team Casandra (INT) Sandra Kursawe Alitzheim D
SG 27 3537 Falco Gold Union Bartosz Pakulski Sieradz PL
SG 28 3526 Calippo Marco Polo Lene Frokjaer Thorsen Ronnede DK
SG 29 3530 Bubba Leopold Mirtan Bohemia Helena Lindnerova Olomone-Losov CZ
SG 30 3528 Loco Ron Zion Holon IL
SG 31 3540 Bailey Mirtan Bohemia Olga Havrdova Brodek u Prerova CZ
Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 4509 Denise von der Rieser Perle Ewa Wozniak Podleze PL
SG 1 2 4531 Elizabeth Bella Lupo Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz Gdynia PL
SG 1 3 4503 Java v. Mining Ahmed Adel Said Elsayed Soliman Elgharbia, Tanta EG
SG 4 4515 Ava vom Wanakon (INT) Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
SG 5 4540 Mitzi von neu Garmond Levente Magyari Kecskemet H
SG 6 4504 Arrocheyn Wynter v. Greenveldt Katja Rettich Schorndorf D
SG 7 4517 Halina von Walenius Louisa Weißmann Nüdlingen D
SG 8 4516 Blue Curacao vom Wanakon (INT) Nicole Meyer Armstedt D
SG 9 4524 Cherie vom FREESE LAND Monika Rode Hiddenhausen D
SG 10 4513 Oxana von der Kurtenhardt Nicole Walker Rüschegg-Heubach CH
SG 11 4537 Saba de la Taverniere Sylvie Schnisa Ormes F
SG 12 4502 Nadusha Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 13 4511 Jelly Bean von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Tamara Schmidt Ebersbach-Musbach D
SG 14 4521 Haus Qira Gemma Klaus Lingskov Frederiksvaerk DK
SG 15 4501 La Vie Squadra Silvalacus (INT) Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 16 4533 Holly Ana Forest Slawomir Mazur Studzienice PL
SG 17 4543 Libi Team Wolf-Berg Piotr Golebiewski Opinogora Gorna PL
SG 18 4519 Jes von der Kaiserlinde (INT) Daniela Selker St. Florian/Inn A
SG 19 4506 Armani aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Alt Schönau / Waren D
SG 20 4514 Biona vom Ice Punch (INT) Dominik Vetter Alitzheim D
SG 21 4538 Goldene Bienenstock Miracle Anna Rzepecka-Fawzy Wegrzce Wielkie PL
SG 22 4512 Fallon Gold Union Mariusz Urbaniak Sieradz PL
SG 23 4518 Amber Haus Rising Bilal Mohammad Connecticut US
SG 24 4534 Freya vom Hühnegrab Maged Hennes Farag Zayton EG
SG 25 4523 Bubbles vom Galgenknapp (INT) Anne Marie Kiilerich Kjellerup DK
SG 26 4529 Emma Bursztynowy Dom Tomasz Wdowiak Radzyn Chelminski PL
SG 27 4510 Xu von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 28 4522 Moment v. d. RnR Ranch Jessica Harrison Leander, US
SG 29 4520 Lea v. Hismerh Merab Khiskiadze Newfield US
U - 4526 Bellatrix Mirtan Bohemia Martina Smetalova Bystrovany CZ
DI - 4505 Chila vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Bünde D
Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 5513 Solaar du Val D'Anzin Fanny Fulchiron Neaufles Saint Martin F
SG 1 2 5535 Ecky vom Türkenkopf Rainer Würger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
SG 1 3 5508 Hagrid di Riviera Italia Karen Pugh Bartosh Terrell, TX US
SG 4 5519 Dyke vom Team Gerstenberg (INT) Cornelia Wengert Wismar D
SG 5 5505 Schumi v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz Nagy Campia Turzii RO
SG 6 5525 Godzilla von Oasis Natalie Talasz Inchenhofen D
SG 7 5506 Luis vom Haus Licher Georgios Dimitrios Priniotakis Heraklion GR
SG 8 5507 Box von Ducati Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 9 5524 Uliver Kalupus Magda Raszplewicz Grojec PL
SG 10 5532 Ero von Kodiak Jessica Mazurkiewicz Essen D
SG 11 5514 Sting vom Finkenschlag Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 12 5509 Hunter di Riviera Italia Karen Pugh Bartosh Terrell, TX US
SG 13 5526 Loris vom Haus am Lerchenweg Kay-Dieter Weigel Pirmasens D
SG 14 5504 Bowser vom Hof-Niederzier Andrea Knoch Kirkel D
SG 15 5515 Xilas vom Eichenplatz Sven Artic Kramerhof D
SG 16 5512 Brutus von Ducati Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 17 5536 Lancelot vom Heerbusch Norbert Scharschmidt Bochum D
SG 18 5503 Lino vom Hühnegrab Yvonne Schneider Schwalmstadt D
SG 19 5521 Zoro v. Perfect Kennel Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 20 5530 Darky vom Williams Lake Annette Hartl Günding D
SG 21 5522 Dexter vom Williams Lake Reiner Hartl Günding D
EZ - 5518 Groot vom Neuseenland Lilly Kramer Markkleeberg D
Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 6520 Suzi du Val D'Anzin Christine Henner Habsheim F
SG 1 2 6522 Erna vom Wanakon (INT) Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
SG 1 3 6511 Buffie vom Hof-Niederzier Bernhard Flücken Bitzen D
SG 4 6531 Gitte v. Haus Jera Corry van der Elst Eemnes NL
SG 5 6506 Otti dei Precision Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Kamhawy Giza EG
SG 6 6563 Adele v. Special Fonts Serafim Sousa Vila Nova de Gaia P
SG 7 6510 Yari vom Mittelwest Rachel Craig Montgomery US
SG 8 6514 Endie vom Wanakon (INT) Uta Horn Neetze D
SG 9 6518 Yra von der Arenzburg Janine Maaß Bielefeld D
SG 10 6526 Kosima von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Heidemarie Busch Grävenwiesbach D
SG 11 6567 Lissy vom Haus am Lerchenweg Natascha Meyer Rödental D
SG 12 6542 Yenna vom Bördetal Mohamed Zein El Abedeen Abd El Hamid Giza EG
SG 13 6502 Helmine di Riviera Italia Karen Pugh Bartosh Terrell, TX US
SG 14 6534 Layla vom Haus Licher Georgios Dimitrios Priniotakis Heraklion GR
SG 15 6503 Amy vom Engelsherz (INT) Barbara Koldas-Wagner Braunfels D
SG 16 6515 Evita vom Wanakon (INT) Klaus Horn Neetze D
SG 17 6560 Gigi vom Neuseenland Susanne Jepsen Silkeborg DK
SG 18 6535 Kety de la Madonina Stefan Vasiljevic Smed. Palanka RS
SG 19 6545 Osaka v. Arkona Park Paulina Brozek Wojnicz PL
SG 20 6549 Christel Vantaris Jaroslava Jerychova Litomerice CZ
SG 21 6536 Bovienne von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 22 6557 Amira vom Springberg Joachim Wozniack Delbrück D
SG 23 6516 Black Widow vom Zellwaldrand Sandy Kramer Hohenroda D
SG 24 6546 Una v. Imloul Neyla Olivier Poumay Engis B
SG 25 6556 Berra vom Springberg Carter Hoult Leicestershire GB
SG 26 6547 Ushindi vom Ingenhoven Teich Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 27 6544 Odessa v. Arkona Park Benita Plingen Goslar D
SG 28 6517 Sally von der Brandung Melanie Henschke Königs Wusterhausen D
SG 29 6523 Daenerys vom Wanakon (INT) Jarek Wojcicki Bad Bramstedt D
SG 30 6541 Ursula vom Winnloh Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 31 6553 Viva v. Loosbroekerhaus Romy Snijders Puth (Schinnen) NL
SG 32 6565 W-Kyra di Casa Martin Filip Sardaru Craiova, jud. Dolj RO
SG 33 6509 Wayda vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Frielendorf D
SG 34 6508 Havanna Di Savio Karl-Heinz Wälter Dülmen D
SG 35 6532 Unique Mont des Noirfeux Melanie Droy Seilles B
SG 36 6527 Uganda v. Walepharm Land Stefan Kocic Smederevksa Palanka RS
SG 37 6537 Fee Team Casandra (INT) Iska Angela Kursawe Nürnberg D
SG 38 6539 Zora von neu Garmond Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 39 6540 Galisha von Oasis Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 40 6538 Faya Team Casandra (INT) Bernhard Frohna Winkelhaid D
U - 6524 Jiibee Navaro Bohemia Petra Bartlova Marienbad CZ
EZ - 6551 Lara v. Donauknie Sofia Gavala Galatsi Athens GR