Junghundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.Nr. Name Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 1 4149 Princess dei Murolo Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 1 2 4131 Zafina von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Christian Menssen Ihlow-Barstede D
SG 1 3 4201 Ekima von Edelweiss Renate van Steinvoorn Eelde NL
SG 1 4 4220 Clea dell' Ecclesia Prisca Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 1 5 4168 Urra della Valcuvia Dimitri Fusari Brembate I
SG 1 6 4014 Madami v. Team Panoniansee Marc van Puyenbroeck Schilde B
SG 1 7 4195 Jamaika vom Lüttersbruch Miroslaw Swiatek Ratingen D
SG 1 8 4106 Zumba vom Team Hühnegrab Christel Scheerer Geisig D
SG 1 9 4062 Jamy von Melanchthon Sari Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 1 10 4166 Anna di Casa Nobili Pasquale Boccia Terzigno (NA) I
SG 11 4140 Team Torretta Debby Helmut König Eppelborn D
SG 12 4167 Lara Haus Ruggiero Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 13 4010 Häsel v. d. Mauritshoek Franky Koers de Hoeve NL
SG 14 4047 Tina v. Ghattas Munir Ghattas Mairipora-SP BR
SG 15 4180 Petzi von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 16 4088 Bobo von Cohinor Fabian Daniel Schlick Pfungstadt D
SG 17 4110 Dumma v. Roosvec Carlos Roberto Caputi Maldonado Guayaquil EC
SG 18 4178 Peppi vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 19 4094 Ulme del Rione Antico Salvatore Caniello Orta di Atella (CE) I
SG 20 4122 Rustol's Jojo Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 21 4090 Vigky vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 22 4194 Odett v. Contra Haus Dora Szeplaki Sofia BG
SG 23 4120 Nikita des Collines du Boischaut Oliver Ebbers Pulheim D
SG 24 4069 Ghita di Casa Massarelli Yvonne Verschoor-Schalker Hellevoetsluis NL
SG 25 4170 Cora von Arlett Dirk Rech Griesheim D
SG 26 4038 Betty von Cohinor Laura Czech Mannheim D
SG 27 4236 Samira v. Contra Haus Edmondo Gelormini Castel Goffredo (Mantova) I
SG 28 4045 Fanta vom Elzmündungsraum Martha Hernandez Land O Lakes, US
SG 29 4107 Olympia vom Lärchenhain Vincent Buß Bohmte D
SG 30 4108 Zydney van de Herdersfarm Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 31 4031 Yill zum Gigelsfelsen Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 32 4102 Sahrah von der Rheinhalle Sandra Mayer Bürstadt D
SG 33 4095 Ulme delle Tre Basiliche Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
SG 34 4077 Vanta von der Römerhalde Olaf Riedl Illertissen D
SG 35 4004 Mona du Lamentin Pierre Rode Fosses F
SG 36 4118 Stella vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Striegistal D
SG 37 4148 Maus v. Tweelerland Eildert Drent Sappemeer NL
SG 38 4117 Zoe v. Aurelisbrandt Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 39 4078 Tiana von der Liebeswarte Aaron Braunwarth Mertingen D
SG 40 4099 Utha della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 41 4080 Guarana di Casa Massarelli Sandy Yü Meerbusch D
SG 42 4176 Nirvana des Collines du Boischaut Uwe Arnold Velen D
SG 43 4086 Corinne di Casa Massarelli Francesco Salfi Matera I
SG 44 4012 Halla vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 45 4019 Jetta vom Lüttersbruch Dino Scubla Sambreville B
SG 46 4146 Dieda vom Haus Willerau (INT) Michaela Beneder Traisen A
SG 47 4054 Quona vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 48 4082 Lilly von Wilhendorf John Henkel New Milford, US
SG 49 4007 Rihana v. Bad-Box Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 50 4053 Kelsi von Vierhundert Hertz Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
SG 51 4132 Sydney vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
SG 52 4197 Margit du Val D'Anzin Yvonne Schneider Schauenburg D
SG 53 4076 Vany vom Weihertürchen Werner Stork Langen D
SG 54 4049 Shakira vom Badsee Steffen Straub Bad Boll D
SG 55 4163 Iliana Goldberg Krakow Weronika Suchan Liszki PL
SG 56 4065 Celia von der Piste Trophe Harald Stiegler Baiersdorf D
SG 57 4039 Swea vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 58 4028 Hellis d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 59 4063 Heidy v. Nürburgring Torsten Brall Bebra D
SG 60 4212 Eli v. Leaa Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves Guadalajara, Jalisco MX
SG 61 4147 Fatima vom Feuermelder Katrin Gumbel Wabern D
SG 62 4153 Gloria d. Drei Grazie Georgios Ikonomou Orchomenos GR
SG 63 4135 Qomora v. Muikenshof Bert H.A. Gillissen Eygelshofen NL
SG 64 4185 Caro von Adeloga Iris Pichler Warder D
SG 65 4085 Heike d' Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D
SG 66 4127 Ultra von der Liebeswarte Max Mändle Wittislingen D
SG 67 4075 Vicky von Aducht Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 68 4183 Liessi vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
SG 69 4239 Angel v. Leonhard Land Leonardo Iolanda Marisa Oliveira Santos Caldas da Rainha P
SG 70 4190 Jiny de la Cadencia Francisco J. Gonzalez Sanchez Cerro Muriano (Cordoba) E
SG 71 4025 Corina Asarko Lordana Ireneusz Paradzinski Lubraniec PL
SG 72 4144 Ashanti v. Haus Barder Liviu Bardar Ciolpani jud. Ilfov RO
SG 73 4171 Lady vom Assaut Günter Koch Langenfeld D
SG 74 4164 Graensen's Uldtot Martin Hjorth Nielsen Havdrup DK
SG 75 4100 Zenna van de Herdersfarm Remco Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 76 4193 Jolanta vom Lüttersbruch Miroslaw Swiatek Ratingen D
SG 77 4024 Hassenkam's Julie Tina Hassenkam Söborg DK
SG 78 4112 Kaly von Vierhundert Hertz Elke Rath Bretten D
SG 79 4097 Dana v. Pizzorusso Luigi Pizzorusso San Marcellino (CE) I
SG 80 4158 Belen v. Rimebac Alessandro Carrassi Lecce I
SG 81 4083 Jura d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 82 4071 Falvavölgyi Teba Janos Mihalyi Rakoczifalva H
SG 83 4021 Onda di Casa Mary Ann Van Cauter Koersel B
SG 84 4225 Ilaisa von der Nadine Helge Aasmul Brattholmen N
SG 85 4155 Arlet Team von Helden Roberto Facecchia Mesagne I
SG 86 4196 Perle v. Contra Haus Dora Szeplaki Sofia BG
SG 87 4023 Normanners Jaffa Anja Hernig Hundested DK
SG 88 4136 Hermine aus Wattenscheid Andrea Danese Roma I
SG 89 4089 Vreni von Aducht Horst Seib Alsbach-Hähnlein D
SG 90 4098 Quara Hartis Bohemia Helena Melounova Chotebor CZ
SG 91 4020 Perle v. Loosbroekerhaus Romy Snijders Puth (Schinnen) NL
SG 92 4209 Wega von der Lars-Aue Lars Kühnemann Altenburg D
SG 93 4042 Aza Smilowickie Wilki Renata Horzela Mikolow PL
SG 94 4013 Hanni vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 95 4116 Venezia vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 96 4172 Erna vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 97 4050 Team Sajo Isabel Herbert Crins Erkelenz D
SG 98 4064 Osira vom Praester-Land Heinz Leuker Emmerich D
SG 99 4027 Team Marlboro Tequila Per Frost Lemvig DK
SG 100 4096 Elodie di Casa Beggiato Lorenzo Pedrali Malonno (BS) I
SG 101 4152 Giuly di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 102 4179 Cameron Provocativo Barbora Zahradnikova Tabor CZ
SG 103 4068 Gerra vom Falkental Livia Kravjanska Lollar D
SG 104 4060 Havana v. Aldamar Ryan Aras Bridge City, US
SG 105 4184 Q-Silvitin v. Franzhaus Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso Mexico City MX
SG 106 4067 Selin vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 107 4192 Viby v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 108 4040 Margman Sarah Margit Kuusman Augustdorf D
SG 109 4046 Cezara vom Haus Brezel Toni Brezel Sarasota, US
SG 110 4070 Falvavölgyi Tisa Janos Mihalyi Rakoczifalva H
SG 111 4235 Kira Stella del Salento Fabrizio Bianco Carmiano (LE) I
SG 112 4051 Hailey aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 113 4026 Amy vom Clarholzer-Land Sonja Krebs Herzebrock-Clarholz D
SG 114 4191 Vita v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 115 4084 Frieda vom Team Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 116 4141 Hatta v. Drei Schwarze Engel Ivan Kozina Zagreb HR
SG 117 4057 Onny di Casa Mary Gianni Pagin Fiesso d'Artico (VE) I
SG 118 4199 Tenne v. Liedehof Gea Joosten Lekkum NL
SG 119 4017 Heidi vom Almhof Andreas Weigel Raschau D
SG 120 4033 Tigris von der Liebeswarte Albert Graf Aichach D
SG 121 4207 Caribik vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 122 4232 Saba dei Murolo Angelo Fiorillo Rocca San Felice (AV) I
SG 123 4133 Peaches von Sendling Marco Hinz Geretsried/Gelting D
SG 124 4138 Orphee z Lintichu Marlo Pfau Espelkamp D
SG 125 4030 Tilda von der Liebeswarte Waltraud Hübner Oggelshausen D
SG 126 4048 Luna dei Monti della Laga Lorella Bertini Pistoia I
SG 127 4162 Oja v.d. Wolfstratte Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 128 4142 Goldy v. Haus Milesevac Peter Firic Milesevo RS
SG 129 4036 Uljana von der Dänischen Wieck Klaus Schult Kemnitz D
SG 130 4041 Nelly de la Citee des Orchidees Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 131 4072 Falvavölgyi Tabata Istvan Der Szolnok H
SG 132 4213 Adele vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 133 4055 Hedi von der Kwast Chris Wiesner Ribnitz-Damgarten D
SG 134 4150 Grace di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 135 4160 Thea v. Asics Delfo Marchetti Buggiano Pistoia I
SG 136 4128 Navi von der Eschelbronner Schloßwiese (INT) Thomas Müller Steinheim D
SG 137 4061 Holly v. Aldamar Ryan Aras Bridge City, US
SG 138 4198 Avelina von Athaba Tania Helmer Ohne D
SG 139 4188 Light dei Monti della Laga Alfredo Prezioso Greve in Chianti (FI) I
SG 140 4093 Gina vom Falkental Livia Kravjanska Lollar D
SG 141 4126 Neyla v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Ronald Tienkamp Enschede NL
SG 142 4092 Vivia v. Uebeschi-See Irmgard Rychener Uetendorf CH
SG 143 4056 Velvet della Valle dei Rovi Eleonora Delcarro Martinento (Bg) I
SG 144 4109 Tani Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 145 4119 Dolly Mavic Poland Anna Mielnikiewicz Szczecin PL
SG 146 4159 Briscola di Val Sant' Anna Andrea Foresti Tavernola Bergamasca (BG) I
SG 147 4161 Yakimo di Caput Boreanum Maurizio Lombardini Bivio di Ravi (GR) I
SG 148 4238 Had'is Lau-Mentos Miroslav Baco Koice SK
SG 149 4058 Haifa Smilowickie Wilki Renata Horzela Mikolow PL
U - 4008 Senna vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
U - 4091 Mafia della Valle d'Itria Antonio Semeraro Casalini (BR) I
U - 4177 Bianca Gim Goran Rokic Drskovci, Pozega HR
U - 4214 Bebe v. Ellispark Goran Rokic Drskovci, Pozega HR
EZ - 4002 Vinaya vom Amur Angelika Kötters Oeding D
EZ - 4029 Eva v. Pizzorusso Maurizio Guadagnola Scafati (SA) I
EZ - 4043 Dakota vom Bickaro Benedict Bick 5001 Lutz US
EZ - 4059 Lara dei Micelius Francesco Micheli Palermo (PA) I
EZ - 4074 Qairo vom Merkur-Stern Daniela Koch Espelkamp D
EZ - 4101 Zamba vom Team Hühnegrab Tobias Leutert Rosengarten-Westheim D
EZ - 4105 Nisa v. Vifor Dimitru Radu Pitesti RO
EZ - 4111 Emma Argema Moenas Filip Bogoeski Skopje MK
EZ - 4124 Guccy von der Freiheit Westerholt Karim Laraki Casablanca MA
EZ - 4125 Daiwa von Edelweiss Reinhard Luka Siegburg D
EZ - 4130 Gigi von Fenrir Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
EZ - 4134 Conbhairean Raffi Michael Hurley Cork IE
EZ - 4139 Xilke v. Haus Tchorz Alexandra Kozlowska Wisznia Mala PL
EZ - 4174 Catherina von der Biberfalle (INT) Vincenzo Ferraro Napoli I
EZ - 4181 Gila von Alanya Christel Henkel Lübz D
EZ - 4204 Elena Team Colonna Manuele Maugeri S.G. La Punta I
EZ - 4222 Lyager's (INT) Djinn Morten Lyager Krempe D
EZ - 4223 Nara von der Plassenburg Sarah Wolff Witten D
EZ - 4231 Xsara di Casa Nobili Cristina Pedevilla München D
1 Vorbehaltlich Ergebnis Identitäts/Qualitätsröntgen