Ergebnisse

Hier finden Sie alle aktuellen Ergebnisse als PDF / Latest results as PDF:

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 6013 Cloe Salvatore Caniello Anghiari (AR) I
SG 1 2 6097 Shakira du Val d'Alsace David Kistler Weyersheim F
SG 1 3 6098 Bluna vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 1 4 6041 Idle-Prada v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL
SG 1 5 6083 Ivana vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 1 6 6160 Mini-Fama de Fiorucci Angeles Garcia Quintana Arahal, Sevilla E
SG 1 7 6155 Xenia vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
SG 1 8 6114 Wicky vom Eichenplatz Birgit Groel Mittelbrunn D
SG 1 9 6147 Sansa zum Kolbenguß Christian Lang Östringen D
SG 1 10 6156 Leila vom Haus Licher Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 11 6057 Luna vom Lärchenhain Vincent Buß Osnabrück D
SG 12 6101 Erasmia v. Ghattas Munir Ghattas Mairipora-SP BR
SG 13 6183 Iringo vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 14 6154 Gipsy von Florentia Sandra Hölting Essen D
SG 15 6017 Shiva du Val D'Anzin Jürgen Maibüchen Betteldorf D
SG 16 6030 Anabell vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 17 6165 Indi von der Unstrutquelle Wolfgang Reinhold Oldenburg D
SG 18 6159 Waike dei Murolo Daniel Licher Bösel D
SG 19 6117 Ila od Zolike Zoltan Uri Temerin RS
SG 20 6080 Jaffa vom Spansberger Land Hagen Keil Thalberg D
SG 21 6088 Falvavölgyi Quixi Janos Mihalyi Martfü H
SG 22 6077 Imola vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 23 6179 Ulla Mont de la Marette Raphael Mathy Isnes B
SG 24 6023 Mücke von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 25 6072 Xinja vom Wolfsbruch Adam Störzer Höchstadt D
SG 26 6089 Falvavölgyi Qvana Janos Mihalyi Martfü H
SG 27 6029 Kleehuegel Evita Tracy Wight Hough, Crewe GB
SG 28 6024 Farina vom Westerwieher-Land Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 29 6071 Hanu vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 30 6047 Eiwy vom Zellwaldrand Peter Meurer Großmaischeid D
SG 31 6014 Menta della Valcuvia Salvatore Caniello Anghiari (AR) I
SG 32 6162 Iva vom Brauneck Andrea Smidova Merklin CZ
SG 33 6120 Xennia v. d. Oher Tannen Nadia Adams Hogansville, US
SG 34 6020 Yuma vom Badsee Klaus Gulde Balingen D
SG 35 6032 Sasha v.d. Hornerhei M.E.P. Heijnen Kessel LB NL
SG 36 6058 Sendy du Sol Invictus Aurelien Libert Errouville F
SG 37 6064 Abilou aus der Grimmwelt (INT) Yvonne Schneider Schwalmstadt D
SG 38 6167 La' Vita vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 39 6163 Jade vom Messebau Lisa Apfelbeck Plattling D
SG 40 6034 Alicia von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 41 6050 Bailey vom Springberg Carter Hoult Leicestershire GB
SG 42 6035 Magic v. d. Mauritshoek Franky Koers de Hoeve NL
SG 43 6059 Boa vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 44 6180 Cuny in Regnum Marianum Team Laszlo Kranyik Hajdudorog H
SG 45 6027 Hera v. d. Alexander Alexander Dimitrov Plaven BG
SG 46 6063 Lone von der Stadt Mosbach Dietmar Nohe Viernheim D
SG 47 6025 Jetta vom Hühnegrab Philip Webb Maidstone, Kent ME17 1BJ GB
SG 48 6182 Ugiulia Mont d'Osiris Dino Scubla Sambreville B
SG 49 6096 Hony vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 50 6070 Yorika Solo Rigoletto Haralds Sprukulis Liepupe LV
SG 51 6111 Faya v.d. Tempelhoeve Pam Abbs Bishop Auckland, Co.Durham DL14 8Pf GB
SG 52 6103 Jolie Gold Union Aneta Urbaniak Sieradz PL
SG 53 6036 Baily vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 54 6131 Jette Team de Nura Lea Niermann Rietberg D
SG 55 6004 Ochilla am Seeteich Christian Ziegler Steyerberg D
SG 56 6186 Xamba v. Schalcris Cosmin Adrian Pretorian Craiova, jud. Dolj RO
SG 57 6175 Cana in Regnum Marianum Team Laszlo Kranyik Hajdudorog H
SG 58 6171 Ulivia Mont d'Osiris Dino Scubla Sambreville B
SG 59 6039 Luna vom Haus Gleißner Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 60 6119 Baisha nuo Fenriro Dovile Svegzdaite Raudondvaris village, Kaunas district LT
SG 61 6090 Falvavölgyi Qvini Janos Mihalyi Martfü H
SG 62 6049 Unique-Savannah van 't Aardshof Jozef Seyen Geel B
SG 63 6044 Dori von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 64 6062 Austellus v. Bullinger Tracy Bullinger Aldergrove, BC V4W 2J7 CA
SG 65 6153 Ulla van 't Aardshof Heather A. Quinn Pelham, US
SG 66 6003 Ibiza di Riviera Italia Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 67 6074 Prada von Fenrir Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 68 6124 Yuly vom Bravo Vardit Vardit Ben Abu Shaar Ephraim IL
SG 69 6037 Lu von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 70 6139 Xena v. Haus Paris Peter Oosterwijk Gouda NL
SG 71 6054 Donna vom Laubwald Rudolf Ehrensberger Seubersdorf D
SG 72 6011 Falan's Zara Selina Limmer St. Johann D
SG 73 6051 Serena du Sol Invictus Aurelien Libert Errouville F
SG 74 6026 Salma du Sol Invictus Aurelien Libert Errouville F
SG 75 6016 Carina Rancho Candido Como I
SG 76 6033 X-mas v. Schalcris Ferencz Kertmegi Tautelec RO
SG 77 6061 Esther von Aliquando Nicole Brethauer Ottrau D
SG 78 6184 Fly v. Giaspy Black Gaspare Valenti Castelvetrano (TP) I
SG 79 6015 Makarena della Valcuvia Salvatore Caniello Anghiari (AR) I
SG 80 6028 Sendy du Sol Invictus Aurelien Libert Errouville F
SG 81 6170 Falan's Zana Markus Lantermann Werne D
SG 82 6066 Anka vom Engelsherz (INT) Barbara Koldas-Wagner Braunfels D
SG 83 6046 Ugnis Mont d'Osiris Nataly Koifman Kokhav Ya'ir IL
SG 84 6067 Ingrid Gold Union Pawel Swiniarski Sieradz PL
SG 85 6109 Tessa vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin Winze Balgheim D
SG 86 6095 Diana vom Nordteich (INT) Peter Stas Wellen B
SG 87 6055 Diwie vom Laubwald Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 88 6145 Bella Donna aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Alt Schönau / Waren D
SG 89 6038 Falan's Zenzie Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 90 6092 Mika vom Lärchenhain Eduard Zsilik Eydelstedt D
SG 91 6164 Shakira di Casa Gloria Alessio Carinelli Bastia Umbra (PG) I
SG 92 6006 Fanta v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 93 6091 Iluna vom Haus Cerba Günter Cerba Homberg-Berge D
SG 94 6076 Leia von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 95 6075 Secretaria z Gilanu Ludmila Neubauerova Hostivice CZ
SG 96 6007 Ricarda Aukstagirio Aidas Vladas Gerasickinas Vilnius LT
SG 97 6018 Enjoy v. Blankanera Veruska Salvinucci Nettuno (RM) I
SG 98 6005 Farina v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 99 6079 Calypso vom Türkheimer Schloss (INT) Janine Pohl Biesenthal/Wullwinkel D
SG 100 6134 Sasha di Casa Gloria Luigi De Vital Bellinzago Lombardo I
SG 101 6195 Yosie vom Wolkenstein Gernot Wolkenstein Rehfelde-Dorf D
SG 102 6010 Vac-Vagvölgyi Jaara Zsolt Truszka Vac H
SG 103 6081 Sinawa z Gilanu Ludmila Neubauerova Hostivice CZ
SG 104 6196 Vera Mavic Poland Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
SG 105 6176 Ami v. Haus Mofli Ion Moflic Constanta RO
SG 106 6042 Yamal Jabyrah Sinergy Dog Mariarosa Beneventi Vezzano Sul Crostole (RE) I
SG 107 6118 Marie vom Mittenhauser Hof Andreas Gekeler Emeringen D
SG 108 6048 Elli vom Hof Metzeroth Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 109 6008 Lluvia de Monte Yulex Carmen Bueno Granados Piera (Barcelona) E
SG 110 6040 Balea von Silvalacus Peter Seewald (?) Nürnberg D
SG 111 6149 Juka v.d. Wolfstratte Elvis Resnic Tisina SI
SG 112 6188 Umbrella vom Stoppelberger Wald Bernd Breker Steinheim D
SG 113 6187 Kirra de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 114 6143 Oshee v. Arkona Park Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
U - 6045 Karamell von der Lars-Aue Lars Kühnemann Waltershausen D
U - 6121 Havanna vom Haus Pekrahn Dirk Pekrahn Zansebuhr D
U - 6125 Fina di Terra Scura Michele Migliozzi Eboli I
U - 6192 X-Barby di Casa Martin Constantin Gabriel Armaselu Bals RO
EZ - 6009 Inka von Bischof Metzger Karolina Hruszczak Neuburg D
EZ - 6068 Xanthi vom Kleinen Holzweg Nicole Brethauer Ottrau D
EZ - 6086 Vendi v. Blue Ocean Team Sarah Eikermann Barntrup D
EZ - 6102 Emily vom Westerwieher-Land Max Niermann Rietberg D
EZ - 6123 Joana vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D