HGH-Klassen (zusammengefasst)

HGH-Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
V 1 7005 Rambo aus der Glockenbergsschäferei Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
V 2 7001 Ghost v. Wiler-Berg Gabriele HellerHaßfurtD
V 3 7002 Yes vom Vogelsberger Südhang (INT) Harald LöfflerKefenrodD
V 4 7004 Treu vom Messelhof Thomas BruderKarlstadt-WiesenfeldD
V 5 7006 Ayron aus der Heideschäferei Verena JahnkeEimkeD
HGH-Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
V 1 8001 Basra von der Wasserkuppe Julian SchulzOberelsbach-GinolfsD
V 2 8004 Jenny von Ania Verena JahnkeEimkeD
V 3 8005 Lissi von der Glockenheide Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
V 4 8006 Lara von der Glockenheide Nancy DeneckeEimkeD
HGH-Junghundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 7101 Xabi Alonso von Aducht Jörg WallekNürnbergD
SG 2 7105 Zahn aus der Glockenbergsschäferei Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
SG 3 7104 Gary von der Schanzlache Manfred HanfViernheimD
SG 4 7103 Zambo aus der Glockenbergsschäferei Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
SG 5 7106 Butch vom Schnuckental Nancy DeneckeEimkeD
SG 6 7102 Xanto aus der Glockenbergsschäferei Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
HGH-Junghundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 8103 Indy vom Gleisenauer Schloß Stefan HellerHaßfurtD
SG 2 8106 Grace von der Schanzlache Manfred HanfViernheimD
SG 3 8104 Jubba zum starken Timber Gerd JahnkeEimkeD
SG 4 8107 Chloe di Riviera Italia Anton WetzelDingelstädtD
SG 5 8102 Cake vom Stadelner Kreuz Nicole LugmairNürnbergD
HGH-Jugendklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 7201 Chicco vom Vogelsberger Südhang (INT) Angela LabendschKasselD
HGH-Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.Nr.NameEigentümerWohnortLand
SG 1 8209 Yessy vom Weihertürchen Alexander LohnesReichelsheimD
SG 2 8204 Je t'aime von der Nadine Willi StumpfGriesheimD
SG 3 8208 Sabrina av Waltzygärden Carsten BöhmMaßnitzD
SG 4 8210 Eika von der Unstrutquelle Anton WetzelDingelstädtD
SG 5 8207 Rabienn Fabare Bohemia Monika VackovaHradec KraloveCZ
SG 6 8211 Espe von der Unstrutquelle Anton WetzelDingelstädtD
SG 7 8203 Cally vom Vogelsberger Südhang (INT) Harald LöfflerKefenrodD
SG 8 8206 Fly vom Herbsttal (INT) Thomas BruderKarlstadt-WiesenfeldD
SG 9 8205 Fanny vom Herbsttal (INT) Thomas BruderKarlstadt-WiesenfeldD
SG 10 8212 Nairobi von Beluga Cornelia KöppeWiesbadenD
SG 11 8201 Bea vom Vogelsberger Südhang (INT) Pawel AntkowiakPoznanPL
SG 12 8202 Finja TEAM Gigelsfelsen Ingrid FreitagBuchen-BödigheimD