Junghundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 4123 Talina vom Schloß Rügland Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 2 4124 Werao da Terra da Garoa Hans-Peter Schuler Niedereschach D
SG 3 4191 Oana vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 4 4156 Millana du Val D'Anzin Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 5 4159 Goldie von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 6 4099 Annie Team Colonna Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 7 4199 Gaby Feetback Goran Pesic Beograd RS
SG 8 4118 Diva delle Antiche Muse Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 9 4144 Sydney vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 10 4017 Bella vom Eichenplatz Nadine Gatzke Schraplau D
SG 11 4161 Dana di Casa Palomba Edwin Setyobudi Gubeng, Surabaya ID
SG 12 4038 Emma d' Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D
SG 13 4127 Selly di Casa Palomba Salvatore Caniello Orta di Atella (CE) I
SG 14 4136 Michoco du Domaine du Parc Chao Yang Chengde Municipality, Hebei CN
SG 15 4120 Quepsi vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 16 4125 Estheer Fabare Bohemia Marc van Hout Brecht B
SG 17 4058 Cinderella von Alcudia Christina Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 18 4039 Tiziana von Aducht Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 19 4121 Bing vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
SG 20 4103 Elfriede vom Almhof Christina Heberer Grünhain-Beierfeld D
SG 21 4037 Asia di Casa Nobili Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 22 4075 Ocarina von Arminius Petra Skrbkova Praha 5, Radotin CZ
SG 23 4073 Inga von Vierhundert Hertz Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
SG 24 4053 Angie von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda-Scheil Bitterfeld D
SG 25 4016 Yosy von der Baiertalerstraße Beate Ellinger Wiesloch D
SG 26 4008 Tawani von der Piste Trophe Kerstin Weigl Amberg D
SG 27 4024 Zandra von Wilhendorf Van Dukeman Urbana US
SG 28 4030 Panic von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 29 4184 Falkoen's Vanta Oliver Ebbers Pulheim D
SG 30 4068 Zandamor Carrera Hazel Docherty Leeds, S. Milford LS25 5LH GB
SG 31 4183 Lilly v.d. Oher Tannen Stefan Meyer Neuendettelsau D
SG 32 4181 Leyla del Monte Saraceno Calogero Di Salvo Ravanusa (AG) I
SG 33 4221 Queen Tigback Hof Dunja Ostojin Zrenjanin RS
SG 34 4080 Yasabel di Casa Beggiato Angelo Colasuonno Basiglio (MI) I
SG 35 4140 Chicci von der Burg Aliso Thorsten Brosius Paderborn D
SG 36 4040 Ive von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
SG 37 4096 Atena dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano (PG) I
SG 38 4178 Nita della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 39 4193 Adel Team Colonna Stefano Colonna Paterno I
SG 40 4152 Quolle vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 41 4188 Uka de Cavalcan Nicolas Adrover Llodra Manacor (Mallorca) E
SG 42 4051 Divna v. Drei Schwarze Engel Ivan Kozina Zagreb HR
SG 43 4032 Perle v. Santamar Karina Pedersen Brecht B
SG 44 4112 Pastis von Carrara Roland Körner Reichenberg D
SG 45 4089 Osaka von der Rheinhalle Marietta Klüdtke Niederlepte D
SG 46 4049 Tirana de Bi Lagun Rosa Maria Alvarez Gutierrez Santander (Cantabria) E
SG 47 4227 Inca del Seprio Gerd Hafner Vogtsburg D
SG 48 4155 All Inclusive vom Duo Infernale Jürgen Heimburger Lahr D
SG 49 4013 Arkasha von Rapicar (INT) Mandy Menzel Erlensee D
SG 50 4206 Superioue's Soya Björn Forsell Flisby S
SG 51 4150 Rimini von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 52 4169 Roma vom Adelschlag Virginia Willeitner Julbach D
SG 53 4149 Viona vom Lastal (INT) Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
SG 54 4167 Roxy vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 55 4130 Quennie vom Team Hühnegrab Christel Scheerer Geisig D
SG 56 4014 Prada aus der Brunnenstraße Andrea Pavel Barsinghausen D
SG 57 4064 Vera di Casa Beggiato Luigi Bertin Noventa Vicentina I
SG 58 4111 Queen vom Schwedenring Marcel Curth Landsberg OT Niemberg D
SG 59 4042 Djenna aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 60 4009 Tortellini von Aducht Rolf-Harald Fauser Eichen D
SG 61 4147 Nelly v. Grande Valle Germania Serena Napoli Lavagna/Genua I
SG 62 4225 Gaborland Ulme Gabor Atilla Kecskemet H
SG 63 4050 Penny il Mercabah Carlo Curci San Genesio ed Uniti (PV) I
SG 64 4006 Nofrete von der Egauperle Rudolf Graßl Berchtesgaden/Oberau D
SG 65 4132 Henni vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 66 4182 Lara du Haut Mansard Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 67 4048 Zucca del Frutteto Maria Angela Pagnoni Foresto Sparso (BG) I
SG 68 4002 Jade von der Zenteiche Jürgen Ludwig Nassau D
SG 69 4141 Ocean vom Steinburgerhof Rene Hubert Wendisch Evern D
SG 70 4192 Emily vom Emkendorfer Park Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 71 4114 Ilia del Seprio Alberto Perandones Umkirch D
SG 72 4107 Heska vom Holtkämper Tor Jan Mintert Badendiek D
SG 73 4026 Pia vom Wiener Weg Rüdiger Merkel Hochheim D
SG 74 4004 Xena v. Goldenen Strand Maurizio Guadagnola Scafati (SA) I
SG 75 4109 Hope von Dacon Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 76 4062 Irma Tombo Tomasz Bogucki Pila PL
SG 77 4102 Ronny vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 78 4179 Nitra von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 79 4134 Roma vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 80 4220 Naila vom Holtkämper Hof Andreas Künzi Burgistein-Dorf CH
SG 81 4003 Ivy von Juventus Patrick Send Viernheim D
SG 82 4019 Frida Grün-Mil Milan Grünfeld Dunajska Streda 1 SK
SG 83 4100 Gina della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 84 4005 Ambra von Pallas Athene Lisa Apfelbeck Otzing D
SG 85 4168 Ronja vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 86 4180 Citty vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
SG 87 4072 Ely v. Vifor Sebastian Marcu Teius RO
SG 88 4020 Latisha No Bartas Krasta Sanita Goricka Liepaja LV
SG 89 4226 Caro vom Frankengold Irina Shuba Kharkov UA
SG 90 4139 Mona Mavic Poland Anna Mielnikiewicz Szczecin PL
SG 91 4128 Liana vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 92 4069 Liberty vom Fichtenschlag Patrick Meyer Rödental D
SG 93 4157 Mady du Val D'Anzin Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 94 4172 Priska vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 95 4231 Genoveva de Los Madriles Costin Sorin Iordache Mostoles E
SG 96 4185 Wera vom Zellergrund Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 97 4023 Leia von der Plassenburg Wolfgang Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG 98 4101 Giorgia della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 99 4063 Zandamor Cora Hazel Docherty Leeds, S. Milford LS25 5LH GB
SG 100 4160 Gloria von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 101 4097 Team Bern Moooi Daniel Sjöholm Jönköping S
SG 102 4126 D-Asia v. Ezenthal Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 103 4164 Onda della Grande Ilde Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 104 4057 Hyperia di Fosco Aidas Vineta Stashane Jekabpils LV
SG 105 4012 Gaborland Uma Attila Banhidi Budapest H
SG 106 4056 Gina von Dacon Daniel Hanswillemenke Gütersloh D
SG 107 4061 Klara von der Plassenburg Marina Ritzmann Schmalkalden D
SG 108 4027 Milou v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
SG 109 4074 Kysi vom Harzer-Land Volker Kurth Barby D
SG 110 4119 Heidi Cromontana Dejan Majstorovic Petrovo BA
SG 111 4044 LMarit v. Franzhaus Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso Mexico City MX
SG 112 4022 Onja vom Prierosee Norbert Rohs Zossen D
SG 113 4122 Saphira vom Schloß Rügland Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 114 4215 Jador v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 115 4162 Isolina v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 116 4087 Kuba Semper Wictor Djura Ivaskovic Zagreb HR
SG 117 4054 Naja vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin Winze Balgheim D
SG 118 4222 Dalla della Genia Osca Gennaro Vassallo Ceppaloni (BN) I
SG 119 4052 Hope von Juventus Markus Hentschel Griesbach D
SG 120 4018 Bonita vom Thermodos Reiner Meier Itzehoe D
SG 121 4033 Iby van Noort Vienna Looijschelder Beuningen NL
SG 122 4070 Frieda vom Bieseland Volker Hofsäss Sandersdorf D
SG 123 4146 Dana di Torre Guardia Franziska Schiffner Gütersloh D
SG 124 4201 D-Ariel v. Ezenthal Gustavo Tarantino Santiago del Estero RA
SG 125 4059 Wayda von der Piste Trophe Lazar Zsolt Vlahita RO
SG 126 4095 Hilary Cromontana Stefanie Lehmeier Poppenricht D
SG 127 4115 Molly v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 128 4035 Ima v. Bienenwald Marita Kalasz Brecht B
SG 129 4011 Aria von der Urbecke Volker Mielchen Werl D
SG 130 4205 Essibos Billie-Jean Veronika Axelsson Vessigebro S
SG 131 4029 Vanta d. Rote Krieger Robert Korotaj Zagreb HR
SG 132 4028 Ulla v. Uebeschi-See Beat Rychener Uetendorf CH
SG 133 4113 Bagira vom Thermodos Alfred Mutter Simonswald D
SG 134 4034 Porsche v. Santamar Karina Pedersen Brecht B
SG 135 4031 Inga aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
U - 4088 Amelie di Casa Ardigo Fiorenzo Ardigo Verdellino (BG) I
U - 4177 Hylteland's Thara Dorte Jensen Fuglebjerg DK
U - 4210 Adidac Carola Monika Zielinska Skurup S
EZ - 4015 Mascha von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas Aschke Kerpen-Horrem D
EZ - 4021 Lotta vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
EZ - 4025 Yade vom Rader-Kreuz Markus Hafermaas Essen D
EZ - 4045 Pirelli von Arlett Tim Wiedemeier Hattingen D
EZ - 4076 Adel von Cohinor Laura Czech Mannheim D
EZ - 4079 Amy von Cohinor Sandra Czech Mannheim D
EZ - 4083 Lakshmi No Bartas Krasta Nataly Koifman Kokhav Ya'ir IL
EZ - 4106 Samira v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
EZ - 4174 Issy del Seprio Nevio Dalla Via Vedano Olona (VA) I
EZ - 4190 Gipsygarden's Only Carsten Hönig Vallendar D
EZ - 4209 Darling Dogshof Dalibor Sule Zagreb HR
EZ - 4213 Chica della Gens Pontina Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (LT) I
EZ - 4230 Vica del Ceresio Enrico Menniti Brusimpiano VA I
EZS - 4071 Cuba vom Patersweg Hans Werner Huster Oelde D
EZS - 4142 Jaci's Style (INT) Cleo Carlos Roberto Caputi Maldonado Guayaquil EC