Longstockhair class (all age together)

Longstockhair working dog class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
VA 1 1543 Bellamie vom Praester-Land Sherif Kamhawy Giza EG
VA 2 1510 Avatar vom Sandstein Silke Frannek Winden D
VA 3 1541 Zitan v. Repitition Alexandra Meyer Armstedt D
VA 4 1512 Gavin vom Hasenborn Mark J.M. Scheffer Buggenum NL
VA 5 1508 Juwika Inferno Alain Delmotte Geel B
V 1 1511 Dack vom Haus Goff Michael Hacker Eisenberg D
V 2 1522 Prius Framato Rolau Petra Skrbkova Praha 5, Radotin CZ
V 3 1527 Yankee vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
V 4 1538 Ando vom Haus Theobald Robert Böske Garrel D
V 5 1514 Lionel vom Messina William B. Fleischer Savoy US
V 6 1509 Caspar vom Assaut Rolf-Harald Fauser Eichen D
V 7 1501 Filou vom Deutschen Königshof Laura Roth Nürnberg D
V 8 1530 Perro von der schwarzen Natter Elisabeth Speil Eurasburg D
V 9 1504 Teddy vom Kraichgauer Wald Christiane Kraft Hockenheim D
V 10 1521 Capo von der Borkensteinermühle Michael Wiedmann Monsheim D
V 11 1516 Apollo-Destroyer v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Jacques Knockaert Oostende B
V 12 1502 Remus Feetback Pascal Falkowski Delbrück D
V 13 1549 Jerry-Lee aus dem Burgenland Carsten Böhm Elsteraue OT Rehmsdorf D
V 14 1562 Garmr von Esserdenhof Kai Rachner Goch D
V 15 1552 Yannick vom Butjenter Land Magdalena Trojanowska Warszawa PL
V 16 1560 Harley von Regina Pacis Ehab Said Hassan Salama Kairo EG
V 17 1542 Dadley vom Kapellenberg (INT) Kerstin Fritz Graz A
V 18 1525 Finn von KaTum Alexander Schmid Böhmenkirch D
V 19 1524 Balumo von der Dogsheide Sven Effenberger Zörbig D
V 20 1526 Zar von der Fürstenperle Alexandra Schmid Böhmenkirch D
V 21 1539 Foletto di Fosco Aidas Lina Laurinaityte-Grigien Vilnius LT
V 22 1547 Barton z Zielonego Siola Margot Witomski Weissach im Tal D
V 23 1529 Wilko vom Team Radsieksbeeke Claudia Kloster Herford D
V 24 1545 Aron di Casa Palomba Giovanni Milano Sant'Angelo a Cupolo (BN) I
V 25 1517 Timo v. Bellissimo Katalin Toth Szolnok H
V 26 1531 Quino vom Suentelstein Nicole Dages Ihringen-Wasenweiler D
V 27 1513 Liroy du Domaine de Janasse Gilles Ghyselinck Chateldon F
V 28 1556 Hernando von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
V 29 1534 Cashmir vom Team Hauswalder Bach Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt Bochum D
SG 1 1561 Kanto vom Wiesenring Rene Fechner Mixdorf D
U - 1535 Caleb vom Haus Dagenhart Robert Kindberg Morrisville US
U - 1551 Eloi vom Trompetersprung Amir Aziz Alexandria EG
EZ - 1503 Nortan z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland Robert Olesinski Czeladz PL
EZ - 1523 Willas v. Aurelisbrandt Dejan Stevanovic Jagodina RS
EZ - 1528 Oury du Domaine de Diane Anne Crickx Bruxelles B
EZ - 1536 Jarko de Auringis Francisco Miguel Sanchez Avila Albolote (Granada) E
EZ - 1546 Champ von Edelweiss Karen Bartosh Terrell, TX US
EZ - 1548 Xtremo vom Frankengold Maryana Stolyarchuk Tukwila, US
EZ - 1550 Ulk vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Stephanie Derdak Bünde D
EZS - 1506 Iliano vom Niemberger Eck Carol Benedict Savona US
EZS - 1519 Yukon vom Faltenweg Klaus Kunkelmann Bad König D
EZS - 1557 Kosmo v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
EZS - 1559 Amaretto v. Donauwelle Maryna Antonova Kharkov UA
T6 - 1520 Amigo vom Zipfel Heike Stahl Ilsede D
DI 1 - 1555 Vin Diesel von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Ohne D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.



Longstockhair working dog class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
VA 1 2509 Apachi vom Sandstein Silke Frannek Winden D
VA 2 2516 Dschinie vom Enderle Simon Pister Ketsch D
VA 3 2526 Wicky vom Team Radsieksbeeke Janine Gronau Gütersloh D
VA 4 2507 Xindi di Casa Pileci Karen Bartosh Terrell, TX US
VA 5 2528 Beeke vom Fichtenschlag Witold Serafin Lipnica Murowana PL
V 1 2531 Daizy v. Ayla's Aura Susan Dooley Kent ME12 4AJ GB
V 2 2503 Hanni von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Cornelia Wellnitz Wismar D
V 3 2530 Tisa Sremska Dajana Johum Ivanovac Antunovac HR
V 4 2511 Felize vom Lüttersbruch Gabriele Ufer Langenfeld D
V 5 2512 Maxi aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Hamburg D
V 6 2508 Honey de Turia Drimas Torbjorn Kvam Vettre N
V 7 2510 Ninja von der Achimer Vahr Otto Seekamp Achim D
V 8 2514 Enia vom Fuchsbachtal Ramona Zarnikow Nordstemmen OT Rössing D
V 9 2522 Fenja vom Herbramer-Wald Alina-Joelle Krieger Bad Lippspringe D
V 10 2515 Yvy vom Fichtenschlag Sibylle Reg Rödental D
V 11 2505 Angelina vom Haus Hölken Elvira Platacis Wuppertal D
V 12 2532 Ronja von Silvalacus Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
V 13 2504 Erna vom Westerloh Petra Aschhof Hiddenhausen D
V 14 2524 Odet vom Stoppelberger Wald Dietmar Nohe Viernheim D
V 15 2513 Yogie vom Fichtenschlag Christine Kirsch Sonneborn D
V 16 2521 Ina von Silvalacus Hermann Reuter Gunzenhausen D
SG 1 2537 Zeta vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Sylvia Seichter Porschendorf D
SG 2 2519 Ysa Mavic Poland Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
U - 2529 Admire King Regent Anna Rzepecka-Fawzy Wegrzce Wielkie PL
EZS - 2527 Ang vom Blasius-Haus Sherif Kamhawy Giza EG
T5 - 2533 Elita v. Trojangold Magdalena Trojanowska Warszawa PL
DI 1 - 2534 Finny vom Haus Gleißner Thorsten Helmer Ohne D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.



Longstockhair young dog class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 3524 Dave v. Pannonienhof Renate van Steinvoorn Eelde NL
SG 2 3504 Ian vom kleinen Zauberberg Helen A. Rich Odessa, US
SG 3 3505 Nathan von Aurelius Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
SG 4 3525 Bomba v. Legends Team Sherif Kamhawy Giza EG
SG 5 3515 Quensy vom Team Hühnegrab Martin Gade Altenmedingen D
SG 6 3518 Platon Team Semper Viktor Dejan Stojakovic Belgrad RS
SG 7 3508 Peroz vom Haus Tepferd Heinz Köhne Essen D
SG 8 3536 Omalley du Domaine de Diane Frederic Fallier Bruxelles B
SG 9 3533 Janez v. Webachtal Nicoletta Stanghellini Capannori I
SG 10 3532 Clark Hope of Dawn Georgios Dimitrios Priniotakis Attiki GR
SG 11 3503 Margman Ken Robert Böske Garrel D
SG 12 3526 Bellamie v. Legends Team Sherif Kamhawy Giza EG
SG 13 3517 O'Connor v. Haus Trendy Janin Schlanert Negast D
SG 14 3510 Ergo vom Wolf's Canyon Aneta Swiniarska Sieradz PL
SG 15 3534 Walkini's Turbo Kim Christiansen Karise DK
SG 16 3535 Jura von der Zenteiche Susan Dooley Kent ME12 4AJ GB
SG 17 3519 Brooklyn Rim Trotter Nenad Brkic Kusadak RS
SG 18 3513 Totilas von der Bischofseiche Franziska Gütlich Groß-Gerau D
SG 19 3523 Hancock von Melanchthon Selina Schäffner Karlsruhe D
SG 20 3521 Mahlkow Coup de Coeur du Territoire des Anges Veronique Martin Chabris F
SG 21 3531 Zeus Kalupus Murad Attaalh Almohtasib Amman JO
SG 22 3506 Onux von Arminius Raul Lopez Palacios Gava E
SG 23 3502 Pablo von der Sigisliebe (INT) Alexandra Horn Wald-Walbertsweiler D
EZ - 3509 Nobel vom Wolkenstein Gernot Wolkenstein Berlin D
DI 1 - 3527 Zarel von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Ohne D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.



Longstockhair young dog class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 4505 Optima Team Agrigento Kerstin Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 2 4507 Issy v. Empiere Magyari Levente Kecskemet H
SG 3 4526 Baly von der Freiheit Westerholt Tarek Dawoud Elbatanoon-Shebeen Elkoom EG
SG 4 4524 Babsi aus dem Haus Zygadto Selina Schäffner Karlsruhe D
SG 5 4513 Xari vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 6 4506 Rosalie vom Lamorak Belinda Bretschneider Steckby D
SG 7 4522 Nusti vom Team Hühnegrab Selina Schäffner Karlsruhe D
SG 8 4502 Iloya Team Ulmental Sandra Kursawe Nürnberg D
SG 9 4523 Oli vom Team Hühnegrab Stefan Reich Gonbach D
SG 10 4511 Malika du Val D'Anzin Monika Tank Winsen D
SG 11 4519 Wanjana vom Zellergrund Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 12 4533 Diza vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Bo Johansson Vargarda S
SG 13 4520 Kali von der Zenteiche Amber Chrystal Oregon House US
SG 14 4525 Griz von der wilden Dreizehn Uta Horn Neetze D
SG 15 4501 Delia vom Grafenbrunn Bernd Müller Großmaischeid D
SG 16 4514 Lily-Djude de l'Empreinte de Bacchus Francoise Fronton Saint Paul Troix Chateaux F
SG 17 4512 Tali vom Team Hühnegrab Martin Gade Altenmedingen D
SG 18 4516 Pepsi de la Beadrie Laurent Jourquin Forge-Philippe (Chimay) B
SG 19 4530 Laya de la Vallee d'Aragorn Evelyne Canon Mortefontaine F
SG 20 4509 Capri vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
SG 21 4510 Vaneska vom Eichbaum Constanze Hoppe Ulm D
SG 22 4517 Ela Zeljas Rocky Hans-Adolf Valentin Langgöns D
SG 23 4529 Shelby Nova Jamina Mariusz Cichostepski Brzesko PL
SG 24 4515 Marley du Territoire des Anges Caroline Brouet Bommiers F
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.



Longstockhair junior class males
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 5502 Dick von M & M Franz Winkler Kirchehrenbach D
SG 2 5505 Costa vom Elzmündungsraum Bärbel Meißner Rosengarten-Westheim D
SG 3 5524 Xabu vom Heerbusch Renate van Steinvoorn Eelde NL
SG 4 5523 Idux von Dacon Waldemar Bzdega Borgholzhausen D
SG 5 5513 Silas vom Wierlings Hook Karl-Heinz Wälter Dülmen D
SG 6 5504 Oreo vom Ortskern Klaus Schukraft Külsheim D
SG 7 5509 Obelix von AnDE-HeNA Tobias Ehrhardt Blaufelden D
SG 8 5520 Leopold vom Zellwaldrand Claudia Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 9 5515 Pax Mont des Noirfeux Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 10 5510 Shimon Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 11 5501 Pierre vom Bierstadter Hof Alexander Forster Langfurth D
SG 12 5514 Andro vom Waltroper Hirschkamp Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt Bochum D
SG 13 5518 Apache Provocativo Dagmar Rusova Volyne CZ
SG 14 5519 Cäsar vom Börniger-Dreieck Uta Horn Neetze D
SG 15 5526 Azzuro vom Wild Pacific Ingrid Paschke Rheda-Wiedenbrück D
SG 16 5527 Orvan v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
SG 17 5507 Arco v.d. Berkthoeve Robert Morel Oss NL
SG 18 5506 Sharkan vom Wierlings Hook Karin Harkebusch Telgte D
SG 19 5508 Atos vom Wild Pacific Sherif Kamhawy Giza EG
SG 20 5525 Basko von der Bulau Melanie Heicks Kleve D
SG 21 5503 Monsun von den Klosterspatzen Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 22 5522 Wotson vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Monika Zerning Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 23 5528 Arko vom Wild Pacific Udo Westerwalbesloh Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.



Longstockhair junior class females
note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 6539 Belli Team Haus Jackson Anna Moudiou Thessaloniki GR
SG 2 6532 Esra von der Burg Aliso Toby James Lawrence Green Hertfordshire, SG4 8HB GB
SG 3 6513 Booma von Aischtal Blick Laura Roth Nürnberg D
SG 4 6522 Carlita v. Contra Haus Dora Szeplaki Sofia BG
SG 5 6541 Triny v. Schnitzerteam Magyari Levente Kecskemet H
SG 6 6505 Roxi del Laghetto dei Sogni Erwin Zimmermann Sattelbach D
SG 7 6536 Falan's Inka Barbara Ullrich-Kornadt Bochum D
SG 8 6525 Mara v. Klostergraben Edgar Schall Offenbach D
SG 9 6509 Zita vom Stieglerhof Werner Hörl Kemnath D
SG 10 6508 Ibiza vom Haus Burow Ariane Heuer Wakendorf D
SG 11 6506 Xuxu vom Drömlingsrand Andrea Helbing Wolfsburg D
SG 12 6502 Quana von der Addingaste Wilko Knieper Norden D
SG 13 6503 Viona vom Grabfeldgau Christiane Günther Katzhütte D
SG 14 6531 Cleopatra v. Contra Haus Dora Szeplaki Sofia BG
SG 15 6501 Naike vom Praester-Land Heinz Leuker Emmerich D
SG 16 6519 Grace vom Mühlenblick Robert Böske Garrel D
SG 17 6537 Marusia v. Haus Tchorz Martyna Ejdys Legionowo PL
SG 18 6533 Antenor Hof Bella Dmitri Marin Kazan RU
SG 19 6528 Margman Pearly Mart Kessen Merkelbeek NL
SG 20 6516 Shade vom Team Zellwaldrand Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
SG 21 6527 Akira v.d. Alameas Hoeve H.M. Kluin Rotterdam NL
SG 22 6515 Asia della Corte Fiorita Massimo Brocchetta Novellara (RE) I
SG 23 6510 Ninja von der Econova-Allee Aneta Swiniarska Sieradz PL
SG 24 6526 Yoka v. Ellispark Ehud Simhi Kiriat Tivon IL
SG 25 6520 Jamaica von Haus Gerstenberg (INT) Jürgen Braun Wildberg D
SG 26 6530 Xiu di Chiaromantello Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio (VA) I
SG 27 6504 Dana v. Michael Burg Doris Kluth Viersen D
SG 28 6512 Anna vom Ronkarzgarten Heike Biermann Gemünden D
SG 29 6534 Priska del Campo de Gibraltar Margarita Duque Zorita Los Barrios (Cadiz) E
SG 30 6507 Marquise du Clan des Gladiateurs Nelly Ghyselinck Chateldon F
SG 31 6538 Orsay v. Trojangold Ewelina Nieweglowska Ossow PL
SG 32 6535 Dimona de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 33 6514 Aaliyah vom Erlengraben Marc-Joachim Dornhuber Zirndorf D
SG 34 6529 Kalibra od Gradica Zaza Aleksandra Ivanisevic Stari Banovci RS
SG 35 6517 Cara Mano Muza Ruta Radaviciene Vilnius LT
EZ - 6542 Conbhairean Ruby Lilly Kramer Markkleeberg D
1 The dogs were removed from further competition after the owner registered in the catalogue was excluded from the event.