Junior class females

note place katalognummer Name Owner Place of residence Country
SG 1 6073 Finja von Walenius Nicole Weißmann Nüdlingen D
SG 2 6143 Ivy von der Sulzbachwiese (INT) Jürgen Mauch Steinbrunn A
SG 3 6294 Micha du Val D'Anzin Luco Destercq Haine St Paul B
SG 4 6145 Olivia vom Bierstadter Hof Rüdiger Mai Wiesbaden D
SG 5 6121 Ireen vom Assaut Ingrid Sendzik Much D
SG 6 6174 Maya du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 7 6107 Wallerina vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 8 6192 Flower v. Pannonienhof Tamas Kovacs Ötteveny H
SG 9 6072 Maika du Rhinland Michel Motz Kriegsheim F
SG 10 6245 Ninja vom Lärchenhain Vincent Buß Bohmte D
SG 11 6018 Drixi TEAM Gigelsfelsen Nicole Augspurger Neckargerach D
SG 12 6146 Pebbles vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
SG 13 6132 Uschi v. Schnitzerteam Janos Marton Mateszalka H
SG 14 6059 Fabia von der Fürstenperle Torsten Immel Schelklingen Ingstetten D
SG 15 6148 Winni vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 16 6152 Quitti della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 17 6316 Gayville's Paloma Dejan Simovic Kragujevac RS
SG 18 6189 Karma v. Maikhus Giovanni Dellavalle San Giorgio (NA) I
SG 19 6208 Yana di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 20 6301 Pasta vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
SG 21 6031 Qadina vom Fichtenschlag Domenico Ferrara Augsburg D
SG 22 6045 Tosca vom Hutberg Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
SG 23 6129 Team Marlboro Karla Glenn Jensen Herning DK
SG 24 6047 Melinda von den Klosterspatzen Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 25 6249 Wallerie vom Team Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 26 6317 Marcella du Val D'Anzin Luco Destercq Haine St Paul B
SG 27 6295 Larissa del Pico Penota Borja Saavedra Puga Los Molinos-Madrid E
SG 28 6203 Fina vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Annett Stein Halberstadt OT Emersleben D
SG 29 6303 Daggi vom Türkenkopf Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 30 6210 Xari von Silvalacus Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 31 6297 Olly del Catone Eddi Gerolmini Castel Goffredo (MN) I
SG 32 6006 Cher von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 33 6304 Brisa v. Leaa Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves Guadalajara, Jalisco MX
SG 34 6315 Ardenburg Rula Wendy Stephens West-Sussex BN6 9BJ GB
SG 35 6280 Zara de Villalazan Carlos Serrano Albares Arganda del Rey (Madrid) E
SG 36 6247 Rubine vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 37 6022 Zispe von der Weinbergsiedlung Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
SG 38 6070 Yoga aus der Birkenschäferei Volkmar Gippner Weißenfels-Langendorf D
SG 39 6150 Wieka vom Team Hühnegrab Hans-Jürgen Wiegand Miehlen D
SG 40 6158 Amira vom Kurfürstendamm Matthias Kuhlen Friesoythe D
SG 41 6276 Faya v. Pannonienhof Norbert Rado Göd H
SG 42 6292 Team Leiksaid Galatea Viktoria Suortti Hamina FI
SG 43 6305 Quixi del Maglio Giuseppe Stefanizzi Sogliano Cavour (LE) I
SG 44 6062 Rauba dei Profeti Moreno Trassinelli San Miniato Pisa I
SG 45 6114 Xombie vom Pendler Kara Juraschek Bürstadt D
SG 46 6110 Fenia v. Starke Schloss Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 47 6091 Nada Villa Rostom Domenico Russo Catanzaro lido (CZ) I
SG 48 6331 Twini vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 49 6017 Quany v. d. Oher Tannen Anja Kern Satteldorf D
SG 50 6147 Vida vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 51 6125 Estelle von Fenrir Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 52 6117 Amikas von der Piste Trophe Ivan Hajek Rudna CZ
SG 53 6063 Walli vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Horst Wienkemeier Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 54 6118 Fendi dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano (PG) I
SG 55 6175 Oda Belona Andreja Kuzmic Koprivnica HR
SG 56 6222 Idee vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 57 6014 Mira von Modenart Hermann Lindemann Oelde D
SG 58 6313 Havanna von der Werther-Mühle Kai Rachner Goch D
SG 59 6269 Vera degli Achei Alessandro Cesaro Bellona (CE) I
SG 60 6013 A-Kumi von der Berghofer-Heide Petra Bürhaus Bochum D
SG 61 6075 Bella v. Haus Neoplantum Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 62 6038 Vanessa vom Suentelstein Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 63 6155 Asgard von Wilhendorf Karen Henkel New Milford, US
SG 64 6128 Rain v. Demina Hof Dejan Stevanovic Jagodina RS
SG 65 6048 Yessie aus Agrigento Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 66 6149 Chanel v. Urnersee Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 67 6202 Ema vom Eichenplatz Barbora Zahradnikova Tabor CZ
SG 68 6079 Iduna von der Burg Königstein Wolfgang Geise Weißenfels Reichardtswerben D
SG 69 6324 Maya di Tubran Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 70 6076 Binna v. Haus Neoplantum Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 71 6066 Julieta v. Bienenwald Lyonel Saint-Pierre Lommoye F
SG 72 6093 Kandy De Craiova-Maxima Paul Manace Craiova RO
SG 73 6300 Forzanapoli vom Emkendorfer Park Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 74 6033 Gretel Armagedonas Andrej Napolov Vilniaus r. LT
SG 75 6216 Carmen von der Burg Haidstein Ivan Hajek Rudna CZ
SG 76 6318 Rasti in Regnum Marianum Laszlo Kranyik Hajdudorog H
SG 77 6154 Yasmin v. Ellispark Nataly Koifman Kokhav Ya'ir IL
SG 78 6209 Xinty von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 79 6005 Omega vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 80 6166 Omelly von Sendling Alfred Mutter Simonswald D
SG 81 6236 Alise Primo Grande Jedrysiak Przemyslaw Kepno PL
SG 82 6330 Luna Gelezinis vilkas Neda Volkova Vilniaus Raj. LT
SG 83 6115 Escada von Fenrir Hauke Clausen Idstedt D
SG 84 6087 Graja Armagedonas Melanie Schikora Hambuch D
SG 85 6290 Elsa di Casa Schwarz Guido Olivo Villanova Cepagatti (PE) I
SG 86 6026 Quinte aus der Brunnenstraße Mario Neumann Pegau D
SG 87 6142 Faya v. Bellissimo Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
SG 88 6233 Gayville's Panama David Hall Newcastle upon tyne NE15 7HB GB
SG 89 6138 Lea vom Ganzkower Schloß Frank Herholz Neubrandenburg D
SG 90 6104 Uxy von der Lars-Aue Lars Kühnemann Altenburg D
SG 91 6074 Beaa v. Haus Neoplantum Rainer Würger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
SG 92 6220 Kalimba v. Webachtal Stefano Galastri Montelupo Fiorentino (FI) I
SG 93 6270 Mystic du Fosse des Pandours Anne-Sophie Meyer Saverne F
SG 94 6190 Fly dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano (PG) I
SG 95 6028 Clodin vom Türkenkopf Bert Wille Nordhausen D
SG 96 6124 Darling vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 97 6248 Oli iz Virloga Elvis Resnik Tisina SI
SG 98 6019 Ilary vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
SG 99 6321 Veltie vom Hühnegrab Heinz Scheerer Geisig D
SG 100 6100 Lea vom Kalten Eck Joachim Müller Buchen D
SG 101 6242 Jamaica v. Fanino Zeljko Radukic Beograd RS
SG 102 6230 Sambia vom Tatzend Yvonne Beibst Jena-Cospeda D
SG 103 6020 LaVie v. Haus Katsboghte E. P. Jacobs Pernis (Rotterdam) NL
SG 104 6289 Audrey Hepburn del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 105 6004 Octavia vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 106 6159 Ipsi vom Thalberger Land Hagen Keil Thalberg D
SG 107 6178 Debi Valdi Marr Waldemar Kosinski Raszkow PL
SG 108 6078 Vix av Quantos Tor Wilhelm Johansen Lillesand N
SG 109 6050 Diwa vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
SG 110 6029 Andorra von der Berghofer-Heide Wolfgang Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG 111 6067 Joy v. Bienenwald Lyonel Saint-Pierre Lommoye F
SG 112 6168 Sami Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 113 6130 Xenia di Caput Boreanum Maurizio Lombardini Bivio di Ravi (GR) I
SG 114 6244 Enjoy di Casa Schwarz Michael Scheerer Vallendar D
SG 115 6071 Chili von der Brettachau Gerd Schaffroth Langenbrettach D
SG 116 6113 Saba Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 117 6049 Olympia vom Ortskern Georg Höfling Großostheim D
SG 118 6156 Helga von den zwei Steinen Ivailo Ruskov Ivanov Sliven BG
SG 119 6310 Queen del Rione Antico Oronzo Spagnolo Ostuni (BR) I
SG 120 6199 Vindy av Quantos Thomas Maiworm Drolshagen D
SG 121 6250 Danika de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 122 6243 Margit vom Mittelwest II Julie Martinez Wonder Lake, US
SG 123 6266 Olive v. Turenhof Calin David Cluj-Napoca RO
SG 124 6277 Shakira vom Kapellenberg (INT) Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 125 6246 Nasa vom Lärchenhain Vincent Buß Bohmte D
SG 126 6302 Pia v. Muikenshof Bert Gillissen Eygelshofen NL
SG 127 6036 Odeda v. Haus Lacherom Gerard H. Bakker Erm NL
SG 128 6092 Franka vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
SG 129 6122 Venja von der Lawallsgass Iris Riemann Heusweiler D
SG 130 6179 Dorin Valdi Marr Marcin Nadobny Pleszew PL
SG 131 6109 Irbe Latmon (LV) Michael Korten Erftstadt D
SG 132 6082 Ruby vom Bubenlachring Heike Winkler Bürstadt D
SG 133 6096 Ussi d' Ulmental Salvatore Baccari San Marzano Sul Sarno I
SG 134 6111 Vicky di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 135 6184 Team Marlboro Kaya Brian Ellebaek Nakskov DK
SG 136 6271 Ora Belona Ivica Novosel Bribir HR
SG 137 6088 Dalma v. Kelam Hof Vladimir Kelam Kastel Stari HR
SG 138 6105 Unabella vom Schornfelsen Michael Lietzau Steinach D
SG 139 6323 Froni vom Emkendorfer Park Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 140 6195 Felisa Mir-Jar Tomas Rychetsky JIHLAVA CZ
SG 141 6098 Luna vom Wallgraben Christian Mayer Untergruppenbach D
SG 142 6032 Dafne TEAM Gigelsfelsen Nicole Augspurger Neckargerach D
SG 143 6283 Nora v. Haus Geisthund Peter Prudden Stafford Springs, US
SG 144 6206 Clonroot Alameah Stewart Carson Co. Armagh GB
SG 145 6224 Mailin von Modenart Marc Aulenkamp Gütersloh D
SG 146 6120 Genia vom Murrtal Josef Beer Pfreimd D
SG 147 6040 Daffi vom Haus Cerba Vienna Looijschelder Beuningen NL
SG 148 6267 Tania degli Iapigi Silvio Lucchese Macerata Campania (CE) I
SG 149 6223 Lilah vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 150 6052 Ester Framato Rolau Frantisek Matous Karlovy Vary CZ
SG 151 6160 Letty vom Bramberg Hans Bräder Pfiffelbach D
SG 152 6264 Go Go Laukine Vilkauoge Zivile Cepuliene Vilnius LT
SG 153 6055 Betty vom Ariovist Michaela Foresti Duisburg D
SG 154 6215 Raina vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 155 6207 Ully di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 156 6024 Dana TEAM Gigelsfelsen Roberto Gonzalez Buenos Aires RA
SG 157 6021 Nikita von der Grafschaft Mark Karen Hall Richmond Hill, US
SG 158 6131 Iagra v. Haus Mofli Ion Moflic Constanta RO
SG 159 6319 Qimby vom Eßweiler Tal Selina Luxenburger Potsdam D
SG 160 6164 Daffy von der Burg Haidstein Josef Meier Runding D
SG 161 6237 Team-Leri Gunde Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 162 6077 Pieri de la Saga de Pierre Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 163 6170 Roxie v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 164 6060 Nira v. Haus Milesevac Peter Firic Milesevo RS
SG 165 6037 Salsa dei Precision Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 166 6198 Perla dei Profeti Moreno Trassinelli San Miniato Pisa I
SG 167 6167 Samba Allemania Gerhard Fix Reinheim D
SG 168 6064 Kelcey v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL
SG 169 6081 Masha von den Klosterspatzen Bo Alm Reumert Store Heddinge DK
SG 170 6153 Cimba v. Urnersee Werner Emmerich Becheln D
SG 171 6273 Tina v. Ursus Boros Csaba Baia-Mare RO
SG 172 6169 Enjoy v. Sante's Home Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
SG 173 6205 Priska v. Haus Berendorf Wendy De Wilde Berlare B
SG 174 6058 Prada aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Hamburg D
SG 175 6102 Gloria vom Emkendorfer Park Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 176 6084 Wendy vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 177 6065 Irxe vom Zellwaldrand Hamdi Alp Dog Cayyolu/Ankara TR
SG 178 6268 Olga v. Turenhof Calin David Cluj-Napoca RO
SG 179 6089 Damyani de la Madonina Nikola Mitrovic Belgrad RS
SG 180 6221 Cosima vom Fiener Bruch (INT) Sigrun Bernick Burg OT Niegripp D
SG 181 6136 Brandy von Brunonia Jörg Goldbach Braunschweig D
SG 182 6133 Angel v. Bellosca Jeroen Marsman Vroomshoop NL
SG 183 6015 Raica del Laghetto dei Sogni Robert Donati Domodossola (VB) I
SG 184 6027 Maeddy des Loups de L'Etoile Valerie Chienno Simiane Collongue F
SG 185 6139 Issa von der Reichenau (INT) Ingrid Sporer Zirl A
SG 186 6002 Karma v.d. Lentfert Hoeve H.G. Mooij-Kuipers Ens NL
SG 187 6311 Forza Tensor Krzysztof Morcinek Rudno PL
SG 188 6186 Nitra v. Wolpertinger Wald Milena Ivanova Kirchner Stara Zagora BG
SG 189 6086 Dory von M & M Marina Ritzmann Schmalkalden D
SG 190 6231 Babsy vom Schreckenstein Shak Williams Dothan, US
SG 191 6137 Baroness von Brunonia Jörg Goldbach Braunschweig D
SG 192 6003 Kenia von Juventus Patrick Send Viernheim D
SG 193 6016 Raya del Laghetto dei Sogni Friedrich Mayerhöffer Billigheim D
SG 194 6051 Mia vom Praester-Land Bernd Schnieber Kamp-Lintfort D
SG 195 6234 Selma Grunemont Ilija Radulovic Podgorica ME
SG 196 6226 Olive vom Bierstadter Hof Elzbieta Pazdan Bad Vilbel D
SG 197 6039 Cindy von der Brettachau Sabine Vogelmann Heilbronn D
SG 198 6099 Layka vom Wallgraben Christian Mayer Untergruppenbach D
SG 199 6188 Unna von Aducht Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 200 6135 Branda von Brunonia Jörg Goldbach Braunschweig D
SG 201 6012 Akina aus der Schaaffsgrube Thorsten Schaaff Heddesheim D
SG 202 6061 Nuri v. Haus Milesevac Peter Firic Milesevo RS
SG 203 6274 Yessi vom Kupferschlößl (INT) Johann Rath St. Georgen a.d. Stiefing A
SG 204 6011 Anouk aus der Schaaffsgrube Ulrich Schaaff Hirschberg D
SG 205 6180 Haiti Witaro Dawid Skrzypek Ostrow Wlkp PL
SG 206 6172 Ronda v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
G 1 6275 Olessa vom Leithawald (INT) Erich Ehrenhofer Enzesfeld A
G 2 6083 Ibiza von Dacon Sabrina Pillokat Itzehoe D
G 3 6176 Goldmarie vom Lausaer Stern Katja Leuthold Dresden D
U - 6116 Maylene vom Hülsbach Oliver Kulke Remscheid D
U - 6134 Dylayla v. Contra Haus Dora Szeplaki Sofia BG
U - 6162 Xary vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
U - 6197 Joy v. Fanino Nenad Brkic Kusadak RS
U - 6219 Gwendy vom Almhof Andreas Weigel Raschau D
U - 6229 Giesela vom Almhof Holger Weigel Sosa D
U - 6257 Lindy v. Haus Tchorz Zbigniew Cieply Wroclaw PL
U - 6258 Grappa Sukcesor Andrzej Kotulski Sanok PL
U - 6287 Maxi Avalon Farm Roko Palic Zagreb HR
U - 6312 Pam vom Hartbergerland (INT) Johann Kappner Rohrbach A
EZ - 6007 Happy vom Haus Burow Berthold Burow Weddelbrook D
EZ - 6030 Dory von Kiasa Jessica Mackey Viernheim D
EZ - 6041 Huberta vom Uhlbachtal Michael Jakesch Althütte D
EZ - 6042 Limba aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
EZ - 6094 Yanara v. Ellispark Goran Rokic Drskovci, Pozega HR
EZ - 6095 Jacky v. Vifor Stefan Sorin Auneanu Pitesti RO
EZ - 6119 Roma vom Badsee Renate Straub Bad Boll D
EZ - 6171 Vixy av Quantos Thomas Maiworm Drolshagen D
EZ - 6232 Ping vom Bierstadter Hof Anna-Michaela Maier Lauterbach D
EZ - 6238 Panda del Campo de Gibraltar Margarita Duque Zorita Los Barrios (Cadiz) E
EZ - 6325 Bella di Cariddi Francesco Casale Santa Teresa di Riva (ME) I
EZ - 6329 Jacuzzi de Interbarbarossa Faisal Salah Ali Al Shuwaye Plovdiv BG