Jugendklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 6002 Ziwie vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 1 2 6247 Napoli des Bergers de Patmisand Yvonne Schneider Schauenburg D
SG 1 3 6089 Xeni vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 1 4 6065 Kara von Melanchthon Sari Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 1 5 6201 Nera du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 1 6 6036 Yulka vom Hühnegrab Petra Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 1 7 6049 Chanel von Cohinor Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 1 8 6054 Cookie vom Holtkämper Hof Janina Paahsen-Hubert Bielefeld D
SG 1 9 6209 Quenda du Parc à Mitrailles Luco Destercq Haine St Paul B
SG 1 10 6245 Xini vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 11 6125 Osana von der Schmiede Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 12 6275 Sophie von Aurelius Liliane Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 13 6277 Ghana del Monte Saraceno Michaela Maier-Havelkova Lauterbach D
SG 14 6145 Aska vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 15 6062 Daphne von Cohinor Larry Don Vinzant Magnolia, US
SG 16 6227 Fayth del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 17 6206 Aria Della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 18 6082 Kora vom Emkendorfer Park Olaf Bischoff Bawinkel D
SG 19 6240 Carissima's Darling Susanne Reimann Berlin D
SG 20 6187 Quendolina aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 21 6102 Genua von der Fürstenperle Imran Husain Karachi, Clifton PK
SG 22 6180 Ilka I de Bi Lagun Sven Artic Kramerhof D
SG 23 6010 Java vom Kuckucksland Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 24 6193 Serap vom Rumbachtal Caner Kuzman Bursa TR
SG 25 6147 Sia vom Bördetal Andrea Holze Hohendodeleben D
SG 26 6152 Hibiscus vom Aggerdeich Christian Luka Siegburg D
SG 27 6244 Imani von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 28 6057 Wally vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 29 6003 Tahiti aus Famke's Zauberwald Olav Ihrens Haastrecht NL
SG 30 6273 Skeyla von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 31 6017 Kuba von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
SG 32 6230 Rauba v. Team Fürstenbrunn Sinan Cinioglu Altunizade Üsküdar Istanbul TR
SG 33 6022 Friedchen von der Burg Reichenstein Ute Blunk Hildesheim D
SG 34 6267 Baby del Duca di York Michele Migliozzi Eboli I
SG 35 6249 Tracy di Casa Palomba Armando Aiello Terzigno (NA) I
SG 36 6041 Fame von Edelweiss Christian Luka Siegburg D
SG 37 6019 Ardenburg Urla Hammad Butt NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE GB
SG 38 6059 Zaira d' Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D
SG 39 6047 Kailie vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
SG 40 6008 Nala vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 41 6251 Mayllin Amadeus Burg Serhii Akatov Kiev UA
SG 42 6294 Natasha de la Nacio Catalana Jordi Lermo I Querol Sant Andreu de Llavaneres E
SG 43 6226 Gemma del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 44 6175 Siri vom Merkur-Stern Anke Koch Espelkamp D
SG 45 6286 Filippa von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 46 6166 Inka von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 47 6105 Natty D'Orotava Jean-Jacques Cronimus Hoerdt F
SG 48 6063 Troia v.d. Blaro Gabor-Ferencz Nagy Campia Turzii RO
SG 49 6196 Moana von Wilhendorf Karen Henkel New Milford, US
SG 50 6095 Tyra d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 51 6070 Viola di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 52 6144 Emy v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 53 6058 Xaya vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preußisch Oldendorf D
SG 54 6136 Team Paka's Jolina Ulla Hansen Haderslev DK
SG 55 6270 Mediolanum Fliss Ruth Liddell Preston, Lancashire GB
SG 56 6162 Desy degli Ampetilly Serena Napoli Lavagna I
SG 57 6123 Vera d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 58 6234 Nia vom Kleinen Holzweg Heike Kast Kassel D
SG 59 6142 Ulana Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 60 6202 Wectors First Asta Dorte Jensen Fuglebjerg DK
SG 61 6167 Tina vom Laabergau Christian Schalk Herrngiersdorf D
SG 62 6127 Oma v. Vifor Stefan Sorin Auneanu Pitesti RO
SG 63 6257 Daysi v. Team Panoniansee Marko Jovovic Crvenka RS
SG 64 6001 Nena von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 65 6157 Franka von den Leinewiesen Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 66 6088 Alana v. Haus Amany Amanda van Doesburg Hellouw NL
SG 67 6192 Ronja von Babylon Dieter Grahl Bissendorf D
SG 68 6183 Aire v. Haus Pinienwald Ramona Schmitz Alhaurin de la Torre E
SG 69 6287 Ronda v. Nürburgring Alexandre Tavolari Sao Paulo BR
SG 70 6006 Donna von Alcudia Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 71 6024 Ulka di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 72 6087 Trönderjyckens Wendi Marcel Curth Landsberg OT Niemberg D
SG 73 6141 Jess vom Thalberger Land Hagen Keil Thalberg D
SG 74 6034 Nelli vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 75 6121 Bea di Casa Pastori Diego Pastori Magnago (MI) I
SG 76 6272 Quita vom kleinen Mohr Sören Büermann Hardegsen D
SG 77 6189 Panja vom Hattorfer-Land Rainer Dunemann Hattorf D
SG 78 6111 Daesy v. Haus Giulia Clemente Maggio Francolise (CE) I
SG 79 6165 Dali v. Panonianhaus Georg Wagner Abensberg D
SG 80 6009 Jette vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 81 6220 Tessa vom Haus Lena Harry Makoski Ühlingen - Brenden D
SG 82 6071 Team Bulle Hof Aika Elena Bliznetsova Singen D
SG 83 6135 Risley v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. Bakker Erm NL
SG 84 6296 Betty d. Mascaras Negras Antonio Eleuterio Baltazar Valter A-Dos-Molhados P
SG 85 6119 Kaessi vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf D
SG 86 6061 Alexa van de Herdersfarm Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 87 6258 Fina del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 88 6205 Iris v. Schonen Rosen Aniello Sorrentino Ercolano (NA) I
SG 89 6151 Una de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al Shuwaye Plovdiv BG
SG 90 6055 Yana von Esperanto Matija Vajsman Ettlingen D
SG 91 6115 Ellis vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
SG 92 6254 Kleehuegel Savannah Judy Hallsworth Crewe, Cheshire CW2 5RH GB
SG 93 6132 Nebra von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 94 6091 Felicidad von der Roten Rose Kayo Suzuki Izumi-Ku, Sendai-Shi JP
SG 95 6064 Jessy von Silvalacus Nadine Schoffelke Ilbesheim D
SG 96 6184 Nelly dei Colli Storici Nicola Bombana Guidizzolo (MN) I
SG 97 6260 Joy del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 98 6137 Ira Mir-Jar Jiri Puza Zbinohy CZ
SG 99 6212 Hana Team Schwarze Engel Miroslav Cvitkusic Gradacac BA
SG 100 6120 Angelina vom Bravo Vardit Vardit Ben Abu Shaar Efraim IL
SG 101 6232 Vima vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 102 6238 Juma vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-Kähler Versmold D
SG 103 6060 Zumba d' Ulmental Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 104 6290 Funny von Edelweiss Viktor Golownitsch Delbrück D
SG 105 6213 Kranichzug Egga Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
SG 106 6285 Foxy von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 107 6300 Haus Xaronas Atantis Lea Kohn-Kjaerholt Ringsted DK
SG 108 6292 Ulme di Torre Guardia Domenico Ferrara Augsburg D
SG 109 6035 Emma od Brabusa Enrico Lehmann Schönefeld D
SG 110 6149 Vac-Vagvölgyi Joy Zsolt Truszka Vac H
SG 111 6027 Veda di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 112 6046 Egga vom Pendler Georg Heyer Drantum D
SG 113 6007 Whillow v. Hamyar R.B. Rossenally Gouda NL
SG 114 6068 Ebby von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
SG 115 6143 Baya della Luna Jennifer Debus Nieste D
SG 116 6052 Paulina von Modithor Annett Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 117 6026 Valda di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 118 6093 Tessy von Team Günbil Marcel Kieslich Dorndorf-Steudnitz D
SG 119 6218 Isis vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-Kähler Versmold D
SG 120 6236 Whitney v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 121 6097 Wanta od Ranketa Goran Rankovic Valjevo RS
SG 122 6188 Bria vom Paisley Park Antonio Mormone Kaiserslautern D
SG 123 6040 Atina Haus Milmar Milan Marjanovic Borca Belgrad RS
SG 124 6076 Nixx v.h. Spienolahof Corine van Stokkom Made NL
SG 125 6246 Xeni vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 126 6051 Qora vom Ganzkower Schloß Uwe Seemann Ganzkow D
SG 127 6237 Honda Terrae Lupiae Giuseppe Rubrichi Uggiano La Chiesa Le 1 I
SG 128 6016 Kaili von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
SG 129 6303 Essibos Essie Marja Holm Bergshamra S
SG 130 6114 Elisa vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
SG 131 6210 Belen Haus Ruggiero Antonio Costera Siderno Marina I
SG 132 6164 Whitney vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Bünde D
SG 133 6203 Tora degli Achei Diego Zara Campagnano di Roma I
SG 134 6074 Alexis v.d. Jugprom Mladen Stojanovic Leskovac RS
SG 135 6301 Gora v. Pannonienhof Tamas Kovacs Ötteveny H
SG 136 6067 Nike v.h. Spienolahof Johan Welten Made NL
SG 137 6029 Nanny vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans Karl St. Ingbert D
SG 138 6086 Hilla von Fenrir Nancy Herms Strausberg D
SG 139 6279 Razzy Tombo Sylwia Rozmiarek Skorka PL
SG 140 6139 Trönderjyckens Wimsa Britt-Marie Hillberg Hofors S
SG 141 6225 Trixi vom Laabergau Christian Schalk Herrngiersdorf D
SG 142 6181 Zoe v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 143 6094 Thea d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 144 6128 Oxa v. Haus Mofli Ion Moflic Constanta RO
SG 145 6045 Hella vom Türkenkopf Irina Sushko Roslyn, NY US
SG 146 6261 Rustol's Lara Tom-Reinar Stölen Florvag N
SG 147 6169 Stella vom Merkur-Stern Daniela Koch Espelkamp D
SG 148 6217 Peaches vom Altenberger Land Stefanie Schmidt-Kähler Versmold D
SG 149 6178 Karma-Esprit v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 150 6186 Miri vom Hauswalder Bach Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
SG 151 6256 Rustol's Mi Amor Christina Schmid Bissingen D
SG 152 6015 Hanni von Wendelsheim Claudia Müller Albstadt-Margrethausen D
SG 153 6092 Lissi vom Schaumbergerland Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 154 6241 Imany v. d. Alexander Nicole Brethauer Ottrau D
SG 155 6304 Essibos Edith Carina Almblad Fjärdhundra S
SG 156 6031 Jessica Solo Rigoletto Haralds Sprukulis Salacgrivas nov. LV LV
SG 157 6053 Quiena vom Ganzkower Schloß Reiner Argus Roschbach D
SG 158 6079 Lulu von der Piste Trophe Julia Bär Sulzbach-Rosenberg D
SG 159 6182 Zara v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 160 6190 Bea vom Lücker-Land Markus Lück Remscheid D
SG 161 6011 Johanna vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 162 6214 Penta v. Haus Mofli Marinov Pantov Milotin Sofia BG
SG 163 6014 Ondri vom Kahlenberger Land Andreas Biber Blaufelden D
SG 164 6106 Kara v. Vaya Dinko Peev Burgas BG
SG 165 6264 Quessie van 't Aardshof Jozef Seyen Geel B
SG 166 6221 Kim v. Arkona Park Dariusz Makarewicz Tanowo PL
SG 167 6033 Winni von der Römerhalde Petra Prall Laupheim D
SG 168 6179 Freya v. Sante's Home Klaas Kloosterman Nieuw Buinen NL
SG 169 6032 Kenya Solo Rigoletto Ieva Abele Kekavas pagasts LV
SG 170 6050 Spirit vom Bierstadter Hof Jasmin Krüger Wiesbaden D
SG 171 6113 Urmel Allemania Günter Lohnes Lorsch D
SG 172 6199 Gipsygarden's Rea Anje Nilsen Sindal DK
SG 173 6174 Ziva d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 174 6104 Karma v. Vaya Georgi Apostolov Dimitrovgrad BG
SG 175 6207 Jemma Solo Rigoletto Olita Magone Ogze LV
SG 176 6042 Yippie dei Precision Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 177 6228 Fanta von den Leinewiesen Melanie Effenberger Zörbig D
SG 178 6250 Kitana Kaizen Horst Janssen Ihlow D
SG 179 6122 Anushka de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al Shuwaye Plovdiv BG
SG 180 6039 Asja Haus Milmar Milan Marjanovic Borca Belgrad RS
SG 181 6038 Akira Haus Milmar Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 182 6025 Ultra di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 183 6043 Quira de Olbem-Can Emilio Jesus Medina Perez Rota E
SG 184 6262 Fantastica Kalupus Magda Raszplewicz Grojec PL
SG 185 6295 Krystal v. Kasotakis Emmanouil Kasotakis Agios Nikolaos / Kreta GR
SG 186 6004 Josy vom Nordpfälzer Bergland Markus Weber Mainz-Kostheim D
SG 187 6073 Dakota vom Branitzer Park Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 188 6077 Flocke von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
SG 189 6126 Ronja vom Priesteracker Sylvia Buß Berlin D
SG 190 6066 Urania vom Bierstadter Hof Rüdiger Mai Wiesbaden D
SG 191 6211 Ima v. Schonen Rosen Vincenzo Cimmino Fiumicino (RM) I
SG 192 6265 Sachsenbluts Onja Roy Axelsson Vessigebro S
SG 193 6194 Yule vom Kalifels Marco Müller Staßfurt D
SG 194 6293 Ute vom Teutoburger-Wald Günter Weidehoff Bielefeld D
SG 195 6080 Lilani von der Piste Trophe Josef Leitner Amberg D
SG 196 6153 Yacki vom Kalifels Gerald Barthel Staßfurt D
SG 197 6154 Xirka vom Kalifels Gerald Barthel Staßfurt D
SG 198 6085 Mandy vom Hauswalder Bach Hamdi Alp Dog Cayyolu/Ankara TR
SG 199 6112 Queni de Olbem-Can Emilio Jesus Medina Perez Rota E
SG 200 6005 June vom Nordpfälzer Bergland Wolfgang Mohr Mainz D
SG 201 6013 Zora d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 202 6150 Wendy von der Römerhalde Olaf Riedl Illertissen D
SG 203 6161 Saja vom kleinen Mohr Horst Korzak Malchin D
SG 204 6069 Feli von den Leinewiesen David Faßhauer Löberitz D
SG 205 6278 Mya v. Webachtal Paola Zuin Porcia-PN I
SG 206 6155 Xenia vom Kalifels Martina Bartels Tornitz D
SG 207 6075 Rani vom Tal der Quellen Friedhelm Trost Dörentrup D
SG 208 6302 Wyona vom schwarzen-Scherrett Martin Jungbauer Künzing D
SG 209 6185 Dara von Alcudia Alexandra Kozlowska Wisznia Mala PL
U - 6012 Sela vom Monte Ziego Josef Kürz Schuttertal D
U - 6044 Sila vom Monte Ziego Wanda Koch Rheinhausen D
U - 6229 Jolina vom Lupi Stefanie Schmidt-Kähler Versmold D
EZ - 6021 Veneze Wendi John Cullen Nottington, Weymouth DT3 4BH GB
EZ - 6083 Kirke z Gilanu Ludmila Neubauerova Hostivice CZ
EZ - 6084 Legarthy z Gilanu Ludmila Neubauerova Hostivice CZ
EZ - 6096 Nikkie vom Klostermoor Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
EZ - 6103 Nikita Dite Navy de l'Etang de Freville Francois Leroux Bommiers F
EZ - 6134 Brizo Tensor Joanna Domanska Gliwice 15 PL
EZ - 6140 Latoya z Gilanu Ludmila Neubauerova Hostivice CZ
EZ - 6146 Yolly vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ - 6168 Whoopy vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
EZ - 6170 Aischa vom Railhof Birgit Schneider Mulfingen D
EZ - 6177 Jule von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Herten D
EZ - 6195 Luce di Casa Massarelli Umberto Cipriani Rignano Flaminio I
EZ - 6216 Penelope vom Hägerbrunnen Falk Kopp Ottendorf-Okrilla D
EZ - 6222 Gina-Lisa vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
EZ - 6248 Floy Team Colonna Manuele Maugeri S.G. La Punta I
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen