Langstockhaar-Klassen (zusammengefasst)

Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 1 1508 Juwika Inferno Alain Delmotte Geel B
VA 1 2 1502 Avatar vom Sandstein Silke Frannek Winden D
VA 3 1506 Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
V 1 1516 Idux von Dacon Waldemar Bzdega Borgholzhausen D
V 2 1523 Dack vom Haus Goff Michael Hacker Eisenberg D
V 3 1524 Champ von Edelweiss Karen Bartosh Terrell, TX US
V 4 1526 Xabu vom Heerbusch Joachim Wozniack Delbrück D
V 5 1544 Bomba v. Legends Team Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam Kamhawy Giza EG
V 6 1542 Clark Hope of Dawn Georgios Dimitrios Priniotakis Athens GR
V 7 1517 Montey von Silvalacus Karla Grunow Wipperfürth D
V 8 1535 Filou vom Deutschen Königshof Laura Wallek Nürnberg D
V 9 1532 Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook Karin Harkebusch Telgte D
V 10 1529 Ekki Gremlin's Iris Becker Wuppertal D
V 11 1511 Amigo vom Zipfel Willi Adamitz Gerbstedt D
V 12 1551 Ypsilon von Athaba Ingeborg Wächter Enger D
V 13 1530 Eros vom Helfer Land Bernd Werner Hagen D
V 14 1547 Hornet Box-Dogs Roman Saganowski Debica PL
V 15 1520 Iwaan vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Rainer Busch Grävenwiesbach D
V 16 1505 Apollo-Destroyer v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Jacques Knockaert Oostende B
V 17 1503 Xaver von Rapicar (INT) Andrea Fellerer Adelsdorf D
V 18 1510 Chico vom Team Barrett Jürgen Voßler Lahr D
V 19 1546 Don vom Falkenseer Stern Saskia Bartsch Falkensee D
V 20 1548 Hancock von Melanchthon Jennifer Bayliff Currituck, US
V 21 1541 Hernando von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
V 22 1545 Yannick vom Butjenter Land Magdalena Trojanowska Warszawa PL
V 23 1501 Kojak vom Schloss Balgheim Udo Maluche Efringen-Kirchen D
V 24 1514 Boss Solo Rigoletto Olita Magone Ikskiles Novads LV
V 25 1522 Arek vom Mainblick Monika Büchner Frensdorf D
V 26 1513 Wilder Flipper vom Gernkogel (INT) Karin Kohlfürst Weiz A
V 27 1525 Peyman von Silvalacus Nadine Kölle Holzmaden D
V 28 1518 Eiko vom Linzertor (INT) Franz Burgstaller Ossarn A
SG 1 1519 Mahlkow Coup de Coeur du Territoire des Anges Veronique Martin Chabris F
SG 2 1534 Odin v. Ljulin Stefan Nikolaev Pavlov Sofia BG
EZ - 1507 Gavin vom Hasenborn Mark J.M. Scheffer Buggenum NL
EZ - 1515 Larek von Pentavita Daniela Zitt Pleystein D
EZ - 1533 Dave v. Pannonienhof Joachim Wozniack Delbrück D
EZ - 1537 Ursus vom Welsetal Martin Schneider Helferskirchen D
EZ - 1539 Kosmo v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
EZ - 1540 Oconnor v. Haus Trendy Janin Schlanert Negast D
EZ - 1543 Wunderstern Elmezzi Marten Liiva Metsanurme küla Saku vald EF
EZ - 1549 Prius Framato Rolau Tarek Dawoud Elbatanoon-Shebeen Elkoom EG
EZ - 1550 Iliano v. Cairo Kennel Tarek Dawoud Elbatanoon-Shebeen Elkoom EG
T5 - 1528 Azzuro vom Wild Pacific Ingrid Paschke Rheda-Wiedenbrück D
T6 - 1536 Leopold vom Zellwaldrand Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 1 2519 Tinta vom Fichtenschlag Dominik Vetter Kolitzheim D
VA 1 2 2520 Daizy v. Ayla's Aura Karen Bartosh Terrell, TX US
VA 1 3 2521 Finny vom Haus Gleißner Riyad Gabr Giza, Mohandesse EG
VA 4 2505 Esra von der Burg Aliso Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
V 1 2527 Lily-Djude de l'Empreinte de Bacchus Valerie Cama St. Paul les Fonts F
V 2 2509 Rosalie vom Lamorak Belinda Bretschneider Steckby D
V 3 2525 Ypsi von Athaba Tania Helmer Ohne D
V 4 2528 Ang vom Blasius-Haus Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam Kamhawy Giza EG
V 5 2503 Xuxu vom Drömlingsrand Peter Tempel Wolfsburg D
V 6 2535 Griz von der wilden Dreizehn Uta Horn Neetze D
V 7 2508 Issy v. Empiere Magyari Levente Kecskemet H
V 8 2522 De Orse Mak Flai Iliana Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
V 9 2536 Orchid v. Mittelwest II Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
V 10 2533 Ninja von der Econova-Allee Aleksandra Swiniarska Sieradz PL
V 11 2526 Ronja von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
V 12 2516 Abigail vom Haus Heimbach Manuela Dej Lindenfels D
V 13 2502 Delia vom Grafenbrunn Bernd Müller Großmaischeid D
V 14 2531 Elita v. Trojangold Magdalena Trojanowska Warszawa PL
V 15 2504 Angelina vom Haus Hölken Elvira Platacis Wuppertal D
V 16 2518 Itchy del Lupo Nero Jana Borowitz Schnaittach D
V 17 2514 Hanny Fabare Bohemia Jan Balcarek Jiloviste CZ
V 18 2524 Joy vom Großen Ex Laura Wallek Nürnberg D
V 19 2530 Vespertilio Zenzi Katarzyna Kluszczynska Polchowo PL
V 20 2512 Gracie vom Faehnrich Andrew Lesli Shorewood, IL US
SG 1 2510 Ysa Mavic Poland Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
SG 2 2523 Oly-Wendy du Domaine de Diane Mariette Roup Ceroux-Mousty B
SG 3 2515 Only von Silvalacus Iska Angela Kursawe Nürnberg D
U - 2529 Yoka v. Ellispark Ehud Simhi Kiriat Tivon IL
EZ - 2501 Aurora v. Haus Dando Maryna Antonova Kharkov UA
EZ - 2507 Metallica von der Zenteiche Christopher Lambert Gundelfingen D
EZ - 2513 Enia vom Fuchsbachtal Ramona Zarnikow Nordstemmen OT Rössing D
EZ - 2532 Quara vom Pendler Dariusz Raczka Katowice PL
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 3515 Krisu vom Patzenberg Simone Lischer Winden D
SG 1 2 3520 Uri vom Hutberg Waldemar Herde Künzelsau D
SG 1 3 3510 Bruce von Cohinor Laura Czech Mannheim D
SG 4 3538 Ronaldo vom Golzheimerland Sarah Wolff Witten D
SG 5 3544 Zack vom Team Hühnegrab Tobias Leutert Rosengarten-Westheim D
SG 6 3504 Qatar v. Avanyca Alain Delmotte Geel B
SG 7 3507 Quasimodo vom Rumbachtal Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 8 3523 Kuba vom Polarstern Carol Eastwood West End Woking GU24 9LZ GB
SG 9 3532 Ulan vom Billberg Edgar Schall Offenbach D
SG 10 3528 Italo Goldberg Krakow Weronika Suchan Liszki PL
SG 11 3521 Vestus vom Schloß Rügland Karen Bartosh Terrell, TX US
SG 12 3542 Dumbledore di Casa Caputi Robert Böske Garrel D
SG 13 3508 Margman Tyson Margit Kuusman Augustdorf D
SG 14 3535 Navaro z Lintichu Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 15 3514 Quartz v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz Nagy Campia Turzii RO
SG 16 3530 Uri vom Billberg Edgar Schall Offenbach D
SG 17 3513 Jocker vom Roten Feldweg Steve Whitaker Temecula, US
SG 18 3527 Nero von Juventus Andrzej Szlapa Piotrowka PL
SG 19 3505 Boleif vom Sandstein Silke Frannek Winden D
SG 20 3501 Franz-Josef von Kirchlengern-Nord Marc Silger Kirchlengern D
SG 21 3503 Nitro vom Hülsbach Markus Hafermaas Essen D
SG 22 3525 Artur vom Köhnenberg Iris Becker Wuppertal D
SG 23 3524 Damien von Arlett Natalie Arnolds Burscheid D
SG 24 3531 Henry von der Piste Trophe Markus Gradl Bühl D
SG 25 3529 Iron Irwit Adrian Ornat Gromnik PL
SG 26 3516 Raul aus Mecklenburg Gerd Beckmann Waren D
SG 27 3518 Djamal Dionysos von Silvalacus Manuela Dej Lindenfels D
SG 28 3545 Swarovski v. Haus Tchorz Miroslaw Wozniak Trojanowice, Zielonki PL
SG 29 3511 Eloy vom Patersweg Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 30 3536 Yuki vom Lastal (INT) Claudia Leber Wien A
SG 31 3534 Charly Brown von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 32 3540 Levante v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 33 3519 Fenix di Casa Nobili Ciro Cuccurullo Villaricca I
SG 34 3537 Qualimero v. Waldfurter-Wald Klaudia Kosz Strzyzewo Witkowskie PL
SG 35 3541 Domino Meiles Erdve Kristina Adomoniene Piercetown IE
SG 36 3543 Abarth vom Rikor Team Ewelina Nieweglowska Ossow PL
SG 37 3533 Captain Jack Sparrow von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 38 3506 Dirty Harry von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 39 3502 v. Chickhoff Wilco Rachelle Salerno Menifee, US
SG 40 3522 Leo von der Diepolzwiese (INT) Gerhard Hofer Wartmannstetten A
SG 41 3512 Cabo Trebortim Robert Filipowiak Zakrzew PL
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 4521 Arela Navaro Bohemia Petra Skrbkova Tepla CZ
SG 1 2 4519 Dorle vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel Meißner Rosengarten-Westheim D
SG 1 3 4537 Mamba de la Taverniere Sylvie Schnisa Ormes F
SG 4 4526 Josy vom Roten Feldweg Marko Eichele Michelbach D
SG 5 4513 Debbie vom Elzmündungsraum Alena Meszarosova Woodstock, IL US
SG 6 4502 Olexius Yvie Klaus Lingskov Frederiksvaerk DK
SG 7 4520 Apachi von Arlett Jürgen Scheffler Straelen D
SG 8 4517 Wolke vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 9 4531 Warum Night v. Haus Tchorz Piotr Ponikowski Lukow PL
SG 10 4522 Kalina vom Patzenberg Dominik Vetter Kolitzheim D
SG 11 4501 v. Chickhoff Witney Signe Tiitso Harju MK EF
SG 12 4506 Fräulein von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Tamara Schmidt Ebersbach-Musbach D
SG 13 4532 Bijou von Avenir Sofia Gavala Athens GR
SG 14 4540 Yuri vom Lastal (INT) Monika Reif Vomp A
SG 15 4504 Quella vom Holtkämper See Claudia Jonathas Bardowick D
SG 16 4503 Nina du Domaine de Locus Anne-Cathrine Bitterlin Pfastatt F
SG 17 4514 Kora vom Patzenberg Oliver Schott Amberg D
SG 18 4530 Vectra vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preußisch Oldendorf D
SG 19 4515 Iliana Irwit Milena Becker Grudziadz PL
SG 20 4528 Genevieve di Casa Massarelli Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
SG 21 4536 Ulana vom Wierlings Hook Josef Wieskötter Münster D
SG 22 4508 Saphiragaarden Bast Carolina Fischer Fors Nossebro S
SG 23 4507 Shiela vom Holtkämper Hof Dietmar Weinert Beelen D
SG 24 4534 Luna Mavic Poland Kohla Zbigniew Okocim PL
SG 25 4509 Saphiragaarden Bejla Carolina Fischer Fors Nossebro S
SG 26 4539 Schuft's Security Tapio Kallio Siikainen FI
SG 27 4505 Qarma v. Avanyca Alain Delmotte Geel B
SG 28 4518 Jil von Melanchthon Beate Sauerbrunn Muggensturm D
SG 29 4524 Agatha von Tiggermanns Home Björn Janßen Wülfrath D
SG 30 4510 Ronja vom Golzheimerland Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 31 4529 Amy vom Köhnenberg Walter Eikermann Barntrup D
A 1 4533 Babsi vom roten Diego Robert Böske Garrel D
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 5515 Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
SG 1 2 5533 Yumen vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 1 3 5534 Vatino vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Ludger Grothusheidkamp Beelen D
SG 4 5522 Heiner vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel Meißner Rosengarten-Westheim D
SG 5 5502 Yu vom Hühnegrab Sandra Hörold Raumbach D
SG 6 5506 Paddy vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin Winze Balgheim D
SG 7 5514 Team Bulle Hof Zamp Norbert Wettlaufer Frielendorf-Welcherod D
SG 8 5516 Zottel vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 9 5525 Damon vom roten Diego Helmer Eiben Bramsche D
SG 10 5523 Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik Vetter Kolitzheim D
SG 11 5541 Asko vom Pilaster (INT) Frank Birbaum Hattersheim D
SG 12 5509 Gismo v.d. Tempelhoeve Mark J.M. Scheffer Buggenum NL
SG 13 5501 Wasko vom Amur Marius Weisz Timisoara RO
SG 14 5521 Don vom roten Diego Robert Böske Garrel D
SG 15 5540 Fantom vom Strauspark Diane Schouwburg Zeewolde NL
SG 16 5505 Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken Elvira Platacis Wuppertal D
SG 17 5537 Tiger v. Waldfurter-Wald Sarah Eikermann Barntrup D
SG 18 5513 Lennox vom Großen Ex Miranda te Boekhorst Driel NL
SG 19 5508 Hulk v.d. Tempelhoeve Kirsty Hall Stoke-on-Trent GB
SG 20 5524 Willy vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Bünde D
SG 21 5518 Merlin vom Arkanum Nataly Koifman Kokhav Ya'ir IL
SG 22 5517 Gatsby von der Czarda Aaron Braunwarth Mertingen D
SG 23 5535 Barny vom Hühnegrab Sarina Mormone Kaiserslautern D
SG 24 5529 Night Zeleni Jurij Andrej Bukovec Crnomelj SI
SG 25 5528 Quezac de la Beadrie Marc Renson Ceroux-Mousty B
SG 26 5520 ZZ-Top v. Schnitzerteam Reka Együtt Nyiregyhaza H
SG 27 5511 Zarek von Honduras Torsten Probst Berlin D
SG 28 5503 Esthund Moon Cliff Keijo Jaanup Raevald EF
SG 29 5530 Karmakollen's Hero Eva Nansing Beddingestrand S
SG 30 5531 Shadow Kamabeda Kamil Wieckowski Plock PL
SG 31 5539 Nango du Petit Monde de Britten Graciella Ciuppa Les Abrets-en-Dauphine F
SG 32 5510 Eros v. Michael Burg Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 33 5519 Gringo vom Linzertor (INT) Franz Burgstaller Ossarn A
EZ - 5507 Veneze Wilfred John Cullen Nottington, Weymouth DT3 4BH GB
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 6514 Ciwi von Cohinor Melissa Mackey Viernheim D
SG 1 2 6536 Rapunzel aus der Brunnenstraße Kai Stein Halberstadt OT Emersleben D
SG 1 3 6525 Vanta vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik Vetter Kolitzheim D
SG 4 6509 Infinity von der Kwast Nadine Kunte Heinade D
SG 5 6550 Pia Kenola Dariusz Raczka Katowice PL
SG 6 6519 Asteria Tensor Joanna Domanska Gliwice 15 PL
SG 7 6527 Hayly v.d. Tempelhoeve Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
SG 8 6537 Ida von der Kwast Hartmut Kwast Schorssow, Tessenow D
SG 9 6506 Veneze Walda John Cullen Nottington, Weymouth DT3 4BH GB
SG 10 6512 Zoe vom Land Mecklenburg Michael Jaromin Blunk D
SG 11 6513 Roxi Mavic Poland Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
SG 12 6502 Aischa van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
SG 13 6501 Xena von der Lars-Aue Jürgen Leethaus Rabenau D
SG 14 6529 Betty di Camporeale Massimo Brocchetta NOVELLARA I
SG 15 6538 Dixie vom roten Diego Klaus Lingskov Frederiksvaerk DK
SG 16 6547 Riva Mavic Poland Jarowslaw Koziol Bogumilowice PL
SG 17 6510 Fiby vom Patersweg Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 18 6549 Lyra v. Empiere Vasile Marius Storociuc Suceava RO
SG 19 6541 Yona vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 20 6543 Future Star v. Leirbagland Iwona Aleksandra Demby Frombork PL
SG 21 6507 Hera v.d. Tempelhoeve Alain Delmotte Geel B
SG 22 6546 Dunja vom roten Diego Robert Böske Garrel D
SG 23 6548 Shiba di Casa Mary Paola Zuin Porcia-PN I
SG 24 6524 Ondra vom Springberg Joachim Wozniack Delbrück D
SG 25 6540 Qookies du Domaine Princier Philippe Van de Wiele Felenne B
SG 26 6516 Hanna vom Lupi Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 27 6539 Hanna-Lena von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 28 6522 Pam aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 29 6503 Anaconda von Gieschewald (INT) Martina Blumenschein Ellenberg-Schmalenbach D
SG 30 6504 Cleo vom Haus Hölken Elvira Platacis Wuppertal D
SG 31 6511 Nicola von der Zenteiche Anita Riehle Sasbach D
SG 32 6531 Karmakollen's Holly Ann-Cathrin Kleppe Eidsberg N
SG 33 6544 Xenia Wilcza Horda-Team Karolina Rogowska Ciechocinek PL
SG 34 6532 Karmakollen's Honey Rikard Ortberg Askersund S
SG 35 6523 Vence vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Arthur Pierchalla Gebenbach D
SG 36 6515 Ginna von der Czarda Sigrid Mäusbacher Achstetten D
SG 37 6518 Caira Bella Lupo Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz Gdynia PL
SG 38 6530 Dolly von Alcudia Stefan Nikolaev Pavlov Sofia BG
SG 39 6520 Maya von der Diepolzwiese (INT) Gerhard Hofer Wartmannstetten A
SG 40 6517 Nikita du Territoire des Anges Francois Leroux Bommiers F
SG 41 6526 Wanessa Sinensis Bohemia David Kurucz Male Zernoseky CZ
SG 42 6528 Adelle v.d. Jugprom Mladen Stojanovic Leskovac RS
EZ - 6521 Penny vom Hägerbrunnen Horst Elze Calau D
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen