Junior class males

note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 5118 Spencer di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 2 5144 Nox v. Tiroler Unterland Denis Husic Kufstein A
SG 3 5013 Ello aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 4 5113 Quando vom Bördetal Holger Klaffehn Ackendorf D
SG 5 5008 Willas vom Suentelstein Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
SG 6 5040 Ben vom Anrachtal Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 7 5005 Joey vom Osterberger-Land Rolf Petersen Fockbek D
SG 8 5120 Vernon vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 9 5168 Urso di Casa Caputi Carlos Roberto Caputi Maldonado Guayaquil EC
SG 10 5026 Uslan von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 11 5036 Atze v. Rothenbacherwald Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 12 5034 Odylon vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 13 5065 Isko von Melanchthon Katrin Schürzinger Bensheim D
SG 14 5003 Yango aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 15 5141 Sastor vom Hühnegrab Michael Scheerer Vallendar D
SG 16 5162 Marlo du Haut Mansard Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 17 5158 Vac-Vagvölgyi Demon Zsolt Truszka Vac H
SG 18 5017 Ronaldo von der Liebeswarte Gerhard Urmann Dillingen D
SG 19 5089 Omen vom Hattorfer-Land Marcel Curth Landsberg OT Niemberg D
SG 20 5106 Totti v. Team Schwarzaugen Koraj Musli Tetovo MK
SG 21 5039 Ywan von der Magistrale Julien Blindeman Belsele B
SG 22 5186 Carissima's Jimmy Roberto Rovella Loretto Ontario L0G1L0 CA
SG 23 5018 Eric aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 24 5082 Eusebio aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 25 5178 Thomas del Vento Margio Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 26 5137 Gayville's Peli David Hall Newcastle upon tyne NE15 7HB GB
SG 27 5080 Uno vom Tönsbrock Carina Habrock Gütersloh D
SG 28 5090 Harry vom Murrtal Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 29 5105 Bygaden Chief Thomas Bo Larsen Olsted DK
SG 30 5055 Ulf von Media Branko Baranja Schorndorf D
SG 31 5157 Menoro v. Haus Tchorz Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
SG 32 5140 Luciano vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Striegistal D
SG 33 5192 Miro vom Hornpfad Dirk Seitz Schweinfurt D
SG 34 5156 Grisha Sukcesor Miroslav Tchorz Wisznia Mala PL
SG 35 5193 Diego di Casa Beggiato Michele Pianelli Macerata I
SG 36 5194 Higgens vom Frankengold Michaela Maier-Havelkova Lauterbach D
SG 37 5004 Yassko aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 38 5075 Lando vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 39 5102 Danny von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 40 5071 Ferari Mir-Jar Jaromir Anderle Jihlava CZ
SG 41 5014 Pino von Lentulo Christian Möller Boitzenburger Land D
SG 42 5103 Kronos od Zolike Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 43 5191 Gayville's Pepe Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 44 5145 Groomy Goldberg Krakow Weronika Suchan Liszki PL
SG 45 5038 Kosmo von Haus Charly Aneta Swiniarska Sieradz PL
SG 46 5133 Wallace vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Horst Wienkemeier Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 47 5062 Idol von der Burg Königstein Katrin Gumbel Wabern D
SG 48 5010 Panter v. Muikenshof Eddy Dekeyser Houthalen B
SG 49 5044 Super von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 50 5181 Uneek vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 51 5139 Petter del Campo de Gibraltar Margarita Duque Zorita Los Barrios (Cadiz) E
SG 52 5117 Ronaldo vom Kapellenberg (INT) Rastislav Neupauer Smizany SK
SG 53 5048 Team Marlboro Naxos Gordon Steffensen Holstebro DK
SG 54 5183 Quinn vom Bördetal Holger Klaffehn Ackendorf D
SG 55 5058 Rex vom Badsee Sybille Gunkel Horb D
SG 56 5035 Crestforever Bomann Alfred Böselager Jever D
SG 57 5196 Olkz do Mhuramel Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
SG 58 5177 Unit vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 59 5184 Tom di Santa Venere Antonio Greco Rende (CS) I
SG 60 5088 Satan vom Team Zellwaldrand Ronny Gierth Gohrisch D
SG 61 5077 Wino vom Casselswald Nancy Herms Rüdersdorf D
SG 62 5169 Welincha's Whimpy Leif Vidar Belgen Troegstad N
SG 63 5110 Riddick v. Demina Hof Zeljko Bojovic Posega RS
SG 64 5104 Ghazi v. Nordsee Sturm Dennie Timman Swifterbant NL
SG 65 5056 Jelto von Vierhundert Hertz Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
SG 66 5096 Carlo vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 67 5032 Jack v. Haus Sperisen Klaus Kubczak Lahr D
SG 68 5132 Perry vom Bierstadter Hof Lucie Kopecka Libusin CZ
SG 69 5147 Jumanji de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al Shuwaye Plovdiv BG
SG 70 5146 Urkann Dlha Roven Albin Majsniar Vyhne SK
SG 71 5025 Eloy Framato Rolau Frantisek Matous Karlovy Vary CZ
SG 72 5119 Patrick v. Farhantal Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 73 5084 Cicco von der Burg Haidstein Josef Meier Runding D
SG 74 5172 Miro v. Haus Linde Ermina Pasovic Tulln A
SG 75 5027 Zigo vom Hasseltal Joachim Naumburg Freyburg D
SG 76 5161 Nar della Val Sangro Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 77 5150 Orio von Sendling Marco Hinz Geretsried/Gelting D
SG 78 5127 Europe von Fenrir Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 79 5076 Sabo Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 80 5072 Luc vom Ganzkower Schloß Frank Herholz Neubrandenburg D
SG 81 5135 Pike vom Bierstadter Hof Michaela Maier-Havelkova Lauterbach D
SG 82 5009 Otello vom Ortskern Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
SG 83 5108 Margman Qwoll Maureen Lakin Egginton,S.Derbyshire DE65 6GU GB
SG 84 5153 Norbi v. Haus Tchorz Zbigniew Cieply Wroclaw PL
SG 85 5030 Castor dei Colli Storici Claudia Belometti Telgate I
SG 86 5019 Orkas v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. Bakker Erm NL
SG 87 5091 Icon vom Spitzgrund Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 88 5166 Enox di Casa Schwarz Guido Olivo Villanova Cepagatti (PE) I
SG 89 5195 J.R. von Haus Bischof Selina Luxenburger Potsdam D
SG 90 5023 Irk Fabare Bohemia Marc van Hout Brecht B
SG 91 5054 Quantum vom Brenzarm David Aeberhard Norden D
SG 92 5101 Pedro v. d. Oher Tannen Manfred Fritz Ötigheim D
SG 93 5051 Gunnar vom Emkendorfer Park Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 94 5093 Rover v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 95 5185 Nitro v. Wolpertinger Wald Milena Ivanova Kirchner Stara Zagora BG
SG 96 5061 Batman vom Traumsee Frank Daunheimer Großräschen OT Wormlage D
SG 97 5024 Yoko von der Magistrale Rainer Zöllner Arnsberg D
SG 98 5188 Jack von der Bentorfer Windmühle Peter Obermeyer Westertimke D
SG 99 5047 Dylon de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 100 5160 Yan vom Kupferschlößl (INT) Johann Rath St. Georgen a.d. Stiefing A
SG 101 5037 Kakao von Haus Charly Hub Rutjens Kerkrade NL
SG 102 5066 Jeck vom Schaumbergerland Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 103 5046 Dano de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 104 5074 Mano du Haut Mansard Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 105 5159 Diego v. Kelam Hof Vladimir Kelam Kastel Stari HR
SG 106 5069 Guball v. Haus Mofli Ion Moflic Constanta RO
SG 107 5053 Ucas von Bad-Boll Arnd Brändle Münsingen D
SG 108 5059 Gonzo vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
SG 109 5049 Loki vom Wallgraben Christian Mayer Untergruppenbach D
SG 110 5173 Bullet Team Wonderland Hassan Raed Sharjah AE
SG 111 5012 Linus v. Bienenwald Simion Radu Arad RO
SG 112 5094 Gaucho v. Nordsee Sturm Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 113 5097 Gringo v. Nordsee Sturm Monique van Spronsen Hoofddorp NL
U - 5052 Tango vom steilen Ufer Alfons Britsch Ertingen D
U - 5100 Devil Valdi Marr Waldemar Kosinski Raszkow PL
U - 5134 Nils vom Gamsetal Alexander Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
EZ - 5001 Mika vom Friedenspark Sandra Mielchen Werl D
EZ - 5015 Chen von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
EZ - 5029 Vento della Grande Ilde Giuliano Profeti La Serra (PI) I
EZ - 5042 Tyson vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preußisch Oldendorf D
EZ - 5060 Ule vom Messina Marco Wendt Neuruppin D
EZ - 5115 Vered vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ - 5121 Uzzo von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
EZ - 5125 Vicente vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
EZ - 5129 Drago aus dem Haus Zygadto Christian Luka Siegburg D
EZ - 5131 Schumi vom Adelschlag Virginia Willeitner Julbach D