Langstockhaar-Klassen (zusammengefasst)

Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
VA 1 1508 Juwika Inferno Alain DelmotteGeelB
VA 2 1502 Avatar vom Sandstein Silke FrannekWindenD
VA 3 1506 Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg Helen A. RichOdessa,US
V 1 1516 Idux von Dacon Waldemar BzdegaBorgholzhausenD
V 2 1523 Dack vom Haus Goff Michael HackerEisenbergD
V 3 1524 Champ von Edelweiss Karen BartoshTerrell, TXUS
V 4 1526 Xabu vom Heerbusch Joachim WozniackDelbrückD
V 5 1544 Bomba v. Legends Team Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam KamhawyGizaEG
V 6 1542 Clark Hope of Dawn Georgios Dimitrios PriniotakisAthensGR
V 7 1517 Montey von Silvalacus Karla GrunowWipperfürthD
V 8 1535 Filou vom Deutschen Königshof Laura WallekNürnbergD
V 9 1532 Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook Karin HarkebuschTelgteD
V 10 1529 Ekki Gremlin's Iris BeckerWuppertalD
V 11 1511 Amigo vom Zipfel Willi AdamitzGerbstedtD
V 12 1551 Ypsilon von Athaba Ingeborg WächterEngerD
V 13 1530 Eros vom Helfer Land Bernd WernerHagenD
V 14 1547 Hornet Box-Dogs Roman SaganowskiDebicaPL
V 15 1520 Iwaan vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Rainer BuschGrävenwiesbachD
V 16 1505 Apollo-Destroyer v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Jacques KnockaertOostendeB
V 17 1503 Xaver von Rapicar (INT) Andrea FellererAdelsdorfD
V 18 1510 Chico vom Team Barrett Jürgen VoßlerLahrD
V 19 1546 Don vom Falkenseer Stern Saskia BartschFalkenseeD
V 20 1548 Hancock von Melanchthon Jennifer BayliffCurrituck,US
V 21 1541 Hernando von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
V 22 1545 Yannick vom Butjenter Land Magdalena TrojanowskaWarszawaPL
V 23 1501 Kojak vom Schloss Balgheim Udo MalucheEfringen-KirchenD
V 24 1514 Boss Solo Rigoletto Olita MagoneIkskiles NovadsLV
V 25 1522 Arek vom Mainblick Monika BüchnerFrensdorfD
V 26 1513 Wilder Flipper vom Gernkogel (INT) Karin KohlfürstWeizA
V 27 1525 Peyman von Silvalacus Nadine KölleHolzmadenD
V 28 1518 Eiko vom Linzertor (INT) Franz BurgstallerOssarnA
SG 1 1519 Mahlkow Coup de Coeur du Territoire des Anges Veronique MartinChabrisF
SG 2 1534 Odin v. Ljulin Stefan Nikolaev PavlovSofiaBG
EZ - 1507 Gavin vom Hasenborn Mark J.M. SchefferBuggenumNL
EZ - 1515 Larek von Pentavita Daniela ZittPleysteinD
EZ - 1533 Dave v. Pannonienhof Joachim WozniackDelbrückD
EZ - 1537 Ursus vom Welsetal Martin SchneiderHelferskirchenD
EZ - 1539 Kosmo v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav TchorzWisznia MalaPL
EZ - 1540 Oconnor v. Haus Trendy Janin SchlanertNegastD
EZ - 1543 Wunderstern Elmezzi Marten LiivaMetsanurme küla Saku valdEF
EZ - 1549 Prius Framato Rolau Tarek DawoudElbatanoon-Shebeen ElkoomEG
EZ - 1550 Iliano v. Cairo Kennel Tarek DawoudElbatanoon-Shebeen ElkoomEG
T5 - 1528 Azzuro vom Wild Pacific Ingrid PaschkeRheda-WiedenbrückD
T6 - 1536 Leopold vom Zellwaldrand Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
Langstockhaar Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
VA 1 2519 Tinta vom Fichtenschlag Dominik VetterKolitzheimD
VA 1 2 2520 Daizy v. Ayla's Aura Karen BartoshTerrell, TXUS
VA 3 2521 Finny vom Haus Gleißner Riyad GabrGiza, MohandesseEG
VA 4 2505 Esra von der Burg Aliso Helen A. RichOdessa,US
V 1 2527 Lily-Djude de l'Empreinte de Bacchus Valerie CamaSt. Paul les FontsF
V 2 2509 Rosalie vom Lamorak Belinda BretschneiderSteckbyD
V 3 2525 Ypsi von Athaba Tania HelmerOhneD
V 4 2528 Ang vom Blasius-Haus Sherif Ibrahim Ahmed Sewilam KamhawyGizaEG
V 5 2503 Xuxu vom Drömlingsrand Peter TempelWolfsburgD
V 6 2535 Griz von der wilden Dreizehn Uta HornNeetzeD
V 7 2508 Issy v. Empiere Magyari LeventeKecskemetH
V 8 2522 De Orse Mak Flai Iliana Adri PhoelichBeuningenNL
V 9 2536 Orchid v. Mittelwest II Julie MartinezWonder Lake,US
V 10 2533 Ninja von der Econova-Allee Aleksandra SwiniarskaSieradzPL
V 11 2526 Ronja von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
V 12 2516 Abigail vom Haus Heimbach Manuela DejLindenfelsD
V 13 2502 Delia vom Grafenbrunn Bernd MüllerGroßmaischeidD
V 14 2531 Elita v. Trojangold Magdalena TrojanowskaWarszawaPL
V 15 2504 Angelina vom Haus Hölken Elvira PlatacisWuppertalD
V 16 2518 Itchy del Lupo Nero Jana BorowitzSchnaittachD
V 17 2514 Hanny Fabare Bohemia Jan BalcarekJilovisteCZ
V 18 2524 Joy vom Großen Ex Laura WallekNürnbergD
V 19 2530 Vespertilio Zenzi Katarzyna KluszczynskaPolchowoPL
V 20 2512 Gracie vom Faehnrich Andrew LesliShorewood, ILUS
SG 1 2510 Ysa Mavic Poland Krzysztof DobrzanskiBrzesko-OkocimPL
SG 2 2523 Oly-Wendy du Domaine de Diane Mariette RoupCeroux-MoustyB
SG 3 2515 Only von Silvalacus Iska Angela KursaweNürnbergD
U - 2529 Yoka v. Ellispark Ehud SimhiKiriat TivonIL
EZ - 2501 Aurora v. Haus Dando Maryna AntonovaKharkovUA
EZ - 2507 Metallica von der Zenteiche Christopher LambertGundelfingenD
EZ - 2513 Enia vom Fuchsbachtal Ramona ZarnikowNordstemmen OT RössingD
EZ - 2532 Quara vom Pendler Dariusz RaczkaKatowicePL
1Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 3515 Krisu vom Patzenberg Simone LischerWindenD
SG 2 3520 Uri vom Hutberg Waldemar HerdeKünzelsauD
SG 3 3510 Bruce von Cohinor Laura CzechMannheimD
SG 4 3538 Ronaldo vom Golzheimerland Sarah WolffWittenD
SG 5 3544 Zack vom Team Hühnegrab Tobias LeutertRosengarten-WestheimD
SG 6 3504 Qatar v. Avanyca Alain DelmotteGeelB
SG 7 3507 Quasimodo vom Rumbachtal Hans-Peter FettenMönchengladbachD
SG 8 3523 Kuba vom Polarstern Carol EastwoodWest End Woking GU24 9LZGB
SG 9 3532 Ulan vom Billberg Edgar SchallOffenbachD
SG 10 3528 Italo Goldberg Krakow Weronika SuchanLiszkiPL
SG 11 3521 Vestus vom Schloß Rügland Karen BartoshTerrell, TXUS
SG 12 3542 Dumbledore di Casa Caputi Robert BöskeGarrelD
SG 13 3508 Margman Tyson Margit KuusmanAugustdorfD
SG 14 3535 Navaro z Lintichu Lutz WischallaWimmelburgD
SG 15 3514 Quartz v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz NagyCampia TurziiRO
SG 16 3530 Uri vom Billberg Edgar SchallOffenbachD
SG 17 3513 Jocker vom Roten Feldweg Steve WhitakerTemecula,US
SG 18 3527 Nero von Juventus Andrzej SzlapaPiotrowkaPL
SG 19 3505 Boleif vom Sandstein Silke FrannekWindenD
SG 20 3501 Franz-Josef von Kirchlengern-Nord Marc SilgerKirchlengernD
SG 21 3503 Nitro vom Hülsbach Markus HafermaasEssenD
SG 22 3525 Artur vom Köhnenberg Iris BeckerWuppertalD
SG 23 3524 Damien von Arlett Natalie ArnoldsBurscheidD
SG 24 3531 Henry von der Piste Trophe Markus GradlBühlD
SG 25 3529 Iron Irwit Adrian OrnatGromnikPL
SG 26 3516 Raul aus Mecklenburg Gerd BeckmannWarenD
SG 27 3518 Djamal Dionysos von Silvalacus Manuela DejLindenfelsD
SG 28 3545 Swarovski v. Haus Tchorz Miroslaw WozniakTrojanowice, ZielonkiPL
SG 29 3511 Eloy vom Patersweg Doris KluthViersenD
SG 30 3536 Yuki vom Lastal (INT) Claudia LeberWienA
SG 31 3534 Charly Brown von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 32 3540 Levante v. Webachtal Stefano GalastriMontelupo Fiorentino (FI)I
SG 33 3519 Fenix di Casa Nobili Ciro CuccurulloVillariccaI
SG 34 3537 Qualimero v. Waldfurter-Wald Klaudia KoszStrzyzewo WitkowskiePL
SG 35 3541 Domino Meiles Erdve Kristina AdomonienePiercetownIE
SG 36 3543 Abarth vom Rikor Team Ewelina NieweglowskaOssowPL
SG 37 3533 Captain Jack Sparrow von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 38 3506 Dirty Harry von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 39 3502 v. Chickhoff Wilco Rachelle SalernoMenifee,US
SG 40 3522 Leo von der Diepolzwiese (INT) Gerhard HoferWartmannstettenA
SG 41 3512 Cabo Trebortim Robert FilipowiakZakrzewPL
1Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Junghundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 1 4521 Arela Navaro Bohemia Petra SkrbkovaTeplaCZ
SG 2 4519 Dorle vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel MeißnerRosengarten-WestheimD
SG 1 3 4537 Mamba de la Taverniere Sylvie SchnisaOrmesF
SG 4 4526 Josy vom Roten Feldweg Marko EicheleMichelbachD
SG 5 4513 Debbie vom Elzmündungsraum Alena MeszarosovaWoodstock, ILUS
SG 6 4502 Olexius Yvie Klaus LingskovFrederiksvaerkDK
SG 7 4520 Apachi von Arlett Jürgen SchefflerStraelenD
SG 8 4517 Wolke vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 9 4531 Warum Night v. Haus Tchorz Piotr PonikowskiLukowPL
SG 10 4522 Kalina vom Patzenberg Dominik VetterKolitzheimD
SG 11 4501 v. Chickhoff Witney Signe TiitsoHarju MKEF
SG 12 4506 Fräulein von den Lahnhöhen (INT) Tamara SchmidtEbersbach-MusbachD
SG 13 4532 Bijou von Avenir Sofia GavalaAthensGR
SG 14 4540 Yuri vom Lastal (INT) Monika ReifVompA
SG 15 4504 Quella vom Holtkämper See Claudia JonathasBardowickD
SG 16 4503 Nina du Domaine de Locus Anne-Cathrine BitterlinPfastattF
SG 17 4514 Kora vom Patzenberg Oliver SchottAmbergD
SG 18 4530 Vectra vom Externstein Wilhelm NordsieckPreußisch OldendorfD
SG 19 4515 Iliana Irwit Milena BeckerGrudziadzPL
SG 20 4528 Genevieve di Casa Massarelli Alexandra MeyerArmstedtD
SG 21 4536 Ulana vom Wierlings Hook Josef WieskötterMünsterD
SG 22 4508 Saphiragaarden Bast Carolina Fischer ForsNossebroS
SG 23 4507 Shiela vom Holtkämper Hof Dietmar WeinertBeelenD
SG 24 4534 Luna Mavic Poland Kohla ZbigniewOkocimPL
SG 25 4509 Saphiragaarden Bejla Carolina Fischer ForsNossebroS
SG 26 4539 Schuft's Security Tapio KallioSiikainenFI
SG 27 4505 Qarma v. Avanyca Alain DelmotteGeelB
SG 28 4518 Jil von Melanchthon Beate SauerbrunnMuggensturmD
SG 29 4524 Agatha von Tiggermanns Home Björn JanßenWülfrathD
SG 30 4510 Ronja vom Golzheimerland Doris KluthViersenD
SG 31 4529 Amy vom Köhnenberg Walter EikermannBarntrupD
A 1 4533 Babsi vom roten Diego Robert BöskeGarrelD
1Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 5515 Grizzly vom Herbramer-Wald Helen A. RichOdessa,US
SG 2 5533 Yumen vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 3 5534 Vatino vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Ludger GrothusheidkampBeelenD
SG 4 5522 Heiner vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel MeißnerRosengarten-WestheimD
SG 5 5502 Yu vom Hühnegrab Sandra HöroldRaumbachD
SG 6 5506 Paddy vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin WinzeBalgheimD
SG 7 5514 Team Bulle Hof Zamp Norbert WettlauferFrielendorf-WelcherodD
SG 8 5516 Zottel vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 9 5525 Damon vom roten Diego Helmer EibenBramscheD
SG 10 5523 Vulkano vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik VetterKolitzheimD
SG 11 5541 Asko vom Pilaster (INT) Frank BirbaumHattersheimD
SG 12 5509 Gismo v.d. Tempelhoeve Mark J.M. SchefferBuggenumNL
SG 13 5501 Wasko vom Amur Marius WeiszTimisoaraRO
SG 14 5521 Don vom roten Diego Robert BöskeGarrelD
SG 15 5540 Fantom vom Strauspark Diane SchouwburgZeewoldeNL
SG 16 5505 Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken Elvira PlatacisWuppertalD
SG 17 5537 Tiger v. Waldfurter-Wald Sarah EikermannBarntrupD
SG 18 5513 Lennox vom Großen Ex Miranda te BoekhorstDrielNL
SG 19 5508 Hulk v.d. Tempelhoeve Kirsty HallStoke-on-TrentGB
SG 20 5524 Willy vom FREESE LAND Bernd FreeseBündeD
SG 21 5518 Merlin vom Arkanum Nataly KoifmanKokhav Ya'irIL
SG 22 5517 Gatsby von der Czarda Aaron BraunwarthMertingenD
SG 23 5535 Barny vom Hühnegrab Sarina MormoneKaiserslauternD
SG 24 5529 Night Zeleni Jurij Andrej BukovecCrnomeljSI
SG 25 5528 Quezac de la Beadrie Marc RensonCeroux-MoustyB
SG 26 5520 ZZ-Top v. Schnitzerteam Reka EgyüttNyiregyhazaH
SG 27 5511 Zarek von Honduras Torsten ProbstBerlinD
SG 28 5503 Esthund Moon Cliff Keijo JaanupRaevaldEF
SG 29 5530 Karmakollen's Hero Eva NansingBeddingestrandS
SG 30 5531 Shadow Kamabeda Kamil WieckowskiPlockPL
SG 31 5539 Nango du Petit Monde de Britten Graciella CiuppaLes Abrets-en-DauphineF
SG 32 5510 Eros v. Michael Burg Doris KluthViersenD
SG 33 5519 Gringo vom Linzertor (INT) Franz BurgstallerOssarnA
EZ - 5507 Veneze Wilfred John CullenNottington, Weymouth DT3 4BHGB
1Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen



Langstockhaar Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 6514 Ciwi von Cohinor Melissa MackeyViernheimD
SG 2 6536 Rapunzel aus der Brunnenstraße Kai SteinHalberstadt OT EmerslebenD
SG 3 6525 Vanta vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Dominik VetterKolitzheimD
SG 4 6509 Infinity von der Kwast Nadine KunteHeinadeD
SG 5 6550 Pia Kenola Dariusz RaczkaKatowicePL
SG 6 6519 Asteria Tensor Joanna DomanskaGliwice 15PL
SG 7 6527 Hayly v.d. Tempelhoeve Adri PhoelichBeuningenNL
SG 8 6537 Ida von der Kwast Hartmut KwastSchorssow, TessenowD
SG 9 6506 Veneze Walda John CullenNottington, Weymouth DT3 4BHGB
SG 10 6512 Zoe vom Land Mecklenburg Michael JarominBlunkD
SG 11 6513 Roxi Mavic Poland Krzysztof DobrzanskiBrzesko-OkocimPL
SG 12 6502 Aischa van de Herdersfarm Jessy SchmeitzSelfkantD
SG 13 6501 Xena von der Lars-Aue Jürgen LeethausRabenauD
SG 14 6529 Betty di Camporeale Massimo BrocchettaNOVELLARAI
SG 15 6538 Dixie vom roten Diego Klaus LingskovFrederiksvaerkDK
SG 16 6547 Riva Mavic Poland Jarowslaw KoziolBogumilowicePL
SG 17 6510 Fiby vom Patersweg Doris KluthViersenD
SG 18 6549 Lyra v. Empiere Vasile Marius StorociucSuceavaRO
SG 19 6541 Yona vom Messina Torsten KoppVietlübbeD
SG 20 6543 Future Star v. Leirbagland Iwona Aleksandra DembyFromborkPL
SG 21 6507 Hera v.d. Tempelhoeve Alain DelmotteGeelB
SG 22 6546 Dunja vom roten Diego Robert BöskeGarrelD
SG 23 6548 Shiba di Casa Mary Paola ZuinPorcia-PNI
SG 24 6524 Ondra vom Springberg Joachim WozniackDelbrückD
SG 25 6540 Qookies du Domaine Princier Philippe Van de WieleFelenneB
SG 26 6516 Hanna vom Lupi Jörg NiedergasselBielefeldD
SG 27 6539 Hanna-Lena von Silvalacus Claudia SeewaldNürnbergD
SG 28 6522 Pam aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf DangersSeevetalD
SG 29 6503 Anaconda von Gieschewald (INT) Martina BlumenscheinEllenberg-SchmalenbachD
SG 30 6504 Cleo vom Haus Hölken Elvira PlatacisWuppertalD
SG 31 6511 Nicola von der Zenteiche Anita RiehleSasbachD
SG 32 6531 Karmakollen's Holly Ann-Cathrin KleppeEidsbergN
SG 33 6544 Xenia Wilcza Horda-Team Karolina RogowskaCiechocinekPL
SG 34 6532 Karmakollen's Honey Rikard OrtbergAskersundS
SG 35 6523 Vence vom Gebenbacher Land (INT) Arthur PierchallaGebenbachD
SG 36 6515 Ginna von der Czarda Sigrid MäusbacherAchstettenD
SG 37 6518 Caira Bella Lupo Magdalena Bajer-BrodewiczGdyniaPL
SG 38 6530 Dolly von Alcudia Stefan Nikolaev PavlovSofiaBG
SG 39 6520 Maya von der Diepolzwiese (INT) Gerhard HoferWartmannstettenA
SG 40 6517 Nikita du Territoire des Anges Francois LerouxBommiersF
SG 41 6526 Wanessa Sinensis Bohemia David KuruczMale ZernosekyCZ
SG 42 6528 Adelle v.d. Jugprom Mladen StojanovicLeskovacRS
EZ - 6521 Penny vom Hägerbrunnen Horst ElzeCalauD
1Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen